show logo
Dobermann Review • Show
« Show results 2012 | Show results 2014 »

Show results 2013

Filter:
DATE EVENT   PLACE NR JUDGE
12-01 CACIB Nitra Slovakia, Nitra 22 Pettko Csaba
11-30 CACIB Nitra Slovakia, Nitra 22 Konrad Tijana
11-23 Specialty Show of Russian Dobermann Club Russia, St. Petersburg 27 Beata Petkevica
11-10 Russian Dobermann Club Winner Show Russia, Moscow 85 Lynn Glass
10-13 MSDK Club Winner Show Czech, Kroměříž 36 Dejan Malbasa
10-06 V Balkan Sieger Serbia, Kragujevac 27 T.Becht
09-08 CACIB Kirchberg, Luxembourg Luxembourg, Kirchberg 40 Blaz Kavcic
09-08 CACIB "Indian Summer 2013" Ukraine, Peschanoe 14 S.Radjuk
09-07 CACIB "Crimean Summer 2013" Ukraine, Peschanoe 17 S.Lovenkjaer
09-04 IDC 2013 Romaina,Satulung 565 H.Wiblishauser, P.Pezzano, T.Becht, G.Ehrenreich, G.Ridarcikova, L.Papp
08-31 European Dog Show 2013 Switzerland, Geneva 43 Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel, Louis M.C. Catalan
08-18 ODK Klubsiegerschau Austria, Salzburg 30 H. Redtenbacher
08-11 Russian Dobermann Club - Moscow Championship Russia, Perm 37 N. Daube, E.Erusalimskiy
08-11 Grand Prix Golden Dobermann Slovakia, Nitra 67 H.Wiblishauer, H.Redtenbacher
08-04 16th Lithuanian Dobermann Club Lithuania, Druskininkai 25 Gabriela Ridarcikova
08-03 CACIB Leuven Belgium, Leuven 7 R.Vanhoeacker
07-28 CACIB Debrecen Hungary, Debrecen 25 Katalin Balogh
07-27 CACIB Debrecen Hungary, Debrecen 28 Dorothea Carrol
07-14 IHA Oberwart Austria, Oberwart 13 Erwin Deutscher
07-06 CACIB Echt Netherlands, Oss 13 Marie-Josée Melchior-Schlechter
07-14 Luxembourg Trophy Luxembourg 92 Rosario Magarino Perez
06-30 CACIB Genk Belgium, Genk 11 V. Van Raamsdonk
06-22 II Dobermann South Winner Show Serbia, Leskovac 33 Istvan Rada
06-16 Belgium Dobermann Club Winner Show 2013 Belgium 38 Dirk Spruyt, Gustaaf Van Den Bosch
06-16 IX Dobermann Cup Winner BiH, Banja Luka 35 Avi Marshak
06-15 Danish Dobermann Club Show Denmark, Nordjylland 25 Allan Berling Christensen
06-09 Slovakian Dobermann Club Show Slovakia, Liptovska Sielnica 28 Gabriela Ridarcikova
06-09 CAC Schwabensiegerschau Germany, Stuttgart 52 N. Daube
06-08 AIAD 2013 Italy, Rome 278 P. Pezzano, F. Coppo, A. Polifrone
06-02 CACIB Oss Netherlands, Oss 13 Dhr.A.Czegledi
06-02 CACIB Nitra Slovakia, Nitra 14 Olga Kupriyanova
06-01 CACIB Nitra Slovakia, Nitra 19 Jozef Klima
05-31 CAC Senec Slovakia, Senec 17 Mravik Jozef
05-26 CAC Gostynin Poland, Plock 5 Barbara Niciewicz
05-25 Finnish Dobermann Club's Winner Show Finland, Helsinki 97 Rada Istvan, Teija Salmi-Aalto
05-25 CACIB Lviv Ukraine, Lviv 11 Helin Kasuk-Tenson
05-19 Landesgruppensiegerschau Germany, Altona 49 Merete Dalgaard
05-19 French Dobermann Club Show 2013 France, Dannemarie 87 J.M.Bulo, N.Daube
05-19 Carpathian Cup Club Show Romania, Lapusel 90 Thomas Becht, N. Timmermans Kadenko
05-18 CAC Hassleholm Sweden, Hassleholm 10 Lena Stalhandske
05-18 Special Dobermann Show MCDK Czech, Kromeriz 30 Tamas Dohoczki
05-17 World Dog Show 2013 Hungary, Budapest 250 H.Wiblishauser, E.Szokol, B.Corsini
05-16 HDK Club Show Hungary, Budapest 137 T. Dohpczki, R.Istvan, G.Ehrenreich
05-12 Trofeo Triveneto Italy, Abano Terme 84 Attilio Polifrone
05-12 Europasieger Germany, Dortmund 55 Detlef Kohler
05-11 CACIB Monaco Monaco, Monaco 7 Eugene Yerusalimsky
05-05 CACIB Prague Czech, Prague 15 Andras Polgar
05-05 CACIB Lodz Poland, Lodz 40 Allan Berling Christensen, Ilona Ostenk-Schenk
05-04 CAC Oldenburg Germany, Oldenburg 11 Yvonne Brink
05-04 Dobermann Star Poland, Lodz 49 Allan Berling Christensen, Ilona Ostenk-Schenk
05-01 Serbia Winner Show 2013 - Serbian National Championship Serbia, Markovac 140 Masimo Massa & Atilio Polifrone
04-28 Danish Dobermann Club's Grandprix and Certificatshow Denmark, Gribskov 31 Armin Hoppe
04-28 Regionale d’Elevage France, Marcq-en-Baroeul 40 Tamas Dohoczki
04-28 CACIB Opole Poland, Opole 21 Andrzej Stepinski
04-27 CAC Moonlight Show Miskolc Hungary, Miskolc 10 Dominikan Shalata
04-27 CACIB Miskolc Hungary, Miskolc 11 Janos Torok
04-21 CACIB Maribor Slovenia, Maribor 9 Rafael Malo Alcrudo
04-19 XVII Ukranian National Championship Ukraine, Kiev 69 A. Polifrone
04-16 V Special Dobermann Club Show Serbia, Backa Palanka 73 Norbert Daube
04-14 CACIB Kishiniev Moldova, Kishiniev 3 Liudmila Lavrova
04-14 CAC Tbilisi Georgia, Tbilisi 3 Tatyana Bishir
04-14 CAC Baku Azerbaijan, Baku 3 Zaur Agabeyli
04-13 CACIB Kishiniev Moldova, Kishiniev 5 Liudmila Lavrova
04-13 CAC Tbilisi Georgia, Tbilisi 3 Petru Muntean
04-13 CAC Baku Azerbaijan, Baku 3 Svetlana Shandrovscaia
04-07 CACIB Gevgelija Mecedonia, Gevgelija 6 Danilo Giorgio
04-06 CACIB Gevgelija Mecedonia, Gevgelija 3 Igor Selimovic
03-30 CACIB "Latvian Winner 2013" Latvia, Riga 20 M. Gonzablo
03-30 CACIB Luxembourg Luxembourg 70 Dirk Spruyt
03-24 French Regional Breeding Show France, Moisenay 54 Nadia Timmermans-Kadenko
03-23 CACIB Malmo Sweden, Malmo 21 Ingrid Andersson
03-17 CACIB Belgrade Serbia, Belgrade 38 Erika Szokol
03-16 CACIB Katowice Poland, Katowice 23 H.Wiblishause, P.van Montfoort
03-10 CACIB Offenburg Germany, Offenburg 12 Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
03-10 CACIB Zagreb Croatia, Zagreb 14 Jana Janek
03-09 CACIB Zagreb Croatia, Zagreb 12 Zlatko Odobasic
03-03 CAC Tallinn Estonia, Tallinn 14 Juta Haranen
03-02 CAC Tallinn Estonia, Tallinn 13 Beata Petkevica
03-02 CACIB Groningen Netherlands, Groningen 17 I.Onstenk-Schenk
03-02 CACIB Drzonkow Poland, Drzonkow 20 Bozena Ovesna
02-24 CACIB Nitra Slovakia, Nitra 19 Josef Mravik
02-23 CACIB Nitra Slovakia, Nitra 16 Julija Aidietiene
02-15 CACIB Budapest Hungary, Budapest 24 Tamas Torok
02-14 CACIB Budapest Hungary, Budapest 23 Czegledi Atilla
02-10 CAC Valmiera Latvia, Valmiera 14 Jelena Kruus
02-09 CAC Valmiera Latvia, Valmiera 13 Galina Perevedentseva
02-09 CACIB Fredericia Denmark, Fredericia 28 Eva Borg
02-03 CACIB Eindhoven Netherlands, Eindhoven 15 Victor van Raamsdonk
02-03 CACIB "Ogni Prikamiya" Russia, Perm 12 Vladimir Aleksandrov
02-02 CACIB Rzeszow Poland, Rzeszow 10 Andrzej Mania
01-27 XV Trofeo Piero Caliandro Italy, Venturina 200 B.Corsini-Zanieri, T.Becht, A.Polifrone
01-27 Speciality Show "Club Winner" Russia, Kazan 34 A. Titz
01-26 CACIB Kaunas Lithuania, Kaunas 13 Zoran Brankovic
01-20 CAC Daugavpils Latvia, Daugavpils 9 Andrzej Szutkiewicz
01-19 CAC Daugavpils Latvia, Daugavpils 10 Pero Bozinovski
01-13 CACIB Nurnberg Germany, Nurnberg 25 Norbert Daube
01-12 CAC Tartu Estonia, Tartu 8 Ulf Brathen
01-13 CACIB Ljubljana Slovenia, Ljubljana 10 Erwin Deutscher
01-12 CACIB Ljubljana Slovenia, Ljubljana 10 Olga Sinko Kupriyanova
01-12 CACIB Paris France, Paris 26 Erika Szokol
01-12 CAC Tartu Estonia, Tartu 10 Saija Juutilainen
01-06 CACIB "My dog 2" Sweden, Gothenburg 20 Polgar Andras (CZ)
01-05 CACIB "My dog 1" Sweden, Gothenburg 27 Eva Eriksson

Dobermann show results - reports from dobermann exhibitions in 2013