IDC Siegers - Male black 1979 - 2009
 
2009 - Ron del Fiorsilva (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano x Rivien of Tanderberg)
 
2008 - Hilo von Nemesis (BOB) (F`Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Castella v. Nemesis)
 
2007 - Zordan Zewi del Citone (Gino Gomez del Citone x Giada di Villa Conte)
 
2006 - Pathos Delle Querce Nere (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Ninette Della Sinvessa)
 
2005 - Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano (Gino Gomez del Citone x Farah di Campovalano)
 
2004 - Hangar dei Sauli Grimaldi (Quillan Qasim del Citone x Lamè Lamala dei Sauli Grimaldi)
 
2003 - Benhur Red del Arco Azzurro (Nitro del Rio Bianco x Pretty Red della Fortezza Vecchia)
 
2002 - Bombastic v Hanseaten (Gino Gomez del Citone x Chendra Novalis)
 
2001 - Gino Gomez del Citone (Astor del Citone x Arielle d`Amour del Citone)
 
2000 - Wanja Wandor v Stevinhage (Jivago v. H. Wantij x Jätta v. Stevinhage)
 
1999 - Zeppelin v Neerlands Stam (Icaro Di Villa Castelli x Gravin Isis Van Neêrlands Stam)
 
1998 - Navarre di Villa Castelli (Icaro di Villa Castelli x Dea di Villa Castelli)
 
1997 - Jazz du Duche de Wurtemberg (Graaf Quirinus v. Neerlands Stam x Fydji de Fassano)
 
1996 - Randy vt Sabbatsveld ( Machico Les Deux Peupliers x Peche v.'t Sabbatsveld )
 
1995 - Gamon di Campovalano (Graaf Quirinus v. Neerlands x Mali di Campovalano)
 
1994 - Rey di Coldicania (Graf Guido v. Franckenhorst x Obruk di Coldicania)
 
1993 - Hillo Royal Bell (Hargos v.h. Wantij x Karmel Kesia v. Diaspora )
 
1992 - Quirinus v Neerlands Stam (Hertog Alpha v. Le Dobry x Dea Dolores v. Franckenhorst)
 
1991- Hertog Conan v. Manensheide (Wasko v. Binselberg x Udine v. Frankenland)
 
1990 - Hargos vh Wantij (Hertog Alpha V. Le Dobry x Esmir V. Hermansjomaik )
 
1989 - Baron Bryan v Harro's Berg (Baron Cesar van Rensloo x Vitesse von Franckenhorst)
 
1988 - Baron Bryan v Harro's Berg (Baron Cesar van Rensloo x Vitesse von Franckenhorst)
 
1987 Haito (Falko v.d. Insberg x Elfy v. Kelbergen )
 
1986 - Quinn dei Nobili Nati (Runo Di Nobli Nati x Tairi Di Campovalano)
 
1985 - Flegon Falek v Diaspora (Caescilius Cassander v.Diaspora x Ere Eris Ezra v.Diaspora)
 
1984 - Flegon Falek v Diaspora (Caescilius Cassander v.Diaspora x Ere Eris Ezra v.Diaspora)
 
1983 - Saroumane des Landrys (Abbas von Egeloh x Pilar des Landrys)
 
1982 - Ali v Langenhorst (Guy's Hilo v. Norden Stamm x Biene V. Niederkassel)
 
1981 - Caecilius Cassander v Diaspora (Guy's Hilo v. Norden Stamm x Iris v. Franckenhorst)
 
1980 - Bronco v Zenn (Jago v. Beleen x Elke v. Pflälzer Wald)
 
1979 - Ero v Franckenhorst (Chico v. Forell x Amarilda v.d. Wachenburg)
 

dobermann shows: current year, this year, show reports, dog show results archive, past shows, canine shows, show entry forms, future show, show schedules by contry, show calendar 2003 2004 2000 2001 2000


Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review