Show > Work results > ÖDK Bundesmeisterschaft 2005
Date: 2005-09-17
Place: Austria, Wien
Judge: A - Fritz Hronek (A), B - Ing. Peter Gruber (A), C - Josef Klima (SK)
Results by: Martin Gschwindl

 

This is digested report, for full info report click here

 

BH 1

# Trainer Name A B C T   Note
1. Djukic (SM) Biene Maja Neusaddrache at Noblesshof 0 93 0   93 SG
2. Mehl (H) Kathleen vom Residenzschloss 0 88 0   88 G
3. Leopolder (A) Jg. Ch. Jukon Cidemi di Matario 0 86 0   86 G
n/a Cech (A) Sramirez vom Grenzturm 0 21 0   21 n/a
n. a. Schmidl (A) Blue von der Lüssenwiese 0   0   0 n. a.
n. a. Kloibhofer (A) Gianna di Casa Shirak 0 0 0   0 n. a.

BH 2

# Trainer Name A B C T   Note
1. Gschwindl (A) Bess Extra Moravak 0 87 0   87 G
2. Ludvikova (CZ) Elton Extra Moravak 0 78 0   78 B

BH 3

# Trainer Name A B C T   Note
1. Stifter (A) Diablo Extra Moravak 0 97 0   97 V
2. Pradka (A) Megy Extra Moravak 0 90 0   90 SG
3. Eberstaller (A) Highlight v. d. Treuen Seele 0 83 0   83 G
n. a. Kloibhofer (A) Apache di Casa Shirak 0   0   0 n. a.

IPO 1

# Trainer Name A B C T   Note
1. Matejek (CZ) Ira Black Gong 79 96 94 a 269 G
2. Milojkovic (SM) Rea Rebecca 70 70 93 a 233 B
3. Warger (A) Holly von Hochstede 73 73 78 a 224 B
4. Djukic (SM) Aristo Antony v. Noblesshof 70 80 0 ng 150 n/a
5. Drätz (A) Gambler`s Gain di Casa Shirak 71 58 0 ng 129 n/a

IPO 2

# Trainer Name A B C T   Note
1. Skopalova (CZ) Ch. Lessi Extra Moravak 84 88 83 a 255 G
disq Prochazkova (CZ) Jonas Bohemia Gotika 0 0 0 ng 0 n. b.
n. a. Hirsch Gschrey (A) Ch. Florus von Toonstadt           n. a.

IPO 3

# Trainer Name A B C T   Note
1.ÖDK BDM 2005 Straub (A) Leidy Extra Moravak 98 87 91 a 276 SG
2. Palátová (CZ) Orkán Pasecké údolí 90 90 90 a 270 SG
3. Gschwindl (A) Tabor von Castell 92 83 93 a 268 G
4. Prack (A) Ibo vom Blasenstein 88 88 89 a 265 G
5. Hynie (A) Avara Gentle Rough Shadow's 79 96 86 a 261 G
6. Warger (A) Banjo von Hochstede 84 85 90 a 259 G
7. Silhavy (CZ) Cara`s Red Sasha 90 90 76 a 256 G
8. Trojovsky (A) Kravallo v. SchmiedbauerG 84 76 90 a 250 G
9. Ruda (CZ) Artlees Bodyguard z Fialhy 71 80 84 a 235 B
10. Heer (CH) Jury von Hochstede 70 75 82 a 227 B
n/a Meincke (A) Timon vom Dragonerhof 46 83 63 vh 192 n/a
n/a Hudecek (A) Limit Extra Moravak 93 87 0 ng 180 n/a
n/a Stifter (A) Anina von der Lüssenwiese 70 88 0 ng 158 n/a
n/a Mayr Bianca(A) Lux Extra Moravak 98 82 end because of injury
n. a. Cahova (CZ) Kirk Kroy z Helfstyna           n. a.

 

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review