Show > Work results > 11th IDC Work Championship 2006
Date:

26-28 May 2006

Place: Telgate (BG) - Italy
Judge: A - Lubos Jansky (CZ)
B - Joep Selders (NL)
C - Ingolf Zygmanosky (D)
Entries: 44
 

 

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS TEAM RESULTS

1 ECC CAC-CACIT BLACK PALMA'S ALI 96-98-95 tot. 289
handler Peter Andreasson - Sweden

2 MB CACIT RMONA v. EDERTAL 98-92-95 tot. 285
handler Elke Nowakowski - Germany

3 MB HAJO v. AURACHGRUND 96-92-96 tot. 284
handler Alfons Gernoth - Germany

1 GERMANY
2 SWEDEN
3 AUSTRIA

 

You can click on the column names to sort table in different order
# COUNTRY HANDLER DOG A B C TOTAL MARK
SE Peter Andreasson  Black Palma's Ali 96 98 95 289 ECC
DE Elke Nowakowski Mona v. Edertal 98 92 95 285 MB
DE Alfons Gernoth Hajo v. Aurachgrund 96 92 96 284 MB
AT Gernot Straub Leidy ExtraMoravak 91 90 94 275 MB
US James Henderson Miss Jakoso Agir 81 96 97 274 MB
DE Renate Weichenberger Afra v. D. Fuggerstadt 86 92 95 273 MB
DE Fred Clermont Hemond Colombo 87 90 93 270 MB
IT Costa Rudy Moni Maker dei Sauli Grimaldi 92 91 85 268 B
NO BrynhildS.Nordvik Mezzrow`sFabio 89 86 93 268 B
CZ1 Ludek Silhavy Red Sasha Cara´s 90 80 96 266 B
CZ2 Antonin Jun Hans Gold Mičer 97 75 94 266 B
SE Tommy Andersson Dobfancier's Rezon 84 91 89 264 B
CZ2 Renata Bočanová Fergie Calibra Magic 84 77 92 253 B
SE Cecilia Eng Briskas Wilma 83 86 84 253 B
BE Joni De Haes Asha Van De Donken 73 83 96 252 B
AT Helmut Trojovsky Kravallo v. Schmiedbauergut 76 80 94 250 B
CZ1 Jana Palatova Orkan Pasecke udoli 77 84 89 250 B
AT Eva-Maria Hynie Avara Gentle Rough Shadow`s 81 82 87 250 B
DE Volker Müller Excalibur v. Bayrischen Löwen 83 80 87 250 B
IT Targhetta Oscar Olaf di Villa Conte 88 71 90 249 B
NL Eric Hermans Aycka v. Burghof 84 81 82 247 B
CZ2 Vladimira Gschwindl Tabor vom Castell 78 84 82 244 B
NL Monique Roelevink Russkaja Mechta Andor Absolut 72 82 89 243 B
IT Tenerelli Michele Jane di Tamalù 65 90 84 239 NQ
BE Freddy Sermant Basra v. Schloss Lupus 72 75 88 235 Suficeint
NL Mike Tjssen Wammes Waggel v.d. Bielshoeve 48 93 90 231 NQ
ES Antonio Perez Martin BB King De Covalta 70 72 88 230 NQ
CZ1 Lucie Skopalova Lessi Extra Moravak 58 77 95 230 NQ
US Anne Conroy Cita von der Urtftquelle 51 80 94 225 NQ
CH Ulrike Glarner Enzo v. d. Sonnenleite 34 90 96 220 NQ
AT Herbert Warger Banjo v. Hochstede 72 55 88 215 NQ
NL Rob Brinkman Victor Vincent v.h. Wantij 15 90 91 196 NQ
IT Zunarelli Andrea Katatonic Event della Via del Samurai 25 70 92 187 NQ
CZ2 Františzek Matějek Ira Black Gong 5 87 91 183 NQ
IT Rossi Maurizio Alibabà 0 71 93 164 NQ
ES Javier Calderon Drago DankoVom Drachenwald 6 74 84 164 NQ
US Kathy Males Ehriot vom Dragonerreich 5 58 79 142 NQ
UA Diana Bekreneva Divnaya Fike iz Gratsiano - - - 0 absent
UA Tatiana Pravda Dolche Vita iz Gratsiano - - - 0 absent
IT Gozzi Raffaella Chico von Haus Astegg   - - 0 absent
NL Adam Jansen Yano v. De Donken 0 0 0 0 withdrawed
UA Lyubov Tarasenko Ogon-Zhara iz Gratsiano - - - 0 absent
SE Tommy Andersson Mezzrow's Flinta - - - 0 absent
NO Ingar Andersen HainideNemrod - Chuck - - - - diqualified