Work Results   IDC World championship - Weltmeisterschaft
Date: 4-6.June 2010
Place: Vrbové, Slovakia
Judges: A (tracking): Inge Eberstaller (A)
B (obedience): T. Dohóczki (H)
C (protection) R. Friedrich (D)
Heplers: Martin Tóth
Peter Mičúch
Michal Mihók
Tracking supervisor:

Jozef Klíma (SK)

 

Filter:
CAT. # # HANDLER NAME COUNTRY A B C TOTAL PLACE
44 30 Guiseppe Soprani OTTOMAC ITA 98 96 96 290 1
25 35 Jörg Fritsche RINGO VOM BURGWALD GER 94 95 94 283 2
21 37 Andreas Dörr COMET VOM BURGHOF GER 93 95 92 280 3
34 12 Franziska Ritter AYS-AQUIRRE DU FEU D'ASAMON SUI 96 90 93 279 4
17 38 Mika Myyry ERNST VON DER BURGSTÄTTE FIN 97 94 87 278 5
24 4 Heinz-Dieter Böhnke QUIRA VOM EDERTAL GER 93 89 93 275 6
36 7 Torbjörn Eriksson DOBFANCIER'S REGIUZ SWE 96 91 86 273 7
22 41 Franziska Kaimbach ORTHOS VOM AURACHGRUND GER 99 86 87 272 8
12 31 František Dočekal EFRITA BRYMAL GOLD CZE II 91 89 90 270 9
35 16 Camilla Dahlgren COME AS YOU ARE IN CHARGE SWE 79 93 98 270 10
37 14 Laine Löfmann DOBFANCIER'S RUZKA SWE 96 85 88 269 11
27 19 Brynhild Nordvik MEZZROW'S FABIO NOR 87 88 91 266 12
33 39 Hanspeter Sandmeier ARAK-AMARUK DU FEU D'ASAMON SUI 90 75 97 262 13
5 20 Georges Berghmans NORRIS BLACK GONG BEL 82 84 94 260 14
38 8 Pär Lidbom DOBFANCIER'S UZKA SWE 95 86 76 257 15
6 11 Luděk Šilhavý ALEXA SMERIDANO LE FAND CZE 72 88 96 256 16
8 17 Luďka Kadeřa'bkova ESRA BLACK SAGITTA CZE 95 78 83 256 17
7 2 Marie Klaňova ÁSARA NIGRE FROM FOURTEENTH MERIDIAN CZE 83 77 95 255 18
10 5 Daniela Cahová URIAN MIRATIO CZE 81 86 88 255 19
28 44 Helmut Trojovsky BAGIRA DE LA CASA ALINA AUT 81 85 89 255 20
14 29 František Matejek IRA BLACK GONG CZE II 76 88 90 254 21
23 28 Roman Schneider OSCAR VOM AURACHGRUND GER 70 93 90 253 22
2 23 Dirk Michiels DHILAYA VAN HET DONAUHOF BEL 94 70 88 252 23
15 34 Jana Palátová NIGHTWISH APHRODITE CZE II 76 84 92 252 24
40 24 Alessandro Di Stefano CKIASI DELLE NUVOLE NERE ITA 81 81 87 249 25
4 9 Frans Hereman FOVKE BOY VOM FERRENBERG BEL 76 82 87 245 26
19 25 E. Hermans AYCKA VOM BURGHOF NED 84 80 77 241 27
41 3 Salvatore Loverre FIONA DI TAMALŮ ITA 77 79 84 240 28
11 45 Jaroslava Mikulecká DAFNÉ GUMBY CZE II 74 70 93 237 29
42 42 Riccardo Colaianni NATURALBORNKILLER DELLA CIA DEL SAMURAI ITA 71 77 79 227 30
45 21 Albert Telser QUINT VOM EDERTAL ITA 64 93 95 252 M
20 13 C. Van Alphen BRISKA'S ZOSCA NED 94 65 87 246 M
29 1 Martin Kruiss BEAST VOM ELBENWALD AUT 64 82 92 238 M
18 27 Jukka Kytösaar NIGHTWISH MYSTIC ANUBIS FIN 62 78 89 229 M
47 32 Matthew Arpano HA'RAS BRENNA USA 39 91 84 214 M
46 43 Angela Migliorino VLADISLAV ITA 50 69 91 210 M
26 22 Larsen Morten R. BRISKA'S ALEX NOR 22 92 94 208 M
39 26 Camilla Rönnqvist MEZZROW'S PUSHKIN SWE 43 62 87 192 M
9 40 Gabriela Macounová ISMÉNA HALIT PAŠA CZE 13 89 89 191 M
30 33 Monika Baumgartner ERINYA VON DER LÜSSENWIESE AUT 3 93 88 184 M
32 36 Mgr. Darina Miklášová CHARISMA NUOVA DOLCE VITA SVK 19 90 74 183 M
3 10 Freddy Sermant EDZAR VOM SCHLOSS LUPUS BEL 7 80 94 181 M
1 18 Patrick Horemans DAX VAN HET DONAUHOF BEL 3 78 89 170 M
13 6 Jozef Okáník ERMAN JUMPER CZE II 6 77 83 166 M
16 15 Aivo Oblikas ONAOMA DE-LIGHT EST 9 80 0 89 M
31 --- Annika Flor GRAF MORPHEUS OF MON-JA-MES AUT - - - - -
43 --- Sandra Forini OTAMAC ITA - - - - -

 

 

 

 

Best tracking
22 41 Franziska Kaimbach ORTHOS VOM AURACHGRUND GER 99 86 87 272 8
 
Best Obedience 
44 30 Guiseppe Soprani OTTOMAC ITA 98 96 96 290 1
 
Best Protection 
35 16 Camilla Dahlgren COME AS YOU ARE IN CHARGE SWE 79 93 98 270 10
 
Best Slovakian dog
32 36 Mgr. Darina Miklášová CHARISMA NUOVA DOLCE VITA SVK 19 90 74 183 M
 
Best Teams
 
25 35 Jörg Fritsche RINGO VOM BURGWALD GER 94 95 94 283 1
21 37 Andreas Dörr COMET VOM BURGHOF GER 93 95 92 280
24 4 Heinz-Dieter Böhnke QUIRA VOM EDERTAL GER 93 89 93 275
Germany  838
                  2
36 7 Torbjörn Eriksson DOBFANCIER'S REGIUZ SWE 96 91 86 273
35 16 Camilla Dahlgren COME AS YOU ARE IN CHARGE SWE 79 93 98 270
37 14 Laine Löfmann DOBFANCIER'S RUZKA SWE 96 85 88 269
Sweden  812
                  3
44 30 Guiseppe Soprani OTTOMAC ITA 98 96 96 290
40 24 Alessandro Di Stefano CKIASI DELLE NUVOLE NERE ITA 81 81 87 249
41 3 Salvatore Loverre FIONA DI TAMALÙ ITA 77 79 84 240
Italy  779
                  4
12 31 František Dočekal EFRITA BRYMAL GOLD CZE II 91 89 90 270
14 29 František Matejek IRA BLACK GONG CZE II 76 88 90 254
15 34 Jana Palátová NIGHTWISH APHRODITE CZE II 76 84 92 252
Czech 1  776
                  5
6 11 Luděk Šilhavý ALEXA SMERIDANO LE FAND CZE 72 88 96 256
8 17 Luďka Kadeřa'bkova ESRA BLACK SAGITTA CZE 95 78 83 256
7 2 Marie Klaňova ÁSARA NIGRE FROM FOURTEENTH MERIDIAN CZE 83 77 95 255
Czech 2   767
                  6
5 20 Georges Berghmans NORRIS BLACK GONG BEL 82 84 94 260
2 23 Dirk Michiels DHILAYA VAN HET DONAUHOF BEL 94 70 88 252
4 9 Frans Hereman FOVKE BOY VOM FERRENBERG BEL 76 82 87 245
Belgium  757