IDC WM 2013

2013-05-25
Somma Lombardo, Italy
P. Pezzano , F. Coppo, A. Polifrone
P. Pezzano
V. Magnati, A. De Benedictis
AIAD

1° Germany 855
2° Italy 837
3° Finland 809

Filter:
CT ST NAME HANDLER TEAM A B C TOT Q? GRADE PLACE NOTES
9 34 ATARAXIE'S BIGBEN JURGEN GUTBROD Germany 99 96 98 293 QUAL ECC 1 Best obedience & defense
13 11 OTTOMAC GIUSEPPE SOPRANI Italy 96 94 96 286 QUAL ECC 2 Oldest dog
10 6 WILMA VOM ESCHENBRUCH FRANSISKA KALMABACH Germany 98 91 95 284 QUAL MB 3 Best female
15 5 EBIBI DEL BOSCO DI BUREN MICHELE LIZZERI Italy 99 85 96 280 QUAL MB 4 Best track
6 18 BRÜCKENDORFER RUMBA MR. VELI-MATTI MÄNTYMAA Finland 97 87 95 279 QUAL MB 5  
36 12 SAM DE COVALTA CORA ELISA ANTONUTTI MIRO Spain 90 95 93 278 QUAL MB 6  
8 14 RON VOM EDERTAL ROSEMARIE BACKES Germany 96 89 93 278 QUAL MB 7  
11 37 NINO VON DER ZONSER HEIDE MICHAEL SPALKE Germany 96 90 92 278 QUAL MB 8  
41 43 BRISKA'S AJAX PETER ANDREASSON Sweden 95 91 90 276 QUAL MB 9  
45 13 EIKO VOM LANDGRAF WENDY SCHMITT USA 93 88 94 275 QUAL MB 10  
17 29 URIA SAXA RUBRA NICOLA GIRARDI Italy 91 89 91 271 QUAL MB 11  
44 38 VICARAL'S VESNA IZ GRATSIANO VICTORIA HALL USA 95 82 93 270 QUAL MB 12  
38 8 DIRAGOS PANTERA CHRISTIAN HAKANSSON Sweden 88 90 89 267 QUAL B 13  
4 36 BRISKA'S DORIS MS. TERHI KAUPPINEN Finland 95 89 83 267 QUAL B 14  
40 32 DOBFANCIER'S VIMZA FRIDA DOGGSEN Sweden 89 90 85 264 QUAL B 15  
5 28 DINICO UNICO DEL CONTE DRAGO MR. PETRI AALTO Finland 74 95 94 263 QUAL B 16  
26 41 HARLEQUIN GUMBY SILHAVY LUDEK Czech 1 88 81 93 262 QUAL B 17  
37 39 DOBFANCIER'S VIZIR TOMMY ANDERSSON Sweden 95 88 78 261 QUAL B 18  
20 15 OKSAMIT THE GRANDE VINKO GLENN KARLSEN Norway 80 88 92 260 QUAL B 19  
31 20 AGGRENOX SHERIDANO LE FANO JITKA JANICHOVÁ Czech 2 77 90 92 259 QUAL B 20  
39 33 DIRAGOS IKARA COLT CAMILLA RONNQVIST Sweden 91 84 84 259 QUAL B 21  
25 27 ABBA Z LANŠTORFA KREJCI KATERINA Czech 1 85 77 96 258 QUAL B 22  
28 7 EFRITA BRYNAL GOLD FRANTIŠEK DOČEKAL Czech 2 92 84 82 258 QUAL B 23  
16 4 PIPPY DI CASA GIARDINO FAUSTO ZAMBINI Italy 84 81 91 256 QUAL B 24  
34 42 VITO DE COVALTA JOSE LUIS CARDO BELTRAN Spain 72 88 95 255 QUAL B 25  
14 35 URANIANKING DI CASA RIODA BARBARA VALENTI Italy 94 80 80 254 QUAL B 26  
3 25 ALTEANA SHERIDANO LE FANO TOM MICHAEL HANSEN Denmark 70 93 89 252 QUAL B 27  
23 10 DON VOM BURGHOF ADAM JANSEN Holland 78 83 90 251 QUAL B 28  
24 19 C´VICTORIA DONSA FROM 14TH MERIDIAN KLVANOVA MARIE Czech 1 78 81 90 249 QUAL B 29  
27 30 KESSIDY GOLD MIČER ANTONÍN JUN Czech 2 84 75 90 249 QUAL B 30  
1 24 BLAZE VOM SCHATTENFELL GERHARD THALHAMMER Austria 86 80 81 247 QUAL B 31  
43 17 TAHİ-REME OMEGA SAVAS KESKİN Turkey 70 93 81 244 QUAL B 32 Youngest dog
22 26 DLINK DEL NASI KAREN BEATHE HAUGE Norway 70 80 81 231 QUAL SUFF 33  
2 23 HAYCO VAN ' T GENEBOS GILBERT COUDRON Belgium 75 67 90 232 NQ SUFF 34  
29 40 FRANK BRYNAL GOLD VLADIMÍR BOHABOJ Czech 2 92 60 77 229 NQ SUFF 35  
7 3 LUCIA VON DER BURGSTATTE CLAUDIA FURMANN Germany 23 92 91 206 NQ INSUFF 36  
18 2 KORA DI CASA FOX DARIO PUCCI Italy 23 80 89 192 NQ INSUFF 37  
33 31 JANE NUOVA DOLCE VITA TAMASI PAVEL Slovakia 14 90 88 192 NQ INSUFF 38  
21 22 SUPREME GUARDIANS BLACK EROS JOHN WARMESTAD Norway 0 90 92 182 NQ INSUFF 39  
32 16 ATORIS SHERIDANO LE FANO TATIANA SMIRNOVA Russia 7 80 92 179 NQ INSUFF 40  
35 1 IBRAHIM VOM SCHLOSS LUPUS JOAQUIN HERNANDEZ CEGARRA Russia 7 78 87 172 NQ INSUFF 41  
42 9 ARAK-AMARUK DU FEU D'ARAMON HANSPETER SANDMEIER Sweden             42 disq (C)
30 21 GENTLEMAN GILL ALARY ASLAR MGR. HANA KREMLOVÁ Czech 2             43 disq (C)
12   OSCAR VOM AURACHGRUND ROMAN SCHNEIDER Germany             99 absent
19   OGAN DE ANDREOLI DINO BARATELLA Italy(Reserve)             99 reserve

 

OTTOMAC

 

Dobfancier's VIMZA

 

URIA Saxa Rubra

 

PIPPY di Casa Giardino

 

KORA di Casa Fox

 

EBIBI del Bosco del Buran

comments powered by Disqus