Dobermann presentation

Arsinoe de Grande Vinko


Arsinoe de Grande Vinko, whelped 2010-11-03
(Ale Alamos Del Citone x Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

  • Titles
  • Champion of Russia
  • Champion of RKF
  • Champion of Ukraine
  • Grand Champion of Ukraine
  • Champion of Russian Dobermann Club
  • Winner of Russian Dobermann Club
  • 2 x Champion of RFLS
  • Youth Champion of RUssian Dobermann Club
  • 2 x Youth Winner of Russian Dobermann Club
  • Youth Champion of Moscow
  • Youth Champion of Russia
  • Youth Champion of Belarus
  • Youth Grand Champion of Belarus
  • Youth Champion of Ukraine
  • Youth Grand Champion of Ukraine
  • Young Champion of Eurasia
  • Winner of Russian Dobermann Club 2012

  • IDC 2011 - 4th place at Youth Class
  • Best Baby Female, 3 x Best Baby, 3 x BIS Baby I
  • 7 x Best Puppy, 4 x BIS Puppy I, BIS Puppy III
  • 8 x JCAC, 6 x CAC, 5 x CCC, 7 x Best Junior, 4 x Best Brown Junior, 7 x BOB,
  • BOB Brown, 3 x CACIB, BIS JUNIOR I, BIS JUNIOR III, BIS JUNIOR IV, 2 x BIG III, 2 x res.BIG, 2 x BIG, BIS III, BIS

    Health
  • HD-A

    Work
  • BH
  • ZTP 1A (T. Becht)
  • T-1

    Shows:
  • Baby class
    27.02.2011 Stolitsa-Winter 2011, Shaun Watson, BIS Baby
    27.03.2011 Eurasia 2 2011, Erika Szokol, Best Baby Female
    10.04.2011 CAC, BREED, A. Filatova, Nikitina (Best), Best Baby, BIS Baby-I
    24.04.2011 CAC, ROMUL, N. Melnikova, R. Khomasuridze (Best), Best Baby, BIS Baby-I

  • Puppy class
    15.05.2011 CAC, VITA, R. Khomasuridze, Best Puppy, BIS Puppy-I
    15.05.2011 CAC, CHAMPION, G. Baklushin, Best Puppy in Breed
    15.05.2011 Special dobermann Show, Ratibor Cekic, Best Puppy, BIS Puppy
    22.05.2011 CAC, Goldrise, S. Abrakimov, Best Puppy, BIS puppy-I (R. Khomasuridze)
    22.05.2011 CAC, Goldrise, P. Rehanek, Best Puppy
    05.06.2011 CAC, Il`inka, V. Pogodina, Best Puppy, BIS puppy-I (S. Popov)
    12.06.2011 CAC, Imperia Zvezd, E. Kupliauskas, Best Puppy, BIS puppy-III (N. Kashirin)

  • Junior class
    06.08.2011 CAC, GROM, E.G. Rozenberg, 1ex, CW, JCAC, Best Junior, BISj-I
    06.08.2011 CAC, ALFA, A.A. Burykin, 1ex, CW, JCAC, Best Junior, BISj-III
    07.08.2011 Special dobermann Show, A.Z. Tiz, 1ex, CW, JCCC, Best Junior Brown
    13.08.2011 National dobermann Show, T. Becht, 1ex, CW, JCCC,Youth Winner, Best Junior Brown
    13.08.2011 Moscow Championchip, N. Timmermanns-Kadenko, 1ex, CW, JCCC, Youth Champion of Moscow, Best Junior Brown
    27-28.08.2011 IDC-2011, T. Dohoczki, vg4 in Junior Class
    18.09.2011 CAC, Osennjaya Legenda 2011, G. Grinko, 1ex, CW, JCAC, Best Junior
    25.09.2011 CAC, Gran-Pri 2011, D. Prozorov, 1ex, CW, JCAC, Best Junior, BOB, BISj-IV, BIG-III (Y. Gavrilova)
    16.10.2011 CAC, Verniy Drug 2011, R. Khomasuridze, 1ex, CW, JCAC, Best Junior, BOB, BIG-II
    19.11.2011 Special dobermann Show - Derzhava 2011, A. Berling Christensen,, 1ex, CW, JCCC, Youth Club Winner, Best Junior Brown
    25.11.2011 Belarus, CACIB, 1ex, CW, JCAC, Best Junior Female
    25.11.2011 Belarus, CACIB, 1ex, CW, JCAC
    10.12.2011 Ukraine, CACIB - Kievskaja Rus` 2011, Beata Petkevich, 1ex, CW, JCAC, Best Junior
    10.12.2011 Ukraine, Special dobermann Show, Erika Szokol, 1ex, CW, JCAC, Best Junior, Youth Champion of Ukraine
    11.12.2011 Ukraine, CACIB - Hrustalniy Cup 2011, 1ex, CW, JCAC
    23.03.2012 Russia, Moscow, CACIB - Eurasia-1 2012, Hans Wiblishauser, Youth class: 3ex (12 entries)
    24.03.2012 Russia, Moscow, CACIB - Eurasia-2 2012, Nadia Timmermans-Kadenko, Youth class: 1ex, CW, JCAC, Youth Champion of Eurasia (12 entries)

  • Adult classes
    05.05.2012 Poland, Lodz, Dobermann-Star 2012, Thord Bystrum, Open class: 1ex, CW, CAC (13 entries)
    19.05.2012 Russia, Ryazan, Totoshka, M. Gerasimova, intermedia class: 1ex, CW, CAC, BOB, Ch of RFLS, BIG-I, BIS-I
    20.05.2012 Russia, Moscow, Perovo, O. Vasiliev, intermedia class: 1ex, CW, CAC, BOB, Ch of RFLS
    27.05.2012 Russia, Moscow, Special dobermann Show, G. Ridarchikova, intermedia class: 1ex, CW, CCC
    09.06.2012 Ukraine, Ivano-Frankivsk, Karpatsky Zory - 2012, Z. Oleynikova, intermedia class: 1ex, CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-III
    10.06.2012 Ukraine, Ternopol, Ternopol - 2012, I. Semenenko, intermedia class: 1ex, CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-I, BIS-III
    30.06.2012 Russia, S.Peterburg, Special dobermann Show, A. Polifroni, intermedia class: 1ex, CW, CCC
    07.07.2012 Russia, Vladimir, CACIB-Show Vladimir - 2012, Joan Vasco Pocas, intermedia class: 1ex, CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB, ResBIG
    26.08.2012 National Dobermann Show, Moscow, TörökJános, 1ex, CW, CCC, Club Winner, BOBbr



 
MAIN