Atina Ginga House, whelped 2009-12-14
(Sant Kreal Zeus x Carmen Cara Ginga House)

TITLES

  • Young Champion of Serbia
  • Young Champion of Macedonia

HEALTH

  • HD-A, ED-0 (Germany)

SHOW RESULTS

  • 3rd - Serbian Winner Show: open class - exc.2, R.CAC; judge: Thord Bystrom & Nadja Timmermans Kadenko
  • Doberman Cup ,, CAR KONSTANTIN, open class - exc.1; judge: Gunter Ehrenreich
  • 1st Macedonian Sieger Show: open class - V1; judge: Dejan Malbasa
  • 1st Dobermann South Winner Show: open class - V3; judge: Dejan Malbasa
  • II Dobermann Show Backa Palanka,judge : Erika Szokol ,VP1
  • Serbia Winner 2010 Markovac, judge : Natalia Fokht ,VP2
  • Dobermann Cup "Car Konstantin" Nis, judge : dr Perluigi Pezzano ,VP4
  • Slovenian Dobermann Show 2010 Maribor, judge: Barbara Corsini, VP2
  • Dobermann Show 2010 Ruma, judge: Gabriela Ridarcikova, VP2
  • Slovenian Club Show 2010 Maribor, judge: Barbara Corsini (I), VP2
  • Doberman Specialty Show Ruma, judge: Gabriela Ridarcikova VP2
  • IDC 2010, VP Atina Ginga House (Sant Kreal Zeus Carmen Cara Ginga House) 495
  • CACIB Leskovac 2010, PAPY BIS
  • Special Doberman Show – EURODOGSHOW, VP
  • European Dog Show 2010, excellent
  • CAC Svrljig 2010, V1, Youth Winner and Best of Breed
  • CACIB Prilep 2010, judge: Mile Aleksovski (MKD), PRM, J.BOB, R.J.BIS
  • CACIB Skoplje 2010, judge: Nikola Angelovski (MKD), PRM, J.BOB
  • XIII TROFEO CALIANDRO 2011, judge: dr Perluigi Pezzano (ITA), Exc.
  • III SPECIAL DOBERMANN SHOW, BACKA PALANKA 2011, judge: R. Kleimer
    (GER), youth class: VG2
  • CAC Knjazevac 2011, judge: Ratibor Cekic (SER), youth class: V1, PRM
  • II SERBIAN WINNER SHOW - SERBIAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2011 Markovac, judge: Dusan Travnikar (SLO), intermediate class: V3
  • SPECIAL DOBERMANN SHOW "CAR KONSTANTIN" 2011, Nis, judge: Martin Gschwindl (AUT), intermediate class: V2
  • CACIB Nis 2011, judge: Martin Gschwindl (AUT), intermediate class: CAC
  • CAC Mladenovac 2011, judge: Uros Golubovic (SER), youth class: V1, PRM
 
MAIN