HOME Ciara Elite House FEMALES
Ciara Elite House


Ciara Elite House
Ciara Elite House
, whelped 2006-03-28
(Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni x Yalla iz Slavnoi Stai)

 

Titles
  • INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION (C.I.B.)
  • INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION (C.E.I.)
  • CZECH CHAMPION
  • SLOVAKIAN CHAMPION
  • POLISH CHAMPION
  • LUXEMBOURG CHAMPION
  • European Dobermann Trophy Show Winner Graz 2008
  • IDC Nyköping/SE 2008 - Exc1 - Open Class Winner
  • IDC Seregelyes/HU 2009 - Exc2 - V-ce Champion Class Winner
  • World Dog Show Stockholm/SE 2008 - V-ce Open Class Winner
  • European Dog Show Budapest/HU 2008 - V-ce Champion Class Winner
  • V-ce Winster Amsterdam 20009
  • DKSR Club Winner/SK & BOB 2008
  • Sieger Praha & BOB 2008
  • Sieger Berlin & BOB 2008
  • Austria Winner 2008
  • International Qualifier for Crufts 2009
  • Jugendsiegerin & Best Junior Berlin 2007
Health
  • HD-A
  • vWD-clear
  • PHTVL/PHTV-Cataract-PRA-free
Work
  • 2x BH
  • AD
  • ZTP V1b - judge: Armin Hoppe
  • Polish Breeding Test V1a (Best of Day)
  • IPO I - judge: Willi Cohnen
Show results

  • PUPPY CLASS
    Dobermann Club Show Bydgoszcz/Poland 2006 - Puppy Class (judge Armin Hoppe) - vp1

    JUNIOR CLASS
  • CWC Glogów/Poland 2007 - Junior Class (judge Anna Tits) - Exc1, Junior Winner, Best Junior
  • CACIB Luxembourg 2007 - Junior Class (judge Ole Andersen) - Exc2
  • CACIB Katowice/Poland 2007 - Junior Class (judge Krystyna Opara) - Exc4
  • CACIB Berlin/Germany 2007 - Junior Class (judge Martin v.d. Weyer) - VG1, Jugendsiegerin Berlin 2007, Best Junior
  • II. National Dobermann Show Bedzin/Poland 2007 - Junior Class (judge Zvi Kupferberg) - Exc1, Junior Winner
  • CACIB Praque/Czech Rep. 2007 - Junior Class (judge Ivana Lupeckova) - Exc1, Junior Winner
  • CACIB Leszno/PL 2007 - Junior Class (judge Josef Strummer) - Exc3
  • Euro Dog Show Zagreb/HR 2007 - Junior Class (judge Avi Marshak) - Exc
  • CACIB Szczecin/PL 2007 - Junior Class (judge Piotr Król) - Exc4
  • IDC Desio/Italy 2007 - Junior Class (judge Helmut Redtenbacher) - VG

    INTERMEDIATE CLASS
  • CWC Gorzów Wlkp./PL 2007 - Intermediate Class (judge Barbara Szczepkowska) - Exc2
  • CWC Zielona Góra 2007 - Intermediate Class (judge Iwona Giczela) - Exc1, CWC
  • CACIB Praque/Czech Rep. 2007 - Intermediate Class (judge Petr Rehanek) - Exc1, CAC
  • CWC Nowa Ruda 2007 - Intermediate Class (judge Malgorzata Zakrzewska) - Exc2
  • CWC Glogów 2008 - Intermediate Class (judge Tomasz Borkowski) - Exc2
  • CACIB Praque/Czech Rep. 2008 - Intermediate Class (judge Ivana Lupeckova) -
  • Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Sieger Praha 2008, Qualifier CRUFTS 200

    OPEN CLASS
  • CACIB Berlin/GER 2008 - Open Class (judge Ronny Doedijns) - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Sieger Berlin 2008
  • Special Dobermann Winner Show Kamenny Mlyn/SK 2008 - Open Class (judge Erika Szokol) - Exc1, CAC, Speciality Show Winner & BOB
  • CAC Nenndorf/GER 2008 - (judge Thord Byström) - Exc1, CAC, Best Female/BOS
  • CWC Jelenia Góra/PL 2008 - (judge Andrzej Kazmierski) - Exc1, CWC, Best Female/BOS
  • CACIB Leszno/PL 2008 - (judge Lars Adeheimer) - Exc1, CWC, Res-CACIB
  • CACIB Szczecin/PL 2008 - (judge Elzbieta Chwalibóg) - Exc3
  • IDC Nyköping/Sweden 2008 - (judge Thord Byström) - Exc1, Open Class Winner
  • World Dog Show Stockholm/Sweden - (judge Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel) - Exc2
  • European Dobermann Trophy Show Graz/Austria - (judge Búlo) - Exc1, CAC, Austria Winner,
  • European Dobermann Trophy Winner

    CHAMPION CLASS
  • Golden Dobermann Club Show - Grand Prix Kamenny Mlyn/SK - (judge Thomas Becht) - Exc1, CAC
  • Dobermann & Pinscher Club Show Bytom/PL - (judge Thomas Becht) - Exc1, CAC, Best Brown Female
  • Dobermann Club Show Budapest/HU - (judge Pierluigi Pezzano) - Exc2
  • European Dog Show Budapest/HU - (judge Erika Szokol) - Exc2
  • CACIB Poznan/PL - (judge Stefanescu) - Exc3
  • CACIB Wels/A - (judge Mario Mayerhofer) - Exc1, CACA
  • CACIB Wels/A - (judge Ivana Lupeckova) - Exc2, res-CACA
  • CACIB Euroasia Moscow/RUS - (judge Sergio Castro) - Exc
  • CACIB Euroasia Moscow/RUS - (judge Tomasz Borkowski) - Exc3
  • CACIB Luxembourg 2009 - (judge Bojan Matakovic) - Exc1, CAC, Res-CACIB
  • CACIB Opole/PL 2009 - (judge Viera Staviarska) - Exc1, CWC
  • CACIB Lódz/PL 2009 - (judge Anna Tits) - Exc1, CWC, Res-CACIB
  • CACIB Szczecin/PL 2009 - (judge Milivoje Urosevic) - Exc1, CWC, CACIB, BOB
  • CACIB Wels/A 2009 - (judge Inge Eberstaller) - Exc1, CACA
  • CACIB Wels/A 2009 - (judge Hans Wiblishauser) - Exc1, CACA
  • CACIB Wels/A 2009 - (judge Horst Kliebenstein) - Exc1, CACA
  • IDC Seregelyes/Hungary 2009 - (judge Erika Szokol ) - Exc2
  • CACIB Praque/CZ 2009 - (judge Günther Ehrenreich) - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
  • CACIB Winner Show Amsterdam 2009 - (judge Nadja Timmermanns-Kadenko) - Exc2, res-CAC, res-CACIB, V-ce Winster Amsterdam

    WORKING CLASS
  • CACIB Bratislava /SK 2010 - (judge Gabriela Ridarcikova) - Exc1, CAC, res-CACIB
  • CACIB Bratislava /SK 2010 - (judge Vojtek Vlatislav) - Exc1, CAC

  • Candidate for: DUTCH, AUSTRIAN, VDH and DV Champion

 

 
Next Section Next Section