HOME » FEMALES
Ophra King of Darkness
Ophra King of Darkness Ophra King of Darkness Ophra King of Darkness Ophra King of Darkness Ophra King of Darkness


Ophra King of Darkness
Ophra King of Darkness
, whelped 2008-12-17
(Come As You Are Jared x Come As You Are Vesta)
 
Titles
  • CANDIDATE FOR SLOVENIAN CHAMPION
  • HUNGARIAN CHAMPION
  • ROMANIAN CHAMPION)
  • SERBIAN CHAMPION)
  • SLOVAKIAN CHAMPION
  • SLOVAKIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
  • SLOVENIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
  • ROMANIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
  • CENTRAL-EAST EUROPEAN CUP WINNER 2010.
  • WINTER WINNER 2010
  • TRANSILVANIAN CUP WINNER 2009.
  • DUNA SUPER CUP WINNER 2009.
  • HUNGARIAN BABY CLUBWINNER 2009.
  • ROMANIAN BABY CLUBWINNER 2009.
  • BEST BABY FEMALE
Health
  • HD-A (Germany)
  • DCM free
  • PHPV/PPM/CEA/RD/PRA/PLL/CATARACTA - free
  • free from every eyes' diseases
  • AUTOIMMUNE THYREOIDITIS – free
  • IDIOPATHICALLY REDUCED THYROID FUNKCION – free
  • TSH (THYREOIDEA STIMULATING HORMONE – free
  • vWD Type I. Doberman Pincher- CLEAR VetGen USA
Work
  • BH
  • HPO-I
  • HDK Breeding test
Show results

• 19.04.2009. Makó (H): CAC Show, Judge: Laslo Salov (SRB)
Baby class Vp.1. "BEST BABY FEMALE"
• 30.05.2009. Baia Mare (RO): Romanian Dobermann Clubshow, Judge: Barbara Corsini (I)
Baby class Vp.1. "ROMANIAN BABY CLUBWINNER 2009"
• 31.05.2009. Mátrafüred (H): Hungarian Dobermann Clubshow Judges: Barbara Corsini (I) and Rudi Killmaier (D)
Baby class Vp.1., HUNGARIAN BABY CLUBWINNER 2009" and "DUNA SUPER CUP WINNER"
• 20.09.2009. Mátészalka (H): CAC Show, Judge: János Török (H)
Youth classExc.1., HPJ
• 2009.09.27. Szeged (H): CAC Show, Judge: Erika Szokol (H)
Youth classExc.2.,
• 2009.10.03. Arad (RO): CACIB Show, Judge: Juan Nevada (E)
Youth class Exc.1., RPJ, "TRANSILVANIAN CUP WINNER 2009"
• 2009.10.04. Arad (RO): CACIB Show, Judeg: Igor Selimovic (CRO)
Youth class Exc.1., RPJ, ROMANIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
• 2009.10.24. Budapest (H): MKSZ CAC Show, Judge: Tamás Dohóczki (H)
Youth class Exc.1., HPJ
• 2009.12.05. Nitra (SK): CACIB Show, Judge: János Török (H)
Youth class Exc.2.,
• 2009.12.06. Nitra (SK): CACIB Show, Judge: Ineze Pablaka (LV)
Youth class Exc.2.,
• 2010.01.24. Trencin (SK): CACIB Show, Judge: Miroslav Václávik (CZ)
Youth classExc.1., CAJC SK
• 2010.02.21. Celje (SLO): CAC Show, Judge: Zeljka F. Zidar (SLO)
Youth class Exc.1., CAJC SLO, JUNIOR BOB, "WINTER WINNER 2010"
• 2010.04.03. Miskolc (H): CACIB Show, Judge: Bojan Matakovic (CRO)
Youth class Exc.2.,
• 2010.04.17. Maribor (SLO): CACIB Show, Judge: Levente Miklós (H)
Youth class Exc.1., CAJC SLO, BEST JUNIOR,
• 2010.04.18. Pohorje (SLO): CACIB Show, Judge: Miroslav Zidar (SLO)
Youth classExc.2.,
• 2010.05.02. Banská Bystrica (SK): CAC Show, Judge: John Watson (CY/GB)
Youth classExc.1., CAJC SK
• 09.05.2010. Barje (SLO): CAC Show, Judge: Mile Aleksoski (MK)
Youth class Exc.1., CAJC SLO, BEST JUNIOR, BOB, SLOVENIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
• 15.05.2010. Bratislava (SK): CACIB Show, Judge: Gabriela Ridalciková (SK) Intermediate class Exc.2., Res.CAC SK
• 16.05.2010. Bratislava (SK): CACIB Show, Judge: Vojtek Vlastislav (SK)
Intermediate class Exc.1., CAC SK, "CENTRAL-EAST EUROPEAN CUP WINNER 2010"
• 04.06.2010. Senec (SK): CAC Show, Judge: Jana Janek (SK)
Youth class Exc.1., CAJC SK, SLOVAKIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
• 12.06.2010. Pécs (H): CACIB Show, Judge: A.Thovar Del Solar (E)
Intermediate classExc.1., CACH
• 13.06.2010. Pécs (H): CACIB Show, Judge: Karina La Mare (GB)
Intermediate class Exc.1., CACH
• 25.07.2010. Irig Fruska Gora (SRB): CACIB Show, Judge: Srecko Kukic (CRO)
Open class Exc.1., CAC SRB
• 28.08.2010. Zrenjanin (SRB): CACIB Show, Judge: Nenad Maric (SRB)
Open class Exc.1., CAC SRB, SERBIAN CHAMPION
• 25.09.2010. Vinkovci (CRO): CAC Show, Judge: Igor Selimovic (CRO)
Intermediate class Exc.2., Res.CAC CRO
• 07.11.2010. Budapest (H): Hungaria Dobermann Klub's Breeding Tested,
Judges: Mrs. E. Szokol (standard) és Mr. T. Dohóczki (behaviour)
BREEDING ALLOWED
• 20.11.2010. Nitra (SK): CACIB Show, Judge: Miroslav Václávik (CZ)
Open class Exc.2., Res.CAC SK
• 15.01.2011. Ljubljana (SLO): CACIB Show, Judge: Peter Friedrich Berchtold (A) Open class Exc.1., CAC SLO
• 16.01.2011. Ljubljana (SLO): CACIB Show, Judge: Guido Vandoni (I)
Open class Exc.2., Res.CAC SLO
• 23.01.2011. Trencin (SK): CAC Show, Judge: Marian Priehoda (SK)
Open class Exc.1., CAC SK
• 20.02.2011. Presov (SK): CACIB Show, Judge: Stefan Stefik (SK)
Open class Exc.2., Res.CAC SK, SLOVAKIAN CHAMPION
• 16.04.2011. Satu Mare (RO): CACIB Show, Judge: Marek Lewandowsky (PL) Working class Exc.1., CAC RO
• 17.04.2011. Satu Mare (RO): CACIB Show, Judge: Rafael Malo Alcrudo (E)
Working class Exc.1., CAC RO, ROMANIAN CHAMPION
• 07.05.2011. Maribor (SLO): CACIB Show, Judge: Colette Muldoon (Ireland)
Working class Exc.1., CAC SLO, CANDIDATE FOR SLOVENIAN CHAMPION
• 18.06.2011. Budapest (H): CAC Show, Judge: Hartmann György (H)
Working class Exc.1., CACH, HUNGARIAN CHAMPION

 

 
Ophra King of Darkness Ophra King of Darkness Ophra King of DarknessNext Section Next Section Ophra King of Darkness
Ophra King of Darkness