HOME Osca From King of Darkness FEMALES
Osca From King of Darkness


Osca From King of Darkness
Osca From King of Darkness
, whelped 2008-12-17
(Come as you are Jared x Come as you are Vesta)
 
Titles

• BIS PUPPY in 2009 Székesfehérvár, Hungary
• Baby-Puppie BEST IN SHOW III Balassagyarmat, Hungary
• Puppy BEST IN SHOW III. Kecskemét, Hungary
• SLOVENIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
• HUNGARIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
• SLOVAKIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
• Central-East European Junior Winner 2010
• SLOVENIAN JUNIOR WINNER
• WINTER WINNER
• Junior Best In Show
• Serbian Champion
• CROATIAN CHAMPION
• HUNGARIAN CHAMPION
• ROMANIAN CHAMPION
• INTER CHAMPION
• INTER SHOW CHAMPION

Health

• HD1
• Cardio free
• PHPV/PPM/CEA/RD/PRA/PLL/CATARACTA free
• free from every eyes' diseases

Work

• BH
• IPO1
• ZTP V 1A (Rudi Killmaier)

Show results

• 19.04.2009. Osziczky Tibor Emlékkiállítás Baby class VP1, Baby Winner László Szalov (SRB)
• 19.04.2009. Makó CAC VP1 Baby class Rauhoffer Viktor(H)
• 10.05.2009. Jászberény CAC VP1 Baby class Erika Szokol(H)
• 24.05.2009. Szolnok CAC Baby class VP1 János Török (H)
• 31.05.2009. Slovak Special Show Baby class VP3 Tibor Havelka
• 20.06.2009. Székesfehérvár CACIB Puppy class Vp1, PUPPY BEST IN SHOW O.Schimft(A) ,Z.Vattai
• 25.07.2009. Debrecen Night CAC Puppy class VP1 Vidák Lajos (H)
• 01.08.2009 EDTW GRAZ Puppy class VP4 Norbrt Daube(D) & Erika Szokol(H)
• 22.08.2009. Balassagyarmat CAC Puppy class VP1, Baby-Puppie BEST IN SHOW III. Török János
• 05.09.2009. IDC Puppy class VP Erika Szokol (H)
• 12.09.2009. Kecskemét CACIB Puppy class VP1, Puppy Best In Show III. Erika Szokol
• 13.09.2009. Kecskemét CACIB Puppy class VP1 Hartman György (H)
• 26.09.2009. Novi Sad CACIB Junior class V2 Denis Kuzelj (BG)
• 27.09.2009. Special Dobermann Show Novi Sad Fiatal osztály V Anna Tits (RUS)
• 02.10.2009. Komárom CACIB Junior class V3 Petkó Csaba (H)
• 03.10.2009. Komárom CACIB Junior class V3 Szokol Erika (H)
• 18.10.2009. HDK Year Winner Junior class SG4 Florindo Coppo (I)
• 15.11.2009. Culj Napolca CACIB Junior class V1 RPJ Papp Vasile (RO)
• 28.11.2009. Budapest CACIB Junior class V1, HPJ György Harthman (H)
• 05.12.2009. Arad CACIB Junior class V1, RPJ, Best Junior Gavril Cenádan (RO)
• 13.12.2009. Beograd CACIB Junior class V2 Nedeljkovic Nebojsa (SRB)
• 16.01.2010. Ljubljana CACIB, V1 RPM Junior class Fernando Madeira Rodrigues (P)
• 17.01.2010. CACIB Tromostovje Junior class V1, RPM Slovenian Junior Winner OlgaKuprionova
• 21.02.2010. Celje Junior class V1, RPM , BOB Winter Winner Zeljka Fon Zidar (Slo).
• 05.04.2010. Miskolc CACIB Open class V2, R.CAC Bojan Matakovic (HR)
• 25.04.2010. Cegléd CAC Open class V1, CAC P.Szabó Béla (H)
• 02.05.2010. Besztercebánya Junior class V1, CAJC, Junior Best In Show Watson John (CY)
• 15.05.2010. Springduodanube Junior class V4, Gabriela Ridarcíková (SK)
• 16.05.2010. Springduodanube Junior class V1, CAJC, Central-East Euro Junior Winner V. Vlatislav
• 29.05.2010. Karcag Junior class V1, HPJ Török János (H)
• 30.05.2010. Nagyvázsony Junior class V1, HPJ Szokol Erika (H)
• 04.06.2010. Senec CAC Junior class V1, CAJC Jana Jankova SK)
• 12.06.2010. Pécs CACIB Intermediate class V1, CAC Alfonso Thovary Del Solar ( E)
• 13.06.2010. Pécs CACIB Intermadiate class V1, CAC, CACIB Karina Le Mare (GB)
• 27.06.2010. Slovenija Special Dobermann Club Show Open class V3 Barbara Corsini (I)
• 11.07.2010. Romanian Club Show Open class V2 Thomas Becht (D)
• 31.07.2010. EDTW 2010 Open class V Nadja Timmermann(NL) Thomas Becht (D)
• 21.08.2010. Bratislava Duodanube CACIB Intermedier class V1 Tibor Havelka (SK)
• 21.08.2010. Bratislava Duodanube CACIB Open class V2, R.CAC Helmut Redtenbacher (SA)
• 04.09.2010. IDC Slovakia Intermedier class V Helmut Redtenbacher (SA)
• 12.09.2010. Psov CAC Intermedier class V2 RCAC Chaikovskaya Flera (RUS)
• 20.11.2010. Zagreb CACIB Intermedier class V1 CAC, CACIB , BOB Brigitte Schjoth (DK)
• 21.11.2010. Zagreb CACIB Intermedier classV1 CAC, RCACIB Orietta Zilli (I)
• 15. 01.2011. Ljubljana CACIB Open class V2, R.CAC, R.CACIB Peter Friedrich Berchtold (A)
• 16.01.2011. Ljubljana CACIB Open class V2, R.CAC, Guido Vandoni (I)
• 23.01.2011. Trencin CACIB Open class V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Priehoda Marian (SK)
• 05.03.2011. Zagreb CACIB Open Class V2, RCAC Srecko kukic (HR)
• 06.03.2011. Zagreb CACIB Open Class V2, RCAC Samanta Kosniac Muhar (Hr)
• 08.05.2011. Maribor CACIB Working class V1, CAC, CACIB Pablaka Inese (LV)
• 15.05.2011. Bratislava CACIB Working class V1, CAC Zeljka Fon Zidar (SLO)
• 22.05.2011. Varazdin CACIB Working class V1, CAC, CACIB Mirjana Krstic (HR)
• 05.06.2011. Nyitra CACIB Working class V2, R.CAC, R.CACIB Vojteek Vlatislav (SK)
• 13.06.2011. Komárom CACIB Working class V1,CAC Ludmilla Fintorova (SK)
• 18.06.2011. OMSE CAC Working class V1, CAC, BOB, BOG, R. BEST IN SHOW Harthman György (H)
• 25.06.2011. Sibiu CACIB Champion class V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, RBOG Giusepe Alesandra (I)

 

 
Next Section Next Section