Paradise King of Darkness

Paradise King of Darkness

Paradise King of Darkness
Paradise King of Darkness, whelped 2009-10-20
(Ron del Fiorsilva X Gem’Givveeon Rocca)

TITLES

  • Puppy Speciality Winner 2010. Backa Palanka
  • PUPPY BEST IN SHOW III.
  • Vice Puppy AIAD Sieger 2010.
  • Special Puppy Club Winner Slovenija 2010
  • HUNGARIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
  • HUNGARIAN CHAMPION
  • IDC Siegerin 2012

HEALTH

  • HD 1
  • DCM free
  • PHPV/PPM/CEA/RD/PRA/PLL/CATARACTA free
  • free from every eyes' diseases
  • Thyroid normal

WORK

  • BH ( 27.03.2011)
  • HPO 1 (28.05.2011)
  • AD
  • ZTP 1A, (Rudi Killmaier)
  • III. HDK Munkabajnokság IPO 1 - B and C phase winner
  • HPO 2 ( A: 96, B: 84, C: 94) (27.11.2011)
  • HPO 3 ( A: 71, B: 96, C: 91) (05.05.2012)
  • IDC WM 2012 (A: 7, B: 82, C:76)

SHOW RESULTS

  • 04.04.2010. Puppie class Miskolc CACIB VP1 (Bojan Matakovic HR)
  • 18.04.2010. VP1, Puppy Speciality Winner 2010 - II.Dobermann Speciality Show Backa Palanka - Serbia (Erika Szokol)
  • 02.05.2010. Banska Bystrica VP1, Best Puppy (John Watson)
  • 24.05.2010. HDK Club ShowVP2 (Merete Dalgaard)
  • 04.06.2010. Senec Dog Show VP1, Best Puppy, Puppy BEST IN SHOW III. (Jana Jankova SK)
  • 12-13.06.2010. AIAD Puppy class Vp2, Vice Puppy AIAD Sieger ( Attilio Polifrone)
  • 27.06.2010. Slovenija Special Dobermann Club Show puppy class VP1, Special Puppy Club Winner 2010 (Barbara Corsini)
  • 31.07.2010. EDTW 2010 Youth class VG2 ( Nadja Timmermann, Thomas Becht)
  • 21.08.2010. Bratislava Duodanube CACIB youth class V1, CAJC ( Tibor Havelka)
  • 4-6.09.2010. IDC youth class V (Gabriella Ridarcikova)
  • 5.09.2010. Hódmez?vásárhely youth class V1, HPJ, BOB ( Harthmann György)
  • 16.10.2010. Komárom CACIB youth class V1, HPJ (Dr Jakkel Tamás)
  • 17.10.2010. Komárom CACIB youth class V1, HPJ ( Friedrike Kappacher (A)
  • 23.01.2011. Trencin CACIB yourh class V1, CAJC ( Priehoda Marián (SK)
  • 18.06.2011. OMSE CAC Intermedier class V1, CAC ( Harthman György)
  • 24.07.2011. Velka Ida CACIB V1, CAC (Josef Klima)
  • 23.06.2012. Pécs CACIB Working class V1, CAC (Erika Szokol)
  • 24.06.2012. Pécs CACIB Working class V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB (Stefan Stefik (Slo))
  • 18.09.2012. IDC Tresero Italy Working class V1, CAC, IDC SIEGERIN 2012 (H.Wiblishauser, P.Pezzano, N.Daube, F.Coppo, J.M.Bulo, M.Dalgaard)
 
MAIN