Pride of Russia Bourgeois

Pride of Russia Bourgeois

Pride of Russia Bourgeois
Pride of Russia Bourgeois, whelped 2010-12-09
(Pride of Russia Sidor x Pride of Russia Hexa)

TITLES

  • Youth Champion of Russia
  • Youth Champion of Russian Dobermann Club
  • Youth Champion of Belarus
  • Youth Champion of Ukraine
  • Youth Champion of Latvia
  • Youth Champion of Estonia
  • Youth Champion of Lithuania
  • Youth Champion of Baltia
  • Youth Champion of Czech Republic
  • Youth Champion of Austria
  • Youth Champion of Germany
  • 2x Youth Winner of Russian Dobermann Club
  • Champion of Russia
  • Champion of Russian Dobermann Club
  • Champion of RKF
  • Champion of Belarus
  • Champion of Finland
  • Champion of Lithuania
  • Champion of Czech Republic
  • Champion of Slovenia
  • Europian Puppy Winner 2011
  • JugendSieger IHA Wels Dez. 2011
  • JugendSieger IHA Wels 2011
  • LandesjugendSieger Bayern

HEALTH

  • HD - A (Germany)
  • DCM PCR - negative
  • EKG, ECHO, Doppler, Holter 24 hours - free

SHOW RESULTS

  • 28/05/2011 Region show, Moscow, Russia, judge D. Prozorov, - very promising, CW, Best baby
  • 04/06/2011 Region show, Zelenograd, Russia, judge V. Gubina - very promising, CW, Best baby
  • 13/08/2011 Speciality show - XVI Championship of Moscow, Moscow, Russia, judge N. Timmermans-Kadenko - VP, CW, Best brown puppy
  • 13/08/2011 Speciality show - XVI National dobermann show, Moscow, Russia, judge Becht - very promising, CW, Best brown puppy
  • 27.08.2011 IDC 2011, Fehervarcsurgo, judge H. Redtenbacher (SA) - very promising, 4 place
  • 01/09/2011, DVIN Championschip Show - KCM, Marum, Holland, judge Hary Lafleur - very promising, CW Best brown puppy, BIS puppy
  • 02/09/2011, National show, Leeuvarden, Holland, judge P.Roosenbom - very promising, CW, Best puppy
  • 03/09/2011 Euro Dog Show 2011, Leeuvarden, Holland, judge Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen - VP, CW, Best puppy, Europian Puppy Winner'11
  • 11/09/2011, National show, Lithuania, judge Viktoras Avtusko - excellent, CW, J.CAC, Best Junior female
  • 17/09/2011, Region show, Moscow, Russia, judge P. Simic - excellent, CW, JCAC
  • 18/09/2011 Region show, Tula, Russia, judge: Yu.Ovsyannikova - excellent, CW, JCAC, Best Junior, Best of Breed
  • 24/09/2011, All-Russian show, Moscow, Russia, judge S. Vanzha excellent, CW, J.CAC, Best Junior, Best of breed, BIG-1
  • 27/11/2011, All-Russian show, Moscow Russia, judge Popov S. - excellent, CW, J.CAC, Best Junior, Best of Breed
  • 27/11/2011, Speciality show, Moscow, Russia, judge I. Selimovic -excellent, CW, Youth Club Winner, Best brown Junior
  • 03/12/2011, International show, Wels, Austria, judge Mag Akkad Peter -excellent, CW, J.CAC, Jugendbester, JugendSieger IHA Wels Dez. 2011
  • 04/12/11, International show, Wels, Austria, judge Muhle-Krinninger Josef - excellent, CW, J.CAC, Jugendbester, JugendSieger IHA Wels 2011
  • 10/12/11, National show, Kassel, Germany, judge W. Schicker - excellent, CW, J.CAC
  • 11/12/11 International show, Kassel, Germany, judge N. Daube - very good, CW, J.CAC
  • 04/02/2012, International show, Brno, Czech Republic, judge I.Lupeckova - excellent, CW, J.CAC
  • 05/02/2012 International show, Brno, Czech Republic, judge G.Ridarcikova - excellent, CW, J.CAC, Best Junior
  • 26/02/2012 International show, Graz, Austria, judge Mag.DR.Schimpf Otto -excellent, CW, JCAC Best Junior
  • 04/03/2012 International show, Germany, Munchen, judge T. Dahoczki very good, CW, J.CAC, Best brown Junior, LandesjugendSieger Bayern
  • 31/03/2012 National show, Estonia, Rakvere, judge: H.Almgren - excellent, CW, J.CAC, Best Junior, Best female - 2
  • 01/04/2012 National show, Estonia, Rakvere, judge Svante Frisk - excellent, CW, J.CAC, Best Junior, Best female, Best of Breed
  • 07/04/2012 Region show, Russia, Moscow, judge P.Harsanye - excellent, CW, CAC, Best female, Best of Breed
  • 07/04/2012 All-Russian show , Russia, Moscow, judge B.Petkevica -excellent, CW, CAC, Best female, Best of Breed
  • 08/04/2012 All-Russian show, Moscow Russia, judge R. Homasuridze -excellent, CW, CAC, Best female
  • 22/04/2012 Speciality show, Moscow, Russia, judge VOJTEK V. - excellent, CW, Youth Club Winner, Best brown Junior
  • 05/05/2012 Republic show, Belarus, Minsk, judge Yu. Kravzov -excellent, CW, CAC, Best female
  • 05.05.2012 Republic show, Belarus, Minsk, judge N.Zieniene - excellent, CW, JCAC, Best brown Junior
  • 03/05/2012 International show, Ukraine, Odessa, judge N. Jovanovic -excellent, CW, JCAC, Best Junior
  • 26/05/2012 National show, Joensuu, Finland, judge Paula Rekiranta - - excellent, CW, CAC, Best female, Best of Breed
  • 02/06/2012 National show, Lithuania, Kaunas, judge J. Kruus (Estonia) - excellent, CW, CAC
  • 03/06/2012 National show, Lithuania, Kaunas, judge Ya. Gavrilova - excellent, CW, CAC
  • 26/08/2012 Speciality show, XVII Championship of Moscow 2012, judge T. Becht, - excellent, CW, CCC
  • 26/08/2012 Specilaity show, XVII National show 2012, judge J.Torok- excellent, CW, CCC
  • 15-16/09/2012 - IDC 2012 International Dobermann Club World Championship, Lago di Tesero (Italy), judge Florindo Coppo (I) - exc3.
  • 23/09/2012 International show, Maribor, Slovenia, judge Francisko R. Rodriguez, - excellent, CW, CAC
  • 03/11/12 International show, Czech Republic, judge Ridarcikova G. - excellent, CW, CAC
  • 04.11.2012 International show, Czech Republic, judge Janek Jana -excellent, CW, CAC
 
MAIN