Show Results 2007 Paris Dog Show
Date: 2008-01-05
Place: Le Bourget, France
Judge: Claude Calléjon (Fr)
Entries: 39
Results by: Annie Berthier – DCF – Délégation IDF - Paris
 

 

Males Black
 
Puppy class
 
VP CHRONOS VELASQUEZ VOM JAGERFUSS
(Vélasquez-Vorann di Sarabell & Tara Tzarine Vom Heckendorf)
Breeder Philippe Marbler – Owner Catherine Cuvilliez
 
Youth class
 

1er Exc Best Young CHRISTKIND CAPONE VOM STEINIGERWEG
(Vinchico-Graf-Vivario Vom Steinigerweg & Urzana-Takira Vom Steinigerweg)
Breeder M. Pascal Bally – owner Melle Céline Jaranowski

2e Exc BOB VILANDER OF DEVIL INSIDE
(Vilander-Vaïk Vom Gebrannten Walde & Pourquoi Pas Von Jaherstal)
Breeder Sandrine Hamel/Losq – Owner Jean-Pierre de Michiel

3e Exc BERGEN DE LA VALLEE DE LA SEINE
(Dumbledore du Clos des Grognards & Exia Belona Cardoso’s D’Harma)
Breeder Mr Parquet/Poccand – Owner. L. Queroy

4e Exc CKID DU CLOS DE HEIDENBERG
(Ugo Brando V. Jagerhöhle & Unda du Clos du Heidenberg)
Breeder and owner Arlette Brankovic

Exc BAYARD DES PORTES D’ARMOR
(F’Hiram-Abif Royal Bell & Themis des Portes d’Armor)
Breeder and owner Annick Joyeux

Exc BILCLARIS FLESH AN BLOOD
(V’Merlin de Rouge Sang & Kanmilguin Lady Star at Bilclarie)
Breeder and owner Mme Maureen Wood

Exc BLADE BELIEVER FOREVER STAR
(Urbano del Diamante Nero & Very Black Girl Forever Star )
Breeder and owner Audrey Elie

SG CASSIUS CLEY DU DOMAINE DE LOUXOR
(Ramses & Véronique de la Tavernière)
Breeder and owner Aurélie Geagea

SG COBRA DU CLOS DU HEIDENBERG
(Ugo Brando V. Jagerhohle & Unda du Clos du Heidenberg)
Breeder Arlette Brankovic – Owner Kévin Buttner

 
Intermediate class
 
1er Exc CAC GAINDYKE FIDDLE DIDDLE
(Fedor del Nasi & Gaindyke Martini)
Breeder and owner John Hull & Lynn Glass
 
Open class
 
1er Exc KEYALAS WOT KOTKA
(Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh & Keyalas Wot a Thriller)
Breeder and owner Debbie Gamble
 
Working class
 

1er Exc RCAC GIZMO BETELGES
(Fedor del Nasi & Virginia Betelges)
Breeder Slobodan Maksimovic – Owner M. Philippe Cally

2e Exc ARAMIS DICK VOM HECKENDORF
(Gem’Givveeon Louis Dobermann & Tequila Mali Vom Heckendorf)
Breeder Serge Debski – Owner Manuel De Vasconcelos

 
Champion class
 

1er Exc CACIB VILANDER-VAIK VOM GEBRANNTEN WALDE
(Volvo Betelges & Prinzess Ivana Vom Gebrannten Walde)
Breeder and owner Hervé. Blosch

2e Exc VINCHICO-GRAF VIVARIO VOM STEINIGERWEG
(Octo Oldup Vom Heckendorf & Rava-Tara Vom Heckendorf)
Breeder Pascal Bally – Owner Pierre Jégou

 
Females black
 
Puppy class
 
VP CAYA DE ROUGE SANG
(Dumbledore du Clos des Grognards & Una de Rouge Sang)
Breeder M.P Nicolas Warrin – Owner Nathalie Moigneau
 
Youth class
 

1er Exc BACCARA BALCANICA FOREVER STAR
(Urbano del Diamante Nero & Very Black Girl Forever Star)
Breeder Audrey Elie – Owner Sophie Cosson

2e Exc BLACK BABY DOLL FOREVER STAR
(Urbano del Diamante Nero & Very Black Girl Forever Star)
Breeder and owner Audrey Elie

3e Exc COCO DU CLOS DU HEIDENBERG
(Ugo Brando Vom Jagerhöhle & Unda du Clos du Heidenberg)
Breeder and owner Arlette Brankovic

4e SG BILCLARIES BETE NOIRE
(V’Merlin de Rouge Sang & Kenmilguin Lady Star at Bilclarie)
Breeder and owner Maureen Wood

SG CALYSTA DE LACLUSE ET MIJOUX
(F’Hiram- Abif Royal Bell & Swan D’Armanval)
Breeder and owner Muriel Provini

 
Intermediate class
 
1er Exc BELLA-VIRNA DEL PALAZZO DI SHANTA
(F’Hiram-Abif Royal Bell & Via Vitessa De Léa Modéna)
Breeder Patricia Ruiz – Owner Muriel Provini
 
Open class
 

1er Exc RCAC ACKITA-URZANA VOM STEINIGERWEG
(F’Hiram-Abif Royal Bell & Urzana-Takira Vom Steinigerweg)
Breeder Pascal Bally – Owners Thierry Renaudin & Pascal Bally

2e Exc VINKA VOM GEBRANNTEN WALDE
(Fabius Pictor V. Renewal & Tiscali Vom Gebrannten Walde)
Breeder Hervé Blosch – Owner Axel Enique

3e Exc UNA-BELLA VOM STEINIGERWEG
(Socrate Black Vom Steinigerweg & Rava-Tara Vom Heckendorf)
Breeder Pascal Bally – Owner Mr Lhonoré

4e Exc AMBER WATERLILLY VOM JAGERFUSS
(Matt di Stefusto & Tara-Tzarine Vom Heckendorf)
Breeder and owner Philippe Marbler

Exc SANT KREAL UTRO SEVERA AT KEYALA
(Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh & Sant Kreal Karmen)
Breeder Elena Kruglova – Owner Debbie Gamble

 
Working class
 
1er Exc CAC CACIB BOB BROADWAY V’UMMANAQ DU REFLET DES SONGES
(F’Hiram-Abif Royal Bell & V’Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Breeder Valérie Chauris – Owner Philippe Bord
 
Brown Males
 
Youth class
 

1er Exc CODY DE LACLUSE ET MIJOUX
(F’Hiram- Abif Royal Bell & Swan D’Armanval)
Breeder Muriel Provini – Owner Claudine Pihan

2e Exc CYRIUS F’HIRAM DU CLOS DES POULAINS NOIRS
(F’Hiram-Abif Royal Bell & T’Chanel-Jessie du Clos des Poulains Noirs)
Breeder Françoise Caplanc – Owner Cyrille Pietrosante

3e Exc C’BARON DES CEPS FLEURIS
(Uxo Vom Oberfeld & Tabata des Ceps Fleuris)
Breeder Philippe Cally – Owner Jean-Pierre Crépin

 
Intermediate class
 

1er Exc CAC BRETT BYRON DE FURIOSO
(F’Hiram-Abif Royal Bell & Oney Bee de Furioso)
Breeder Gérard Parin – Owner Béatrice Halley

2e Exc BEETHOVEN DU JARDIN DE LA TENDRESSE
(Ted Luther du Clos des Poulains Noirs & Ulyssia des Francs Vigils)
Breeder Lanos/Barassin – Owner Emilie Labbee

 
Champion class
 
1er Exc RCACIB RENSDORFF EVSEY AT KEYALA
(Tamerlan iz Slavoi Stai & Rensdorff Amaridge)
Breeder S. Shaposhnikov – Owner Debbie Gamble
 
Brown Females
 
Puppy class
 
VP Best Puppy LARA CROFT ALINGAR MAG
(Latino Lorenco Von Cobra & Imidz Hanna Alingar)
Prod. Mme G. Matvejeva – Prop. M. John Hull/Lynn Glass
 
Working class
 

1er Exc CAC- RCACIB APPY BABY DES CEPS FLEURIS
(Gizmo Betelges & Tabata des Ceps Fleuris)
Breeder and owner Philippe Cally

2e Exc RCAC CHARMING LADY’S MYSA HERSONES
(Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni & Tsesarka’s Mysa Hersones)
Breeder Mrs Sveshnikova – Owners David Agaesse/ Catherine Barca

 
Champion class
 
1er Exc KEYALAS WOT A DREAM
(Rensdorff Evsey at Keyala & Keyalas Wot a Thriller)
Breeder and Owner Debbie Gamble
 
 

 

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review