Show Results 2008 CAC Olomouc
Date: 2008-01-12
Place: Olomouc, Czech Republic
Judge: Štefan Štefík (SK)
Entries: 26
Results by: Jana Cechova, www.dobermann-cz.com
 

 

Males Black
 
Junior class
 
VP 1 Sylvester Halit Paša (Ramonburg´s Chinji X Britannica Goldest Diamond)
VP 2 Barkley Boy Broskvicka ( Urian Miratio X Arvica Alary Aslar)
 
Youth class
 
V1, CAJC Hiddo Od dvou lvu (Grant di Villa Conte X Agnes Od dvou lvu)
 
Intermediate class
 
V1 CAC Arny di Brittasgang (Aramis Halit Paša X Ashley Alary Aslar)
 
Working class
 
V1 CAC Ardens Washington (Ebano X Ardens Romeo Juliet)
 
Champion class
 
V1, CAC, National Winner Caro Extra Elite (Energy Extra Moravak X Ira Extra Moravak
 
Females black
 
Junior class
 
VP 1 Sunny Halit Paša (Ramonburgs Chinji X Britannica Goldest Diamond)
VP 2 Irin Od dvou lvu (Nitro del Rio Bianco X Carys Od dvou lvu)
 
Youth class
 
V1, CAJC Nomi Halit Paša (Nitro del Rio Bianco X Fantasia Betelges)
V 2 Corleona Lady di Brittasgang (Spike les deux Peupliers X Brittanica Halit Paša)
SG 3 Alexa Sheridano le Fano (Cliff vom Beuchower Hof X Fergie Calibra magic)
SG 4 Carevna di Brittasgang (Spike les deux Peupliers X Brittanica Halit Paša)
 
Intermediate class
 
SG 1 Cheyenne Halit Paša (Athor di Campovalano X Jasmína Bohemia Gotika)
SG 2 Taiga z Cyklonu Silesia (Nathan z Cyklonu Silesia X O´Gee z Cyklonu Silesia)
SG 3 Dangerous Lady Alary Aslar (Grant di Villa Conte X Angie Alary Cerný poklad)
SG 4 Baby Brittannica di Brittasgang (Elton Extra Moravák X Brittanica Halit Paša)
 
Working class
 
V1, CAC Felicita Passo Doble (Tahi-Reme Nubira X Ina Gujar of Gudas)
 
Champion class
 
V1, CAC, National Winner, BOB Gabby Od dvou lvu (Eko Royal Bell X Anelly Od dvou lvu)
 
Brown Males
 
Youth class
 
V1, CAJC Elcid Alary Aslar (Nathan z Cyklonu Silesia X Bacardi Alary Aslar)
 
Intermediate class
 
V1, CAC Twist z Cyklonu Silesia (Nathan z Cyklonu Silesia X O´Gee z Cyklonu Silesia)
 
Open class
 
V1, CAC Usher z Cyklonu Silesia (Kirk Kroy z Helfštýna X La Toya z Cyklonu Silesia)
 
Brown Females
 
Youth class
 
SG 1 Bibiana z Yanderova (Kirk Kroy z Helfštýna X Allison Ally z Yanderova)
SG 2 Aisha Rytmus (Panther Ponti Dobgar X Minerva ze Psoluky)
 
Intermediate class
 
V1, CAC Lorraine Halit Paša (Graphic Line Antey X Izis Gabi Vigo)
SG 2 Eimy Gumby (Nathan z Cyklonu Silesia X Indiana Bohemia Gotika)
 
Open class
 
V1, CAC Labella Halit Paša (Graphic Line Antey X Izis Gabi Vigo)
 
Groups
 
Pairs
 
Sunny Halit Paša + Sylvester Halit Paša
2. best couple of all show
 
 

 

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review