Show Results 2008 CACIB Nürnberg
Date: 20.01.08
Place: Nürnberg,Germany
Judge: A. Hoppe
Entries: 033
Results by: EL-ZORAB KENNEL
 

 

Males Black
 
Youth class
 
Sg 1 San Ramiro v. Residenzschloss
( Grant di Villa Conte x Cabana v. Residenzschloss )

Sg 2 Achilles v.d. Bruggenern
( Gamleth Casa di Oro x Escada v. Alten Adel )

Sg 3 Cheroky v. Safir
(Rowan v.d. Erjolihof x Apanatschi v. Safir )

 
Intermediate class
 
V 1 + CAC -Res.. Rondo Valdez v. Residenzschloss
(F’ Hiram Abif Roayl Bell x Hera v. Residenzschloss )

V 2 Diabolo vom Jura
( Endor Royal Bell x Esmir vom Bullerbü )

Sg 3 Bandit vom Burgenland
(Gamleth Casa di Oro x Ginger v. Hause Brandel )

Sg 4 Garibaldi v.d. Fuggerstadt
( Gamleth Casa di Oro x Assia v.d. Fuggerstadt )

Sg Black Inferno
( Come as you are Godric x Pam v. Strengbach )

 
Open class
 
V 1 + CAC + CACIB Lord London d’ El Zorab
(Endor Royal Bell x Buffy v. Fichtelgebirge )

V 2 Diego v. Jura
( Endor Royal Bell x Esmir v. Bullerbü )

V 3 Blue v. Safir
( Orco v. Marosk x Apanatschi v. Safir )

Sg 4 Alex v. Bergblick
( Wanja Wandor v. Stevihage x Pam v. Strengbach )

 
Working class
 
V 1 Merlin v. Hetzenberg
( Merlin v. Nassau – Oranien x Jesicca v. Hetzenberg )

Sg 2 Ike v. Nessaja
( Nitsche v. Weser Ems x Eika v. Mühlteich )

 
Females black
 
Youth class
 
Sg 1 Jugendsieger Allure v. Hohenzollern
( Latiano Lorenzo v. Cobra x Pebbles the Best Line )

Sg 2 Fara v. Larimar
( Icon Ginga House x Irinland Onessa Odel )

Sg 3 Bavaria v.d. Bruggenern
(Latiano Lorenzo v. Cobra x Estelle v. Erdburger Moor )

Sg 4 Kim Fürstin v. Strengbach
( Nitro del Rio Bianco x Witess v. Strengbach )

Sg Bellona v.d. Bruggenern
(Latiano Lorenzo v. Cobra x Estelle v. Erdburger Moor )

 
Intermediate class
 
V 1 Brooklyn
( Come as you are Godric x Pam v. Strengbach )
 
Open class
 
V 1 CAC res. Lady Lorena d’ El Zorab
( Endor Royal Bell x Buffy v. Fichtelgebirge )

V 2 Brina v. Safir
( Orco v. Marosk x Apanatschi v. Safir )

V 3 Ardens Chili
( Tyson Di Campovalano x Come as you are Jola )

 
Working class
 
V 1 CAC+ CACIB res. Pina Colada v. Residenzschloss
(F’ Hiram Abif Roayl Bell x Cabana v. Residenzschloss )

V 2 Fürst Lady v. Strengbach
( Matt di Stefusto x Witess v. Strengbach )

 
Brown Males
 
Youth class
 
Sg 1 Como v. Safir
( Rowan v.d. Erjolihof )
 
Intermediate class
 
Sg 1 Imhotep v. Ländtor
( Ramonburgs Chinji x Florenza v. Ländtor )
 
Champion class
 
V 1 CAC , CACIB-Res. Gryffendor v. Ländtor
( Rowan v.d. Erjolihof y Daisy v. Ländtor )
 
Brown Females
 
Youth class
 
Sg 1 BOB Armani v. Hohenzollern
( Latiano Lorenzo v. Cobra x Pebbles the Best Line )

Sg 2 Ciwi v. Safir
(Rowan v.d. Erjolihof x Apanatschi v. Safir )

 
Open class
 
V 1 CAC + CACIB Ceyda zu Schloss Burgk
( Kassandra von Sachsen - Anhalt x Zolotaya Dinastya Shannon )

V 2 Felice v.d. Fuggerstadt
(Aramis v. Safir x Assisa v.d. Fuggerstadt )

V 3 Paloma v. Residenzschloss
(F’ Hiram Abif Roayl Bell x Cabana v. Residenzschloss )

 
 
 

 

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review