Show Results 2008 CACIB Trencen
Date: 2008-01-27
Place: Trencen, Slovakia
Judge: Fintorova Ludmilla (SK)
Entries: 29
Results by: B. Ströerova, www.extraelite.com
Fotos by: Lyvi, www.sfd.hu (except Caro Extra Elite)
More fotos: gallery by Marcela
 

 

Males Black
 
Baby class (unranked)
 

VV / VP – As Gorm Coldplay
(Kelly Cerný trun x Grant di Villa Conte)

 
Puppy class (unranked)
 


VV / VP – Jeron Jerome Morgantina
(Xerxes z Tomky x Cassandra Clea Morgantina)

VV / VP – Ullie Rico z Helfštýna
(Eria Pro Red River x Coco Chanell z Helfštýna)

 
Youth class
 

V 1 / Ex 1, CAJC – Ikar Ikaros Morgantina
(Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh x Cassandra Clea Morgantina)
 
Intermediate class
 


V 1 / Ex 1, CAC, Res. CACIB – Caro Extra Elite
(Energy Extra Moravak x Ira Extra Moravak)


Ex 2 / V 2 – Tahi-Réme Romeo
(Livonias Baron Heart of Hamlet x Tahi-Réme Ginity)

 
Champion class
 

V 1 / Ex 1, CAC – Glor Abba-Sonia
(Tahi-Réme Nubira x Eris Abba-Sonia)
 
Females black
 
Baby class (unranked)
 

VV / VP – Atlanta Coldplay
(Kelly Cerný trun x Grant di Villa Conte)

VV / VP – Afrika Coldplay
(Kelly Cerný trun x Grant di Villa Conte)

VV / VP – Anna Anakonda z Rybalkovy
(Ramonburg´s Chinji x Cynthia Halit Paša)

VV / VP – Cassandra Best Cerber
(Eria Pro Timur Taurus x Cora Carmen Morgantina)

 
Youth class
 


V 1 / Ex 1, CAJC, BOB – Semper Fidelis Albany

(Lassan di Satti x Come As Your Are Jade)

V 2 / Ex 2 – Kima Daker
(Eria Pro Maestro di Capella x Ornella de Grande Vinko)

 
Intermediate class
 

V 1 / Ex 1, CAC, Res. CACIB – Hellen Hunt Morgntina
(Tahi-Réme Diablo x Ania Anuschka Morgantina)

V 2 / Ex 2, Res. CAC – Carisma von Finkenhein
(Xerxes z Tomky x Ariella Dea d´Ovilava)

V 3 / Ex 3 – Uli Pasecké údolí
(Carlos z Padoku x Priscila Pasecké údolí)

 
Open class
 


V 1 / Ex 1, CAC – Karmen Majstersztyk
(Gem´Givveeon Hurricane x Esmir de Salvo Windsor)


SG 2 / VG 2 – Cassandra Moravia Heart
(Eria Pro Maestro di Capella x Quartessa Quirra z Helfštýna)

 
Working class
 

V 1 / Ex 1, CAC – Graciella Halit Paša
(Tyson di Campovalano x Britannica Goldest Diamond)
 
Champion class
 

V 1 / Ex 1, CAC – Cynthia Paša
(Tyson di Campovalano x Britannica Goldest Diamond)


V 2 / Ex 2 – Anything for you Alias
(Cillian Connor v. Jahrestal x Wendy Wiky z Tomky)

 
Brown Males
 
Puppy class (unranked)
 
VV / VP – Lord Laudeon Morgantina
(Eria Pro Timur Taurus x Ania Anuschka Morgantina)
 
Youth class
 
V 1 / Ex 1, CAJC – Sant Kreal Imperator
(Sant kreal Uwane x Yamaha iz Slavnoi Stai)
 
Champion class
 
V 1 / Ex 1, CAC, CACIB – Tira Vento Choco
(Tahi-Réme Diablo x Hacima z Padoku)
 
Brown Females
 
Youth class
 
V 1 / Ex 1, CAJC – Qwintia Qorit z Helfštýna
(Eria Pro Red River x Harnony Helfenstain z Gor Przeznaczenia)
 
Open class
 


V 1 / Ex 1, CAC, CACIB – Gem´Givveeon Rocca

(Favorit Fang Legrant x Copacabana vom Resinezschloss)


V 2 / Ex 2, Res. CAC – Nicotine del Nasi
(Come As Your Are Jared x Akuna Matata de Grande Vinko)

 
Working class
 

V 1 / Ex 1, CAC – Kelly Cerný trun
(Nathan z Cyklonu Silesia x Jilly Cerný trun)
 
Champion class
 

V 1 / Ex 1, CAC – Ayrin Star of Bedea
(Adamant de Grande Vinko x Tahi-Réme Triniti)
 
 

 

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review