Show Results 2008 CACIB Zaragosa
Date: 09-02-2008
Place: Zaragosa, Spain
Judge: Juan Naveda (Spain)
Entries: 102
Results by: Paulo Santos (cardososdharma@gmail.com)
 

 

Males Black
 
Puppy class
 
1º MB - KIRON K DEL JARDIN DE ELFOS - FABIUS PICTOR RENEWAL x DONNA CARDOSO'S DHARMA - BEST PUPPY
2º MB - CID CAMPEADOR DE SWARLAZD - UBERO DE SWARLAZD x RITA DE SWARLAZD
3º MB- GAMON DE WHEELOCK - PARADIZ RONADO KOSMOS x ALINE DE DASLHUT
4º MB - KING BLACK DE JARDIN DE ELFOS - FABIUS PICTOR RENEWAL x DONNA DE CARDOSO'S DHARMA
 
Youth class
 
1º EXC - FLAVIO DE CORALEGAN - FEDOR DEL NASI x BRENDA BERLINDA STARLINEKING
2º EXC - KALON DAKER - ERIA PRO MAESTRO KI CAPELLA x ORNELLA DE GRANDE VINKO
3º EXC - ALL STAR - URBANO DE DIAMANTE NERO x MELODY DE RIZZI
4º EXC - ARDENS GIOTTO - ARDENS GAUGUIN x PARADIZ RONADO ODESA
MB- HUNK DE SENCIA - BATTISTA DI CASA FOX x RUSSKAJA MECHTA ANFISA.
NR- DESTERRADO DE RIO ALTO - TRANKI TRONKO DE SWARLADZ x SENDA DE RIO ALTO.
NR- FIRE DEL LARGAR DE LA CRUZ - IRILAND EDMON EMPEROR x DALA DEL LARGAR DE LA CRUZ.
NR -JANO DEL JARDIN DE ELFOS - ERAK ZAMOLXIS x DELMAR DEL JARDIN DE ELFOS
 
Intermediate class
 
1º EXC - QBAIRON DE RIZZI - JOTA BAIRON DE RIZZI x COME AS YOU ARE HAINA.
2º EXC - FERRO DE INCA DE GUMA - DINAMITA JANE DE INCA DE GUMA.x FERROFARAHGOMEZ DI CAMPOVALNO
3º EXC - COLEGON FALCON - FEDOR DEL NASI x BRENDA BELINDA STARLINEKING
4º EXC - QENZO DE RIZZI - JOTA BAYRON DE RIZZI x COME AS YOU ARE HAINA
EXC - ARRBASS COX - EKO DE ROYAL BELL x GRAVIN BREGIS V NEERLANDS STAN
EXC - FACUNDO DE INCA DE GUMA - FERROFARAHGOMEZ DI CAMPOVALNO x DINAMITA JANE DE INCA DE GUMA
EXC - QUEMO SANCHA DE RIZZI - JOTA BAIRON DE RIZZI x COME AS YOU ARE HAINA
MB- AHILEES PRIDE OF RUSSIA - PIMMS NUMBER ONE IZ DOMA DOMENI x IRINLAND EVITA EDEN
NR- DANAFOX'S FERGUS DE BRIFER - FERROFARAHGOMEZ DI CAMPOVALNO x BRINA BRIGIDA DE PLEGAMANS
 
Open class
 
1º EXC - HAEON HIODEN DEL JARDIN DE ELFOS - F'HIRAM ABIF ROYAL BELL x DONNA DE CARDOSO'S DHARMA - CAC
2º EXC - HUMPREY DEL JARDIN DE ELFOS - F'HIRAM ABIF ROYAL BELL x DONNA DE CARDOSO'S DHARMA - RCAC
3º EXC - YAGO DE VALLEY D'ARO - ABBAS VAN HOF TER EECKHOUT x DANY DOLORES DE VALLEY D'ARO
4º EXC - GENTO DE SENCIA - AUTOR DE SENCIA x RUSSKAJA MECHTA ANFISA
EXC - BENETON TEQUILA DEL TRINQUETE - ERAK ZAMOLSIX x OUTNI DEL JARDIN DE ELFOS
EXC - KELAYAS WOT KOTKA - SERGIUS ALEKSANDRIA RIRIKA x KELAYAS WOT A THRILLER
MB- ÑABUCO DE BORAMORENA -ERIA PRO TERMEN BOX X IVON DE BORAMORENA
MB- ÑARCISO DE BORAMORENA -ERIA PRO TERMEN BOX X IVON DE BORAMORENA
MB- FRODO DEL JARDIN DE ELFOS - BART DE GIPEUCA X AKIRA DEL JARDIN DE ELFOS
NR- N'HIRAM DE RIZZI - FHIRAN ABIF DE ROYAL BELL X COME YOU ARE FROU FROU
 
Working class
 
1º EXC -THOR DE RIO ALTO - OSCAR DE SWARLADZ x JASMINE DE GRIFEU
NR- ERIA PRO TERMEN VOX - EKO DE ROYAL BELL x ERIA PRO KIMBELY CRISTAL
 
Champion class
 
NR- JERRY BERRY DE RIZZI - ARDENS GAUGUIN x PEPA DE SWARLAZD
 
Females black
 
Puppy class
 
1º MB - EVORA EMPEROR DE RIO ALTO -IRINLAND EDMON EMPEROR X BELADONNA SANT KREAL
2º MB - GODRIC DE WHEELOCK - PARADIZ RONADO KOSMOS X ALINE DE DASLHUT
3º MB - KALIMA DEL JARDIN DE ELFOS - FABIUS PICTOR RENEWAL x DONNA DE CARDOSOS DHARMA
4º MB - GUNILLA DE WHEELOCK - PARADIZ RONADO KOSMOS x ALINE DE DASLHUT
MB-DANAFO'S INDIANA - PHATOS DELLE QUERCE NERE x BRINA BRIGIDA DE PLEGAMANS
MB- GINA DE WHEELOCK - PARADIZ RONADO KOSMOS x ALINE DE DASLHUT
MB-CLARE NAVARRO DE ITURE - ZAGAL DE SWARRDZ x KIRBY DE RIO ALTO
MB-KORAI DEL JARDIN DE ELFOS - FABIUS PICTOR RENEWAL x DONNA DE CARDOSOS DHARMA
MB- VAINILLA DE BORAMORENA - ERIA PRO TERMEN VOX X MARI PURI DE BORAMORENA
MB- XENA - ZAGAL DE SWARRDZ X KIRBY DE RIO ALTO
 
Junior class
 
1º EXC - PANDORA FOR MOTXOGAN BELTEGES - URBANO DEL DIAMANTE NERO x ANASTAXIA ANJA BELTEGES
2º EXC - JAMAICA DEL JARDIN DE ELFOS - ERAK ZAMOLXIS x DELMAR DEL JARDIN DE ELFOS
MB- BARBARELLA DE DEMONHEART - LAVARO DE RIZZI x ANGIE ANITE DE DEMONHEART
MB- LARA CROFT - THOR DE RIO ALTO x BASTET DE DASLHUT
 
Intermediate class
 
1º EXC - FARAH DE INCA DE GUMA - DINAMITA JANE DE INCA DE GUMA.x FERROFARAHGOMEZ DI CAMPOVALANO
2º EXC - FESTA CORALEGAN - FEDOR DEL NASI x BEA BELINDA STARLINEKING
3º EXC - FIONA CORALEGAN - FEDOR DEL NASI x BEA BELINDA STARLINEKING
NR- KENIA DE DOBERVAL - YAGO DE VALLEY D'ARO x FANI DE DOBERVAL
 
Open class
 
1º EXC - ARRBAS CATRIEL - EKO DE ROYAL BELL x GRAVIN OREILIS V NEERLANDS STAM - CAC
2º EXC - FEDRA DE STARLINEKING - VARON DEL JARDIN DE ELFOS x BUIGUI BUIBI STARLINEKING - RCAC
3º EXC - ERIA PRO UNICA FOR SENCIA - SANT KREAL REMBRANDT x ERIA PRO ODE VICTORIA
4º EXC - QUIARA JARA DE RIZZI - JOTA BAYRON DE RIZZI x CAYA HAINA
5º EXC - ARRBAS DURBAN - EKO DE ROYAL BELL x GRAVIN DALISA V NEERLANDS STAM
EXC - AKIMA DEL FURIOSO - BAHREIN BRANDO VON ASHANTI x ONEY BEE DE FURIOSO
EXC - SANT KREAL UTRO SEVERA - SERGIUS ALEKSANDRIA RIRIKA x SANT KREAL KARMEN
MB- FARRA DE SERRAMESTRE - GINO GOMEZ DEL CITONE x TABU DE COVALTA.
MB-ARRBAS BRISA - MATT DI STEFUSTO x GRAVIN OREILIS V NEERLANDS STAM
MB- BUIGUI BUIBI STARLINEKING - GAMBLER GINGA HOUSE x VIVIEN DEL JARDIN DE ELFOS
MB- GINA GOLDA DEL JARDIN DE ELFOS- GAMBLER GINGA HOUSE X ESTHER CARDOSO'S DHARMA
MB-RHAYADER GINA - RHAYADER BINGO X VICKY DE COVALTA
 
Champion class
 
1º EXC - ALYNE DE DASHLUT -
WANJA WANDOR VON STEVINHEGE X JANICE DE GRIFEU
 
Brown Males
 
Puppy class
 
1º MB - CAMEL NAVARRO DE ITUREN - ZAGAL DE SWARRDZ X KIRBY DE RIO ALTO
NR- BARON BROWN DE PENTDOB - LAVARO DE RIZZI X KAYA DE RIZZI
 
Youth class
 
1º EXC - FLEGON CARDOSO'S DHARMA - CRAL CARDOSO'S DHARMA X ESTHER DE CARDOSO'S DHARMA.- BEST JUNIOR ; BOB
2º EXC - J'ARECL DE DASHLUT - JAGUAR DE GRIFEU X ASTRID DE DASHLUT
3º EXC - BOLBOREYNGHUS DEL SOCOIBO - FRUTO DE SENCIA X RAFAGA DEL LLERON
4º EXC - JAGUAR DE DASHLUT - JAGUAR DE GRIFEU X ASTRID DE DASHLUT
 
Intermediate class
 
1º EXC - HELIO DEL JARDIN DE ELFOS - F'HIRAM ABIF ROYAL BELL x DONNA CARDOSO'S DHARMA
2º EXC - QUITA SUEÑOS DE BORAMORENA - ERIA PRO TELM VOX x CHIELA V. D WANTISHOF
NR- IRINLAND DIDI - IRINLAND AMADEUS APRICOT x IRINLAND REINA ROBUSTA
 
Open class
 
1º EXC - LUPO DE PERTIERRA - RADO DE COVALTA x AMBRA DE VILLA VERGENI - CAC - RCACIB
2º EXC - RCAC- HIODEN HAEON DEL JARDIN DE ELFOS - F'HIRAM ABIF ROYAL BELL x DONNA CARDOSO'S DHARMA
3º EXC - RENSDORFF EVSEY AT KEYALA - TARMELAN IZ SLAVNOI STAI x RENSDORFF AMARIDGE
4º EXC - NEMO DE LA FORTEA -
NR- UBOSS DIABLOS -JUPITER RORIEL DE ROUGE SANG
 
Champion class
 
1º EXC CACIB - CONNOR DE ENFASIS - INDIO DE SWARLADZ x CAMILA DA CASA DAS CICAS
NR- JOTA BAYRON DE RIZZI - ARDENS GAUGUIN x PEPA DE SWARLAZD
 
Brown Females
 
Puppy class
 

1º MB - RUSKIN BELTEGES - FEDOR DEL NASI x VIRGINIA BELTEGES

2º MB - SIMBA DEL NASI - FEDOR DEL NASI x HOLLY DEL NASI

 
Junior class
 

1º EXC - ETNA BEST OF ISLAND -
RAUL BEST OF ISLAND X UNA BEST OF ISLAND

2º EXC - DANAFOX GRETELBRIFER -
FERROFARAHGOMEZ DI CAMPOVALNO x BRINA BRIGIDA DE PLEGAMANS

3º EXC - ARDENS GRETA -
ARDENS GAUGUIN x PARADIZ RONADO ODESSA

4º EXC - BARBACOA DE MAQSURA -
EKO DE ROYAL BELL x CRISTAL DAKOTA OF DJARMATI

MB- JANICE DE DASLHUT -
JAGUAR DE GRIFEU x ASTRID DE DASHLUT

MB- JUSLIHCKA DE DASLHUT -
JAGUAR DE GRIFEU x ASTRID DE DASHLUT

 
Intermediate class
 

1º EXC - MULAN DE DOBERVAL-
NÍRAM DE RIZZI x XJOYA CORONA DE RIZZI

2º EXC - SALAMI DE BORAMORENA -
ERIA PRO TERME VOX x IVON DE BORAMORENA

 
Open class
 

1º EXC - VULCANA BEST OF ISLAND
FEDOR DEL NASI x KASTRA BEST OF ISLAND - CAC-RCACIB

2º EXC - MIRKA- F'HIRAM DE YAGO SAINT HORORE
F'HIRAM ABIF ROYAL BELL x AKIRA VITO DE YAGO SAINT HORORE -RCAC

3º EXC - DA-HOTEP STRIKER DE ROVIRA
COMTE CARLO VOM TURM HAUS X YESSY YAPOCK DE ATHANOR

4º EXC - KELAYAS WOT A DREAM AE
RENDSDORFF EUSEY AT KELAYA x KELAYS WOT A THRILLER

NR- NIKKI DE COVALTA
YORK DE COVALTA x ERKA DE PERTIERRA

NR- JITANA DE BORAMORENA
DESIDERIO ANTONIO DE BORAMORENA x CHIELA V HET WANTISHOF

NR- PEPA PEPOTA DE RIZZI
N'HIRAN DE RIZZI x TILA DE SWARLAZD

 
Champion class
 
1º EXC CACIB BOS DONNA DE CARDOSO'S DHARMA
BLADERUNNER BY FREE HALF X BELONA CARDOSO'S DHARMA
 

 

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review