Show Results 2008 Eurasia-1
Date: 23.02.2008
Place: Moscow, Russia
Judge: Jovanivic N. (Serbia)
Entries: 094
Results by: http://www.dobermannclub.ru
Photo: Ekatarina Mozarova
 


Judge Nemanja Jovanovic - BOS Boris iz Doma Domeni &
BOB Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery.

Males
 
Baby class
 

Pride of Russia Ferro
1 VP.Best Baby Pride of Russia Ferro (Urbano del diamante nero + Sharon iz Zoosfery)

Slichobor Valday
VP.2 Slichobor Valday (S"lichobor Valday + S"lichobor grannes)

 
Puppy class
 
Statys Kvo iz Zoosfery
1 VP. Best Puppy Statys Kvo iz Zoosfery (Euro Dizel z Zoosfery + Yulenie iz Zoosfery)


VP.2 Cheroki Grand Chelendger (S"lichobor Ermak + Solomeja Strageizer)


VP.3 Severjan iz Zoosfery (Euro Disel z Zoosfery + Yulenie iz Zoosfery)


P.4 Modus Ost Kum Korolyu (Pluto de Grande Vinko - Modus Ost Cerceia Ceia)
 
Junior class
 

1 V. J.CAC Best Junior Eria Pro di Caprio (Pimms Number One iz Doma Domeni x Eria Pro Thesauros Troja)

Izrafel Abe Atentator
V.2 Izrafel Abe Atentator (Pathos Delle Querce Nere x Izrafel Maya di Altobello)

Sant Kreal Zvenislav
V.3 Sant Kreal Zvenislav (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Sant Kreal Ukrashenie)

Modus ost Primor Pilot
V.4 Modus ost Primor Pilot (Modus ost Wild Wind x Modus ost Viva Viktoria)



V. Izrafel Athos Pathos (Pathos Delle Querce Nere x Izrafel-Maya di Altobello)


V. Pride of Russia Calipso (Pimms Number One iz Doma Domeni x Milena Mon Amore)


V. Sant Kreal Zeus (Urbano del Diamante nero x Sant Kreal Ukrashenie)


V. Izumrudni Straz Eljazar Estoni (Irinland Lucifer x Sergius-Aleksandria Zena)


V. Ambasador D'ali Dari (Leib Solond Dark Devil x Ambasador D'ali Gotika)
 
Intermediate class
 

V1., CAC, R.CACIB Pantagryuel iz Zoosfery (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus + Orje Boliviya Banana)


V.2 R.CAC Lancelot iz Zoosfery (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Nikita iz Zoosfery)


V.3 Lokis iz Zoosfery (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Nikita iz Zoosfery)


V.4 Adonikons Hollifild (Arnold Master of Masterhof + A'donikons Zhemchuzhinka Zhenevieva)
 
Open class
 

V.1 CAC Brabus iz Doma Domeni (Fedor del Nasi + Barselona iz Doma Domeni)


V.2 R.CAC Idalgo Monti iz Zoosfery (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus + Smart Wood Hills Alteza)


V.3 Zaza De Bella Y Feliz Estrella (Oro De uligan iz Zoosfery - Nestle Malin Shampagne Shasla)


V.4 S'Lichobor Elegen (Nestor iz Zoosfery - S'Lichobor Vishnya)


v. Djotto iz Zoosfery (Master Max Of Djarmati - BMW-Bavaria iz Zoosfery)


v. Nansey iz Gavona (Ave Concord Siergfried x Valerie iz Gavaona)


v. Llasik Alert Klaimaks (Gelo Robis Golden x Ingrid Giza Schwarz Iz Marialgrada)

 
Working class
 

V.1 CAC, CACIB, Eurasia Winner-2008 Boris iz Doma Domeni (Fedor del Nasi x Barselona iz Doma Domeni)



V.2 R.CAC Erni iz Zoosfery (Obyschulz di Campovalano - BMW-Bavaria iz Zoosfery)


V.3 Sant Kreal Yusupov (Sergius-Aleksandrija Rerikh - Sant Kreal Karmen)


V.4 Livonijas Baron Igneous Iris (Ali Amadeus Piligrimas - Paola Penelopa Piligrimas)
 
Champion class
 

V.1 CAC Sergius-Aleksandrija Machiko Majesty (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Adel-Adriana de Vinko)


V.2 R.CAC Arnold Master of Masterhof (Master Max of Djarmati - Bagira Wellgroomed)


V.3 Draiv iz Zoosfery (Master Max Of Djarmati - BMW-Bavaria iz Zoosfery)


V.4 S'Lichobor Ermak (Nestor iz Zoosfery - S'Lichobor Vishnya)

v. Leib Solond Dark Devil (Bombastik v. Hanseaten - Laib Solond Bully Blaze)

v. Modus Ost Wild Wind (Pluto de Grande Vinko - Modus Ost Gottin Gera)


v. Muskat iz Zoosfery (Nitro del Rio Bianco + Cheremuha iz Zoosfery)


v. Rossiiskiy Kolorit Pirs Platinum Prado (Piero Pepino Piligrimas + Eria Pro Nefertiti Nafti)
 
Veteran Honor class
 

1 ex, CW, Best veteran, Nestor iz Zoosfery (Sant Kreal Nivago + Mo de Stang-Zu)
 
Females
 
Baby class
 

V.P 1 Pride of Russia Dolce Vita (Fedor del Nasi x Barselona iz Doma Domeni)


V.P 2 Pride of Russia Filadelfia (Urbano del diamante nero x Sharon iz Zoosfery)


V.P 3 Pride of Russia Ferrara (Urbano del diamante nero x Sharon iz Zoosfery)


VP 4 S'lihobor Lien (S'lihobor Valdai ? S'lihobor Grannes)
 
Puppy class
 


V.P 1 Solveig iz Zoosfery (Euro Disel z Zoosfery x Yulenie iz Zoosfery)


V.P 2 Stay in Style Czara Cachet (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet x Irria del Mediano)
 
Junior class
 

V.1 J.CAC Pride Of Russia Cassandra (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Milena Mon Amore)


V.2 Sant Kreal Idea Victoria (Sant Kreal Uwane + Yamaha iz Slavnoi Stai)


V.3 Nayada iz Slavnoi Stai (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - U'wembly iz Slavnoi Stai)


V.4 Santa Julf Isamar (Livonija Baron Ikos Immortan - Santa Julf Amazonka)


v. Sant Kreal Lady Bravissima (Sergius Aleksandria Rerikh - Sant Kreal Baronessa Bravo)


v. Gorgippija Premiera (Numenor iz Zoosfery - Olvia Oda Kampanula)


v. Sant Kreal Jewel (Sant Kreal Yusupov - Sant Kreal Princessa Presto)


v. Kro"kett Fortuna Semper (Ken-ti"s Bongo + Fortuna Fireball Legrant)


v. Smart Wood Hills Sicilia ( Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus + Smart Wood Hills Italica )

v. Smart Wood Hills Ursula (Pathos Delle Querce Nere + Smart Wood Hills Beretta)


v. Venera Telfis Gaja iz Marialgrada (Asker Berg iz Marialgrada + Lara Gloria Mindi iz Marialgrada )

v. Izumrudni Straz Eljazar Ercinia(Irinland Lucifer x Sergius-Aleksandria Zena)

v Modus ost Peri Pesh (Modus ost Vaild Vind x Modus ost Viva Viktoria)

v.g Smart Wood Hills Jolka (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus + Smart Wood Hills Beilis)


? ???????? ???????? ???? (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Aqvilon Anastasia)

 
Intermediate class
 

V.1 CAC, R.CACIB Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni + Sharon iz Zoosfery)


V.2 Nefertiti iz Zoosfery (Erni iz Zoosfery - Chalimah v. Hanseaten)


V.3 Princess Black Pearl iz Zoosfery (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus + Orje Boliviya Banana)


V.4 Smart Wood Hills Prada (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garri + Galanthus Nobilis Venezuela)


v. A'Donikons Hollywood Absolut (Arnold Master of Masterhof - A'Donikons Zhemchuzhina Zhenevieva)


v. Ambassador D"ali Dekla (Leib Solond Dark Devil + Ambassador D"ali Gorika)


v. Gina-Geretta de Grande Vinko (Tahi-Remne Gerett - Odisseya De Grande Vinko)


v. Golda-Grace de Grande Vinko (Tahi-Remne Gerett - Odisseya De Grande Vinko)


v. Martisha iz Zvezdnyh Vrat (S'Lichobor Tigris + Vaya Valetta iz Zvezdnyh Vrat)


v. Svet Muroma Miss Baltiya (Elsan Haus Aikido + Luchana iz Gavaona)


v. Irinland Lavina Larga (Favorit Fang Legrant - Irinland Yamaika Yalapeco)


v. S'Lichobor Zlata (S'Lichobor Valday + Angelika)
 
Open class
 

V.1 CAC Barselona Brava iz Doma Domeni (Fedor del Nasi + Barselona iz Doma Domeni)


V.2 R.CAC Kabbalah iz Zoosfery (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus - BMW-Bavaria iz Zoosfery)


V.3 S'Lichobor Grannes (Rossiiskiy Kolorit Arbat Aldo - S'Lichobor Jemchuzhinka)


V.4 Smart Wood Hills Lancha (Smart Wood Hills Elizir + Smart Wood Hills Tigridia)

v. Casa di Oro Merlin-Monro (Belleni v.Nemesis + Gelo Robis Gretta)


v. Klassik-Allert Nursa (Gelo Robis Dzhum + Klassik-Allert Ornel Zolari)


v. Modus Ost Riga Regal (Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock - Modus Ost Evva Euridice)

v. Modus Ost Regina Rhea (Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock - Modus Ost Evva Euridice)
 
Working class
 

V.1 CAC, CACIB, BOB, Eurasia Winner-2008 Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni + Mo de Stang-Zu)


V.2 R.CAC Damajanty iz Zoosfery (Master Max Of Djarmati - BMW-Bavaria iz Zoosfery


V.3 Irinland Nikol Nidman (Modus Ost Aviator Ace - Irinland Reina Robusta)


V.4 Izuminka iz Zoosfery (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus + Smart Wood Hills Alteza)
 
Champion class
 

V.1 CAC Sergius-Aleksandrija Magia Mannon (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Adel-Adriana de Vinko)

V.2 R.CAC Graphic Line Florenzia (Victor Vito del Rio Bianco + Rossiiskiy Kolorit Aelita)


V.3 Argenta Uma Black Mamba iz Zoosfery ()


V.4 Smart Wood Hills Quine (Smart Wood Hills Dexter + Miledi Viktoria Ortega)


v. Barhat-Bayadera vom Anberi (Tahi-Remne Gerett + Atenais Avrora vom Anberi)


v. Rossiiskiy Kolorit Madlen Mon Amore (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus + Perri Primadona Piligrimas)


v. Smart Wood Hills Maserati Mistral (Fedor del Nasi + Smart Wood Hills Beilis )


v. Floris Aleksandria Ferrara (Gelo Robis Golden + Gorgippia Efrata )


v. Irinland amiaka (Irinland Dac Dafer x Irinland Brindzi)
 
 

 

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review