Show Results 2008 Double Winner Graz
Date: 2008-03-08
Place: Graz, Austria
Judge: Peter Mazura (A)
Entries: 27
Results by: Beata
 

 

Males Black
 
Baby class
 

VP1 Baby Winner - Gaddys Moravia Hear
(Fedor del Nasi x Conessa Moravia Heart)

VP2 - Gladiator del Grafixa
(Nitro del Rio Bianco x Rossijskyj Kolorit Kastra Kylie)

 
Youth class
 
Ex1, Youth Winner, JB - Berry from Fourteenth Meridian
(Nitro del Rio Bianco x Grey Asdemi di Matario)
 
Intermediate class
 
Ex1 Graz Winner, CACA -Nathan Urbhay di Matario
(Urbano del Diamante Nero x Hayama Bajoko di Matario)

VG2 - Lester vom Blasenstein
(Gemini Ginga House x Giorgia vom Blasenstein)
 
Open class
 
Ex 1 Graz Winner, CACA - Mephisto Ekoeby di Matario
(Eko Royal Bell x Eby Aljoko di Matario)
 
Champion class
 
E1 Graz Winner ,CACA - Jukon Cidemi di Matario
(Cillian Connor v Jahrestal x Demiris Vijoko di Matario)
 
Females black
 
Baby class
 

VP1 Baby Winner - Cassandra Best Cerber
(Eria Pro Timur Taurus x Cora Carmen Morgantina)

VP2 - Fannie Moravia Heart
(Latino Lorenco v Cobra x Chakori Moravia Heart)

 
Youth class
 

Ex1 Youth Winner, BJ - Osira Ekoive di Matario
(Eko Royal Bell x Ive Doneby di Matario)

Ex2 - Bonnie from Fourteenth Meridian
(Nitro del Rio Bianco x Grey Asdemi di Matario)

VG3 - Legrand Land Bogema Born
(Pims Number One iz Doma Domeni x Elsan Haus Aishab Ariska )

 
Intermediate class
 

Ex1 Graz Winner, CACA - Semper Fidelis Albany
(Lasan di Sati x CAYA Jade)

EX2, r.CACA - Lara of Black Magic Land
(Grand di Vila Conte x Ginger of Black Magic Land )

 
Open class
 
Ex1 Graz Winner, CACA - Lara Cohay di Matario
(Como Jivono di Matario x Hayama Bajoko di Matario)

Ex1, r. CACA - Chakori Moravia Heart
( Eria Pro Maestro di Capella x Quartessa Quirra z Helfstyna)
 
Working class
 
Ex1 Graz Winner, CACA - A´Sara from Fourteenth Meridian
(Nitro del Rio Bianco x Grey Asdemi di Matario)

Ex2, r. CACA - Tahi Reme Priscila
(Idane di Altobelllo x Tahi Reme Bibiana)
 
Champion class
 
Ex1 Graz Winner, CACA - Athena Best Cerber
(Adamant de Grande Vinko x Cora Carmen Morgantina)

Ex1, r. CACA - Conessai Moravia Heart
( Eria Pro Maestro di Capella x Quartessa Quirra z Helfstyna)
 
Brown Males
 
Baby class
 

VP 1 Baby Winner - CAYA Benicio
(Fedor del Nasi x CAYA Jola)

 
Puppy class
 
VP1 Puppy Winner -Ashanti il Generozo Diavolo
(Lasan di Satti x Negligentia di Satti )
 
Open class
 
Ex1 Graz Winner, CACA- Massimo Ekoeby di Matario
(Eko Royal Bell x Eby Aljoko di Matario)
 
Brown Females
 
Youth class
 
Ex1 Youth Winner, JB - Farah del Grafixa
(Tahi Reme Geret x Csini Baba Nursa)
 
Intermediate class
 
Ex1 Graz Winner, CACA -Dion del Grafixa
(Fedor del Nasi x Rossijskyj Kolorit Kastra Kylie)
 
 
 

 

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review