Show Results 2008 Stockholm Wintershow
Date: 8th. March 2008
Place:

Stockholm, Sweden

Judge: Judges: John Hull, England and Allan B Christensen, Denmark (Puppies, Juniorclass males and Youth Class males)
Entries: 088
Results by: Jeanett Lemmeke, Kennel Jean Dark
 

Males Black
 
Junior class
 
1:1 CQ BH Molecularis Akilles Exor (Come As You Are Dalli x Mezzrow’s Iskra)
1:2 CQ Jean Dark Incanto (Jean Dark Guess x Jean Dark Attitude)
1:3 CQ Molecularis Apollon (Come As You Are Dalli x Mezzrow’s Iskra)
1:4 CQ Paradiz Ronado Ultimatum( Paradiz Ronado Kosmos x Eria Pro Flavia Free-Style)
1:R CQ Sant Kreal Jerare (Sant Kreal Yusupov x Sant Kreal Princessa Presto)
1 CQ Aragorn V Nobel Line (Smart Wood Hills Elisir x Giorgia Di Altobello)
1 CQ Beckers Instant Sixten (Livonijas Baron Heart Of Hamlet x Kriegerhof Odessa)
1 CQ Dobvoyage Boniface (Come As You Are in Charge x Jean Dark Sun Moon Stars)
1 Armageddon V Nobel Line (Smart Wood Hills Elisir x Giorgia Di Altobello)
1 Beckers Impressive Ian (Livonijas Baron Heart Of Hamlet x Kriegerhof Odessa)
1 Beckers Incredible Igor (Livonijas Baron Heart Of Hamlet x Kriegerhof Odessa)
1 Calista's Don Corleone (Shiko De Grande Vinko x Calista's Volvagia The Dragon)
1 Molecularis Ares (Come As You Are Dalli x Mezzrow’s Iskra)
1 Sant Kreal Zurbano (Urbano Del Diamante Nero x Sant Kreal Ukrashenie)
1 Tierra's Thriller (Sant Kreal Chicago x Tierra's Pretty Fly)
 
Youth class
 
1:1 CQ 3rd best male Krutow Di Altobello (Sant Kreal Tsenturion x Phantasia Di Altobello)
1:2 CQ Pin Dob's Nebo-Junior (Cosi'con Nebo Nodellus x Beckers Denise-Delightful)
1:3 CQ 4th best male Nord JV-07 BH ZTP V1B Smart Wood Hills Respect Reebok (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus x Dea Doloris V Alpha Nordic)
1:3 CQ Tierra's Stay The Night (Jean Dark Yang x Tierra's Pretty Fly)
1:R CQ Chill Out's Mission Impossible (Leib Solond Dark Devil x Come As You Are Leia Organa)
1 Calista's Strato (Livonijas Baron Heart Of Hamlet x Bianca Betelges)
1 Kriegerhof Sisu (Livonijas Baron Heart Of Hamlet x Smart Wood Hills Ebony)
 
Open class
 

1: 1 CQ BOB SDW – 07 SDW Youth Class -07 BH Jean Dark Havana Reserva (Come As You Are Dalli x Smart Wood Hill’s Loreal)

1:2 CQ 5th best male BH Smart Wood Hills Lexus (Smart Wood Hill’s Elisir x Smart Wood Hills Tigridia)
1:3 CQ Sant Kreal Chicago (Nestor Iz Zoosfery x Sergius-Aleksandrija Rodnik Sant Kreal)
1:4 CQ BH ZTP SG1B Vice Versa Yaros (Master Max Of Djarmati x Hercogine Boriada No Demetra)
1:R CQ Korad BH ZTP V1A Jean Dark Funtastic (Come As You Are Dalli x Nonchalance v Gebrannten Walde)
1 Beckers Giant Gaston (Vonedstram Vador x Beckers Denise-Delightful)
1 Jean Dark Face a Face (Come As You Are Dalli x Nonchalance v Gebrannten Walde)
2 Mezzrow’s Buller (Kriegerhof Kaiser Keegan x Mezzrow's Fianna)
 
Champion class
 


1 CQ 2nd best male Korad ZTP V1A NUCH NordV-06 BH SDV ungh-06 Jean Dark Grabazzi (Jean Dark Yang x Smart Wood Hill’s Loreal)
2 CQ BH ZTP-V1A KORAD NUCH NW -06 NDC Youth Winner -05 Uniquestar`s Dark Dutchman (Russkaja Mechta Andor Absolut x Rosearde Black Star)
3 CQ SUCH Korad IPO III BSL I BH ZTP-SG1A Mezzrow's Flinta (Falk Vom Märkischen Land x Mezzrow's Gillian)
4 CQ NordV-07 SUCH Urasie V Gebrannten Walde (Fabius-Pictor Renewal x Prinzess Ivana Vom Gebrannten Walde

 
Females
 
Junior class
 
1:1 CQ 3rd best female Ansochristo's Corvette (Stroll's Falck x Ansochristo's Alkarinqua)
1:2 CQ Smart Wood Hills Zemfira (Smart Wood Hills Elisir x Zhemchuzhina Chernozemijazhenevieva)
1:3 CQ NDK W JR-07 NDK W-07 Black Jax's Bits Of Schutzart (Livonijas Baron Heart Of Hamlet x Black Jax's A Touch Of Organza)
1:4 CQ Jean Dark I Love You (Jean Dark Guess x Jean Dark Attitude)
1:R CQ Beckers Infinity Igra (Livonijas Baron Heart Of Hamlet x Kriegerhof Odessa)
1 Beckers Ido Ninja (Livonijas Baron Heart Of Hamlet x Kriegerhof Odessa)
1 Beckers Irresistible Indrah (Livonijas Baron Heart Of Hamlet x Kriegerhof Odessa)
1 Bryanstam's Tosca-Tiamo (Walldobes Royan Rieger x Insight Fürstin-Fortunaflicka)
1 Bryanstam's Tzarina-Tanuschka (Walldobes Royan Rieger x Insight Fürstin-Fortunaflicka)
1 Delphi Star Of Bedea (Urbano Del Diamante Nero x Tahi-Réme Triniti)
1 Iris Katrin Berg (Imidz Major Al-Faruh Valjur Land x Imidz Carmella Drei Haus)
1 Karmelhofs Penelope (Nitro Del Riobianco x Tahi-Réme Indira)
1 Kriegerhof Una-Unita (Nitro Del Riobianco x Kriegerhof Khloe-Kalina)
1 Sant Kreal Joli Nuit (Sant Kreal Yusupov x Sant Kreal Princessa Presto)
1 Sant Kreal Klassika (Pimm's Number One Iz Doma Domeni x Sant Kreal Monna Liza)
1 Smart Wood Hills Zarina (Smart Wood Hills Elisir x Zhemchuzhina Chernozemijazhenevieva)
2 Katia Daker (Eria Pro Maestro Di Capella x Ornella De Grande Vinko)
2 Katrina Daker (Eria Pro Maestro Di Capella x Ornella De Grande Vinko)
2 Molecularis Artemis (Dalli Come As You Are x Mezzrow's Iskra)
 
Youth class
 

1:1 CQ Smart Wood Hills Russian Rubin (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus x Dea Doloris V Alpha Nordic)
1:2 CQ Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus x Dea Doloris V Alpha Nordic)
1:3 CQ BH ZTP V1A SPH I Mezzrow's Puma (Leo Vom Märkischen Land x Mezzrow's Gillian)
1:4 CQ Dalma E Herenya Morne Urya Nosta (Grant Di Villa Conte x Anga Herenya Morne Urya Nosta):3 CQ Smart Wood Hills Russian Rubin (H och då skriver Vanja såhär i Zantanas gästbok.
1:R CQ Legrant Land Atlanta Annie (Pimm's Number One Iz Doma Domeni x Dana Dariana Elsan Haus)
1 Eria Pro Zahra Zuzanna (Tahi-Réme Diablo x Eria Pro Lilia Blanka)
1 Gullsjön's Alize (Sant Kreal Chicago x Gullsjön's Jessie)
1 King of Crystal’s Honey of Elite (Smart Wood Hills Elisir x King Of Crystal's Etoile Elite)
2 Dobia'co Baronezza (Mezzrow's Frodo x Sant Kreal Prefera)
2 Dobia'co Belladonna (Mezzrow's Frodo x Sant Kreal Prefera)
2 Leletton Control Kiss Arlett (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garri x Arlett Akvarel Drei Imidz)
2 Pompadur De Poisson Iz Zoosfery (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus x Orje Boliviya Banana)
2 Spice Gardens Sage (King Of Crystal's Francisco Finesse x Dark Night Eagles Simone

 
Open class
 

1:1 CQ Best female BOS Jean Dark Hot Couture (Dalli Come As You Are x Smart Wood Hills L'oreal
1:2 CQ SV-08 Destiny's Phoenix Fiesta (Russkaja Mechta Andor Absolut X Destiny's Rain Zamolxis)
1:3 CQ Smart Wood Hills Princessa Ruska (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garri x Galanthus Nobilis Venezuela)
1:4 Remijaguare Arabika Joline (Livonijas Baron Heart Of Hamlet x Airz Esmir-Esmeralda)
1:R SDV-UngH 07 BH Dobvoayge Ami (Mezzrow's Flinta x Dobia'co Durabelle)
1 Ardens Caramel (Tyson Di Campovaland x Come As You Are Jola
1 Ardens Ulitka (Ardens Gauguin x Ivana Di Satti)
1 Baronessa Rhea (Eko Royal-Bell x Hercogine Boriada No Demetra
1 Beckers Darling-Dharma (Jean Dark Monsieur Chanel X Venna Van't Liethohof )
1 Beckers Bianca Beatiful (Vonedstram Vador x Venna Van't Liethohof)

1 Black Treasure Quatroo (Benediction Von Valinor x Black Treasure Night Hawk)
2 Dobia'co Ametizte (Dalli Come As You Are x Dobia'co Doiyomie)
2 Dobvoyage Abigael (Mezzrow's Flinta x Dobia'co Durabelle)
2 Gullsjön's Bezzie (Sant Kreal Monarkh x Gullsjön's Jessie)
2 Jean Dark Dolce & Gabbana (Come As You Are Dalli x Jean Dark Gucci Gasoya
2 Jean Dark Forever (Come As You Are Dalli x Nonchalance V Gebrannten Walde)
2 Paris Dei Nobili Nati (Nilo Dei Nobili Nati x Reika Dei Nobili Nati)

 
Working class
 
1:1 CQ CAC 2nd female Korad BH ZTP V 1b SPH 1 SDV-Lyd 08 Dobvoyage Anjuska
1:2 CQ 4th best female IntCH NuCH DkCH Est Jun Ch NordV-06 NV-07 FJW-05 SDW-07 NJW-05 ZTP V1A JK1 TK 1 BH Kriegerhof Prinsess Paris (Kriegerhof Konrad Krieger x Kriegerhof Werona V Alpha Nordic)
1:3 CQ 5th best female INTCH SUCH NUCH FINUCH Neumunster JGD SGR-06 SDW Youth Class-06 SPH I Jean Dark Gossip (Jean Dark Yang x Smart Wood Hills Loreal)
2 Korad SÖK I BH Mezzrow's Iskra (Kriegerhof Du Cognac x Mezzrow's Elisha)
 
Veteran Honor class
 
1 HP Best veteran NUCH LP SPH I Jean Dark Liz Claiborne ( Jean Dark Fidji-Fuirinus x Jean Dark Knowing-Kho-I-Noor)
 
Breeders class:
 
1 HP Kennel Jean Dark (Jean Dark Gossip, Jean Dark Grabazzi, Jean Dark Havana Reserva, Jean Dark Hot Couture)
 
Puppy
 
BOB Diragos Idol (Leo Vom Märkischen Land x Mezzrow's Java)

BOS Diragos In Flames (Leo Vom Märkischen Land x Mezzrow's Java)

 
Breeders class:
 
1 HP Kennel Diragos (Diragos Idol, Diragos In Flames, Diragos Il Divo, Diragos Ikara Colt),
 
Molecularis Akilles Exor
 

 

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review