Show Results 2008 CACIB "Latvijas Winner 2008"
Date: 2008-03-15
Place: Riga, Latvia
Judge: George Shchogol (GE)
Entries: 32
Results by: Tatjana Mikitova, mita.pontij@inbox.lv
 

 

Males
 
Youth class
 
Ex.1 PP,JCAC Legrant Land Bryan Boro (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni x Elsan Haus Aisha-Arisha)
Ex.2 PP Teeran (Irinland Eros Erato x Teraline Afina)
Ex.3 PP Imidz Bronko Barbados Dalores (Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal x Imidz Dashenka Valjur Land)
Ex. Babie’s Garden Macho Man (Livonija Baron Heart of Hmlet x Gracia Juliet iz Slavnoi Stai)
Ex. Klarus Fortuna Semper (Ken-Ti’s Bongo x Fortuna Feriball Legrant)
V.g. Leggend D’Oro di Altobello (Ferrofarahgomez di Campovalano x Wild Cherry di Altobello)
 
Intermediate class
 
Ex.1/2 CQ,RCACIB Livonija Baron King-Lion Heart (Sant Kreal Rembrandt x Paola Penelopa Piligrimas)
Ex.2/- CQ A’Donikons Hollifild (Arnold Master of Masterhof x A’Donikons Zhemchuzhinka Zhenevieva)
 
Open class
 
Ex.1/4 CQ,CAC Gem’Givveeon Quinn Quinlan (Elsan Haus Aikido x Isha Isaba vom Adlercrest)
Ex.2/- CQ Imidz Usman Pasha Daloris (Zhemchuzhina Chernozimija Gerts x Imidz Dashenka Valjur Land)
Ex.3/- CQ Hargos Hill Legrants (Dester Elsan Haus x Elsan Haus Aisha-Arisha)
Ex.4/- CQ Imidz Ubar Daloris (Zhemchuzhina Chernozimija Gerts x Imidz Dashenka Valjur Land)
Ex. Livonijas Baron Hellion Hawk (Nitro Del Riobianco x Paola Penelopa Piligrimas)
 
Working class
 
Ex.1/3 CQ Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock (Nitro Del Riobianco x Paola Penelopa Piligrimas)
 
Champion class
 
Ex.1/1/2 CQ,CACIB,LVW’08,BOS Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal
(Ali Amadeus Piligrimas x Paola Penelopa Piligrimas)
 
Veteran class
 
Ex.1 PP,VCAC,Best veteran - V Livonijas Baron Bingo (Hainide Dorn-Donovan x Golda Vait Leik)
Ex. 2 PP Ex’Cort Astro (Zing Cardinal-Max x Krums Edel Geter)
 
Females
 
Puppy class
 
Ex.1 PP,Best puppy-V Remijaguare Baltic Black Pearl (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal x Airz Esmir-Esmeralda)
Ex.2 PP Elsan Haus Enjoy Me Enola (Ramonburg’s Chinji x Elsan Haus Arabeska)
Ex.3 Elsan Haus Elisabete Angel (Ramonburg’s Chinji x Elsan Haus Arabeska)
 
Youth class
 
Ex.1/4 PP,JCAC Imidz Bella Balada Dalores (Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal x Imidz Dashenka Valjur Land)
Ex.2 PP Babie’s Garden Million D’Baby (Livonija Baron Heart of Hmlet x Gracia Juliet iz Slavnoi Stai)
Ex.3 PP Legrant Land Bazuka Beauty (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni x Elsan Haus Aisha-Arisha)
Ex.4 PP Legrant Land Barbara Buii (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni x Elsan Haus Aisha-Arisha)
 
Intermediate class
 

Ex.1 CQ Amber Sea Adele Great (Pluto De Grande Vinko x Imidz Galaxy Great)
Ex.2 CQ Legrant Land Alisha Amor (Pimms Number One Iz Doma Domeni x Dana Dariana Elsan Haus)
Ex.3 CQ Tamlands Donna Karan (Fedor Del Nasi x Aritaur Hermione)
Ex.4 CQ Legrant Land Armani Alur (Pimms Number One Iz Doma Domeni x Dana Dariana Elsan Haus)

 
Open class
 
Ex.1/3 CQ Remijaguare Alida Joline (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet x Airz Esmir-Esmeralda)
Ex.2/- CQ Hasana Hester Legrants (Dester Elsan Haus x Elsan Haus Aisha-Arisha)
 
Working class
 
Ex.1/2 CQ,RCACIB Livonijas Baronesa Infinity Fly (Ali Amadeus Piligrimas x Paola Penelopa Piligrimas)
 
Champion class
 
Ex.1/1/1 CQ,CAC,CACIB,BOB,LVW’08,Best gr.-III Barselona Brava Iz Doma Domeni
(Fedor Del Nasi x Barselona iz Doma Domeni)
 
 

 

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review