Show Results 2008 CACIB Tampere
Date: 2000-03-16
Place: Tampere, Finland
Judge: Thord Byström, Sweden
Entries: 38
Results by: sirkku.niemi@armas.fi
 

 

Males Black
 
Junior class
 
SG1 Non Parking Alces ( SMW Elisir x Petremma`s Elwerina)
SG2 O`zone Fulton (Petrus-Giro de Diemar x O`zone Babylone)
SG3 Babie`s Garden Money Talks ( Livonijas Baron Heart Of Hamlet x Grazia Juliet iz Slavnoi Stai)
 
Intermediate class
 
EX1 BM 4 Little League`s Sambuca (Livonijas Baron Heart Of Hamlet x Tahi-Rème Nutella)
EX2 Stutz ( Hainide Rolls-Royce x Toscanina`s Grevinna)
EX3 Little League`s Mondial (Irinland Marcelle Mondial x Little League`s Golden Touch)
SG4 Scandic Scandal`s Shamal (Briska`s Spike x Griffin Garden`s Aude-Emilie)
SG Bugatti (Hainide Rolls-Royce x Toscanina`s Grevinna)
SG Ryövärin Tuhlaajapoika (Gian von der Mooreiche x Dobechester Avandia)
SG Welt Kowa`s Don Damon (Voyager Betelges x Desiree Zamolxis)
G Ryövärin Tupenrapina (Gian von der Mooreiche x Dobechester Avandia)
 
Open class
 
EX 1 BM2 CAC CACIB Park Hill`s Cool Cherban ( Yacheero`s El Garfito x Hainide Vera-Valentine)
EX2 True North Carlos Charg (Irinland Duc Dufer x Tahi-Reme Chili)
EX3 Diamandin Santana ( sivaldo Betelges x Come As you are Frennie)
EX4 Park Hill`s Combat Cannon (Yacheero`s El Garfito x Hainide Vera-Valentine)
SG Denwest Rule The Roost ( Zilan iz Zoosfery x Tahi-Reme Quessie)
 
Working class
 
EX1 BM 3 RES-CAC REC-CACIB O`zone Baku (Como Jivono di Matario x Medusa von der Räuberhöhe)
EX2Toscanina`s Fresco (A`dreams Venom x Clio-Carina Disant Roun)
 
Veteran class
 
EX1 BM1 BOB-VETERAN, BOB
HAINIDE ROLLS-ROYCE (ESCOBAR CASA DI OZ X PASCALE VAN ROVELINE)
 
Females black
 
Junior class
 
EX1 BF2 CAC Kriegerhof Uma-Lina ( Nitro Del Riobianco x Kriegerhof Khloe-Kalina)
EX2 O`zone Foenix (Petrus-Giro de Diemar x O`zone Babylone)
SG A`dreams Gisele ( Sant Kreal Yury Dolgoruky x A`dreams Noelle)
 
Intermediate class
 
EX1 BF4 Kriegerhof Sienna (Livonijas Baron Heart Of Hamlet x Smart Wood Hills Ebony)
EX2 Little League`s Shabitte (Livonijas Baron Heart Of Hamlet x Tahi-Rème Nutella)
EX3 Black Ballerina Blossom ( Pimm`s Number One iz Doma Domeni x Abbey Les Deux Peupliers)
EX4 Minicooper (Hainide Rolls-Royce x Toscanina`s Grevinna)
SG Farah-Ferrandina V Liinika Stamm ( Cosi`con Nebo Nobellus x Stroll`s Zuma)
SG Scandic Scandal`s Sagitta (Briska`s Spike x Griffin Garden`s Aude-Emilie)
SG true North Magma Miranda (E`thor Di Campovalano x Paradiz Ronando One Pearla)
 
Open class
 
EX1 Park Hill`s Charming Cher (Yacheero`s El Garfito x Hainide Vera-Valentine)
EX2 Sant Kreal Bogema (Livonijas Baron Heart Of Hamlet x Sant Kreal Monna Lisa)
EX3 Park Hill`s Cute Cinderella (Yacheero`s El Garfito x Hainide Vera-Valentine)
EX4 Toscanina`s Fingebor (A`dreams Venom x Clio-Carina Disant Roun)
SG Come as You Are Tenakee ( Eko Royal-Bell x Come As You Are Jade)
 
Working class
 
EX1 BF1 CACIB BOS Kriegerhof Princess Paris (Kriegerhof Konrad Krieger x Kriegerhof Werona)
EX2 Diamandin Miranda Master ( Master Max Of Djamarti x Marland Cenna Fortuna)
 
Champion class
 
EX1 BF3 RES-CAC, RES-CACIB Fiola Firence V alpha Nordic (Livonijas Baron Heart Of Hamlet x Cici-Comtessa V Alpha Nordic)
 
 

 

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review