Show Results 2008 CACIB Prague (Cruft's nomination)
Date: 2008-03-23
Place: Praha, Czech
Judge: Ivana Lupeckova (CZ)
Entries: 43
Results by: elite_house@web.de
 

 

Males Black
 
Youth class
 
Exc1, CAJC, Best Junior male, Cruft's nominee - ICON od Dvou Lvu
(Nitro del Rio Bianco - Carys od Dvou Lvu)
Exc2 - IDDO od Dvou Lvu (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Carys od Dvou Lvu)
Exc3 - BERRY from Fourteenth Meridian (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Grey Asdemi di Matario)
Exc4 - IRWIN od Dvou Lvu (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Carys od Dvou Lvu)
Exc - DA VINCI Elite House (Latino Lorenco von Cobra - Arizona Elite House)
Exc - SYLVESTER Halit Pasa (Ramonburg's Chinji - Britannica Goldest Diamond)
Exc - BARKLEY BOY Broskvicka (Urian Miratio - Arvica Alary Aslar)
Exc - STORMBREAKER Halit Pasa (Ramonburg's Chinji - Britannica Goldest Diamond)
Vg - ATORIS Sheridano Le Fano (Cliff vom Beuchower Hof - Fergie Calibra Magic)
Vg - TRITONUS Halit Pasa (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Graphic Line Aerola)
 
Intermediate class
 
Exc1, CAC - ARNY di Brittasgang (Aramis Halit Pasa - Ashley Alary Aslar)
Exc2, res-CAC - HIDDO od Dvou Lvu (Grant di Villa Conte - Agnes od Dvou Lvu)
Exc3 - BODIE PROFFI di Brittasgang (Elton Extra Moravak - Britannica Halit Pasa)
 
Open class
 
Exc1, CAC - ARCHIE Alargo Bohemia (Sergius Aleksandirja Rerikh - Alessandra Halit Pasa)
Exc2 - APOLLO vom Römerkastell (Asco von der Burgstätte - Gia von der Scheltheide)
Vg3 - FENIX Jumper (Ambross Goldest Diamond - Creda Jumper)
 
Working class
 
Exc1 - ARTUR z Podolanky (Tabor von Castell - Irma Gujar of Gudas)
 
Females black
 
Puppy class
 
vp1 - AFRODITA in Stile Nero (Orkan Pasecke Udoli - Deborah Passo Doble)
 
Youth class
 
Exc1, CAJC, Best Junior female, Cruft's nominee - - HAGGI od Dvou Lvu
(Grant di Villa Conte - Agnes od Dvou Lvu)
Exc2 - ISSA od Dvou Lvu (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Carys od Dvou Lvu)
Exc3 - FIONA Gumby (Aramis Halit Pasa - Dafne Gumby)
Exc4 - CORLEONA LADA di Brittasgang (Spike de Les Deux Peupliers - Britannica Halit Pasa)
Exc - CAREVNA di Brittasgang (Spike de Les Deux Peupliers - Britannica Halit Pasa)
Exc - PRINCEZNA Halit Pasa (Quincy v.d. Bölenruthen - Dominique Halit Pasa)
Exc - SHEILLA Halit Pasa (Ramonburg's Chinji - Britanica Goldest Diamond)
Exc - IRIN od Dvou Lvu (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Carys od Dvou Lvu)
Vg - I'SHEENA od Dvou Lvu (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Carys od Dvou Lvu)
G - SERAFINE Halit Pasa (Ramonburg's Chinji - Britanica Goldest Diamond)
 
Intermediate class
 
Exc1, CAC, res-CACIB - EFRITA Brynal Gold (Tabor von Castell - Bora Belnicko)
Exc2, res-CAC - BABY BRITTANNICA di Brittasgang (Elton Extra Moravak - Brittanica Halit Pasa)
Exc3 - NOMI Halit Pasa (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Fantasia Betelges)
Vg4 - AFRODITA di Brittasgang (Aramis Halit Pasa - Ashley Alary Aslar)
 
Open class
 
Exc1, CAC - GABBY od Dvou Lvu (Grant di Villa Conte - Agnes od Dvou Lvu)
Exc2, res-CAC - JEANNETTE Halit Pasa (Aramis Halit Pasa - Britannica Goldest Diamond)
Vg3 - GERALDINE Halit Pasa (Tyson di Campovalano - Britannica Goldest Diamond)
 
Working class
 
Exc1, CAC - FRAZE Zkanape (Bentley od Dvou Lvu - Ansy v. Heidhauser Forst)
Exc2, res-CAC - ERIKA Passo Doble (Tahi-Reme Tornado - Ina Gujar of Gudas)
 
Brown Males
 
Puppy class
 
vp1 - ANGELO in Stile Nero (Orkan Pasecke Udoli - Deborah Passo Doble)
 
Youth class
 
Exc1, CAJC - EXPLOITED Restless Heart (Kirk Kroy z Helfstyna - Ardens Stonerose)
 
Intermediate class
 
Exc1, CAC - ARIEL Black Dancer (Cex Agent Arnak - Assuria Goldest Diamond)
 
Brown Females
 
Puppy class
 
vp1 - AMBRA in Stile Nero (Orkan Pasecke Udoli - Deborah Passo Doble)
 
Intermediate class
 
Exc1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, SIEGER PRAHA, Qualifier Crufts - CIARA Elite House
(Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Yalla iz Slavnoi Stai)
 
Working class
 
Exc1 - IMAGINE Halit Pasa (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Galanthus Mobilis Bretagne)
 
 

 

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review