Show Results 2008 CACIB Luxemburg
Date: 2008-03-29
Place: Luxemburg, Luxemburg
Judge: Males: Denis Kuzelj (Slovenia)
Females: Gunnel Holm (Finland)
Entries: 92
Results by: van Crowded House
 

 

Males Black
 
Baby class
 

VP 1 Hedor van Doberlands Stam
Fedor del Nasi x Tracia van Doberlands Stam
Prod. & Ow Jure Grlic

VP 2 Torn Betelges
Eria Pro Maestro di Capella x Galilea Betelges
Prod. Slobodan Maksimovic
Owner A.L. Jones

P Degan di Altobello
Petar Pan di Altobello x Gamona Ginga di Altobello
Prod. Dejan Malbesa
owner Sarah Steies

 
Puppy class
 

VP 1 C'Sisyphe des Gardiens de la Mer d'Airain
F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Titane-India de Furioso
Prod. & Ow. Barca & Agaesse

P Genius van de Donauhoeve
CH.Enzo van de Donauhoeve x Ch.Biskaya van de Donauhoeve
Prod. Gerda De Rijk
owner Van Herck-Van Dorst

 
Youth class
 

Ex 1 Youth Champion Best youth male Best youth dog
Take That von Jahresthal
Livonijas Baron Hero Heronimus x Princes Phiola von Jahresthal
Prod. & Ow. Alojz Purgaj

Ex 2 Ardens Giotto
CH.Ardens Gauguin x Paradiz Ronado Kosmos
Prod. Ardens
Owner Kennel de Wheelock

Ex 3 Kato Daker
CH.Eria Pro Maestro di Capella x Int.CH.Ornella de Grande Vinko
Prod. Danuta & Ernest Utrata
owner Jolanta Kacperska

Ex 4 Ckid du Clos du Heidenberg
Ugo-Brando vom Jagerhöhle x Unda du Clos de Heidenberg
Prod. & Ow. Dragan Brankovic

VG Usthon Preston von Jahrestal
Sant Kreal Tzenturium x Wicky Betelges
Prod. Alojz Purgaj
owner Katia Marechal

VG Kungfu Daker
CH.Eria Pro Maestro di Capella x Int CH Ornella de Grande Vinko
Prod. Danuta Utrata
owner Franky Dumon

VG Elegant Elvis
Balou vom Residenzschloss x Irinland Ulysses Uriah
Prod. Bojan Kaluderovic
owner Cornelia Habeth

VG Achilles von Sagramos
Tom-Dober Hagi x Orje Baby Punsh
Prod. Kai Nickerl
owner Anna Marchenkova

VG Bilclarie's Flesh and Blood
V'Merlin de Rouge Sang x Kenmilquin Lady Star at Bilclarie
Prod. & Ow. Maureen Wood

VG Christking Capone vom Steinigerweg
CH.Vinchico Vivario vom Steinigerweg x CH.Urzana Takira vom Steinigerweg
Prod. Pascal Bally
Owner Céline Jaramowsky

VG Cisko Nitro of Devil Inside
CH.Nitro del Rio Bianco x CH.Irinland Farah Fabia
Prod. & Ow. Hamel

VG Cobra du Clos du Heidenberg
Ugo-Brando vom Jagerhöhle x Unda du Clos du Heidenberg
Prod. Dragan Brankovic
Owner Kevin Buttner

VG Fin Fergus di Sada House
Princ van Doberlandstam x Venus Caribes van Dunav Stam
Prod. & Ow Pera Bogdan

VG Supeta Iggy Pop
CH.Korifey iz Zoosfery x CH.Supeta Enuf Already
Prod. S. Mycroft
owner L. Jones & L. Tilley

 
Intermediate class
 

EX 1 CAC Black Angel des Gardiens de la Mer d'Airain
F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Titane India de Furioso
Prod. & Ow. Barca & Agaesse

VG 2 Baron Bryan du Clos du Baron Rouge
Eiko du Clos des Grognards x Soan du Domaine de Graouilly
Prod. & Ow. J.M. Liétard

 
Open class
 

EX 1 CAC Agent vom Klingbach
Nitro del Rio Bianco x Hexe vom Klingbach
Prod. Thomas Becht
Owner Petra Müller

EX 2 RCAC Keyala's Wot Kotka
CH.Sergius Alexandrija Rerikh x CH.Keyala's Wot a Thriller
Prod. & Ow. Debbie Gamble

EX 3 Vyper-Black vom Steinigerweg
Socrate Black vom Steinigerweg x Nikita Néméa vom Heckendorf
Prod. Pascal Bally
owner Frédéric Lhonoré

VG Bayron vom Jagerhöhle
Ugo Brando vom Jagerhöhle x Ultima vom Jagerhöhle
Prod. Martine Rotzinger
Owner Dominique Stiembert

VG Primus Patricius von Jahresthal
Fedor del Nasi x Wicky Betelges
Prod. & Ow. Alojz Purgaj

 
Working class
 

EX 1 CAC Shadow von der Horringhauser Höh
CH.Rios Ricardo vom Steinigerweg x Zaphira van de Wietekes Hoeve
Prod. & Ow. Andrea Lehmann

EX 2 R-CAC Uthello du Manoir de la Garrigue
R'Enzo du Manoir de la Garrigue x Phalène du Manoir de la Garrigue
Prod. & Ow. Albin & Magali Gimbert

VG 3 Findus Phoenix
Quandor Quentin del Citone x Irinland Ulysses Uriah
Prod. Sylvia Radosavljevic
Owner Cornelia Habeth

VG 4 Aramis Dick vom Heckendorf
CH.Gem Givveeon Louis Dobermann x CH.Tequila Mali vom Heckendorf
Prod. Serge Debski
ower Manuel De Vasconceles

 
Champion class
 

EX 1 CAC CACIB BOB S'Lichobor Ermak
Nestor iz Zoosfery x S'Lichobor Vishnya
Prod. Sivtsova & Smirnovy
Owner S.P. Boguslavskaya

EX 2 RCAC RCACIB Tahi-Reme Napoleon
Tahi-Reme Diablo x Tahi-Reme Lolly
Prod. Erika Szokol
owner Dr.G. Fekete & K. Dique

Ex 3 Venzo von Verstenwal
CH.Skay Dallas de Lea Modena x Sunshinestory del Citone
Prod. Geraldine Verstaevel
Owner Farid Kuliyev

EX4 Pako Daker but disqualification afterwards
CH Baron Nike Renewal & Int Ch Ornella de Grande vinko
Prod & Ow : Danuta utrata

Ex Vinchico Graf Vivario vom Steinigerweg
CH.Octo Oldup vom Heckendorf x Rava Tara vom Heckendorf
Prod. Pascal Bally
Owner Pierre Jegou

VG Ugo-Brando vom Jagerhöhle
CH.Bahrein Brando von Ashanti x CH.Syria vom Jagerhöhle
Prod. Martine Rotzinger
owner Bertrand Rotzinger

VG Enzo van de Donauhoeve
Nitro del Rio Bianco x Xena van de Donauhoeve
Prod. & ow. Gerda De Rijk

 
Females black
 
Baby class
 

VP Havannah Honeymoon di Sada House
Fedor del Nasi x Royal Ruby di Altobello
Prod. & Ow. Pera Bogdan

 
Puppy class
 

VP 1 Gina de Wheelock
CH.Paradiz Ronado Kosmos x CH.Alyne de Dashlut
Prod. & Owner Kennel Wheelock

P Pride of Russia Filadelfia
Urbano del Diamante Nero x Sharon iz Zoosfery
Prod. A. Gorbachev
owner O. Zarkharova

 
Youth class
 

Ex 1 Youth Champion Best youth female -> Legrant Land Bohema Born
Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni x Elsan House Aisha-Arisha
Prod. J. Savalgins
Owner Bjarne Krogh

Ex 2 Tamara Lewan von Jahresthal
Livonijas Baron Hero Heronimus x Princes Phiola von Jahresthal
Prod. & Ow. Alojz Purgaj

Ex 3 Supeta's Missy Elliott
CH.Korifey iz Zoosfery x CH.Supeta's Enuf Already
Prod. S.M. Mycroft
Owner A.L. Jones

Ex 4 Fenya van de Donauhoeve
CH.Enzo van de Donauhoeve x CH.Biskaya van de Donauhoeve
Prod. & Ow. Gerda De Rijk

Ex Jamaha von Nemesis
Fedor del Nasi x Atlanta von Nemesis
Prod. Klaus Pfisterer
Owner Pascal Bally

VG Cassy au jardin des roses
Falco vom Ländtor x Aline vom Himmelwald
Prod. Monique Jungen
Owner Katia Maréchal

VG Celta Celsia of Devil Inside
Victor Vito del Rio Bianco x Irinland Arizona Ambree
Prod. Sandrine Losq
owner Gérard Haussaire

VG Coco du Clos du Heidenberg
Ugo-Brando vom Jagerhöhle x Unda du Clos du Heidenberg
Prod. & Ow. Arlette Brankovic

VG Tigris Lewan von Jahresthal
Livonijas Baron Hero Heronimus x Princes Phiola von Jahresthal
Prod. & Ow. Alojz Purgaj

 
Open class
 

EX 1 CAC CACIB U-Daytona vom Gebrannten Walde
CH.Fabius Pictor Renewal x Philea vom Gebrannten Walde
Prod. Hervé Blosch
Owner Loli Geneste

EX 2 RCAC RCACIB Sant Kreal Utro Severa at Keyala's
CH.Sergius Alexandrija Rerikh x Sant Kreal Karmen
Prod. E. Kruglova
Owner Debbie Gamble

EX 3 Akita Urzana vom Steinigerweg
CH.F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Urzana Takira vom Steinigerweg
Prod. Pascal Bally
owner Thierry Renaudin

EX 4 Amber Waterlily vom Jagerfuss
CH.Matt di Stefusto x CH.Tara Tzarine vom Heckendorf
Prod. & Ow Philippe Marbler

Ex Bellissima V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes
CH.F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes
Prod. Valérie Chauris
Owner Hamel-Losq

VG Hera Adoracja
Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet x Draga Adoracja
Prod. Danuta Osowska
owner Lutschak

VG Üna Bella vom Steingerweg
CH.Socrate Black vom Steingerweg x CH.Rava Tara vom Heckendorf
Prod. Pascal Bally
Owner Karina & Fréderic Lhonoré

 
Working class
 

EX 1 CAC Escada vom Larimar
Icon Ginga House x Irinland Onessa Odel
Prod. M. Zieher
owner B. Gierschmann

Ex 2 RCAC Amor-Amor of Devil Inside
CH.Octo Oldup vom Heckendorf x CH.CAYA Delfi Duna
Prod. & Ow. Hamel-Losq

Ex 3 Escada vom Freyenter Wald
CH.Balou vom Residenzschloss x Abba vom Freyenter Wald
Prod. & Ow. I. De Cae-Fink

Ex 4 Eres van't Genebos
CH.Ken-Ti's Bongo x CH.Asha van de Donken
Prod. & Ow. Joni de Haes

Ex Broadway V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes
F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes
Prod. Valérie Chauris
Owner Philippe Bordu

 
Champion class
 

EX 1 CAC Angy-Lou vom Heckendorf
Gem'Givveeon Louis Dobermann x CH.Tequila Mali vom Heckendorf
Prod. Serge Debski
owner Martine Rotzinger

EX 2 RCAC Alyne de Dashlut
CH.Wanja Wandor van Stevinhage x Janice de Grifeu
Prod. Kennel de Dashlut
Owner Kennel Wheelock

Ex 3 Vléah-Velisha of Devil Inside
CH.N'Excel Jurgens de Diemar x Sayane of Devil Inside
Prod. Hamel-Losq
owner Dorothée Leblond

Ex 4 Eska van de Donauhoeve
Nitro del Rio Bianco x Xena van de Donauhoeve
Prod. & Ow. Gerda De Rijck

Ex Ramonburg's Diva
Nitro del Rio Bianco x Ramonburg's Viva
Prod. Karine Janssens
owner Peter Didden

 
Brown males
 
Baby class
 

VP 1 Hot Fedor di Sada House
Fedor del Nasi x Royal Ruby di Altobello
Prod. & Owner Pera Bogdan

 
Puppy class
 

VP 1 Cherokee Grand Chelendsher
S'Lichobor Ermak x Solomeya Straygezer
Prod. Shishkin
Owner Boguzlavskaja

P Corleone Wot a Thriller
CH.Rensdorff Evsey at Keyala x San Kreal Utro Severa
Prod. & Owner D. Gamble

 
Youth class
 

Ex 1 Youth Champion Hertog Joey van Thekeda
CH.Ramonsburg Chinji x Hertogin Gina van Thekeda
Prod. B.Schoonbrod
Owner J. Lemmens

VG 2 Cillian Orsay des Gardiens du Donon
Cillian Connor von Jahresthal x Salyna des Gardiens du Donon
Prod. & Owner Sylvain Dalon

VG 3 Kontessina Keks
Tahi-Reme Gerett x Europa Dog Shangri La
Prod. Olga Gendler
Owner Kseniya Gendler

G Cyrius F'Hiram du Clos des Poulains Noirs
F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x T'Chanel Jessie du Clos des Poulains Noirs
Prod. Françoise Capblanc
Owner Cyrille Pietrosante

 
Intermediate class
 

Ex 1 CAC Kena from Dober Castle
Ramonburgs Chinji x Ruskaja Mechta Capris Cassia
Prod. & Ow. C.W.M. Kools

EX 2 RCAC Darko Vincent di Sada House
Quandor Quentin del Citone x Caty Calipso de Galius
Prod. & Ow. Pera Bogdan

 
Open class
 

Ex 1 CAC Paradiz Ronado Poseidon
Feres Royal Bell x S'Lichobor Tornada
Prod. Irina Kostyrya
Owner Marian Boon

Ex 2 RCAC Jope de Rizzi
CH.Ardens Gauguin x CH.Pepa de Swarlazd
Prod. Alberto Sanchez Nadal
owner Wim Jan Bos Kees

 
Working class
 

Ex 1 CAC Arlington Skay von Verstenwal
CH.Skay Dallas de Lea Modena x EvaAngie del Arcco Azzuro
Prod. Geraldine Verstaevel
owner Loli Geneste

Ex 2 RCAC Virwin von Verstenwal
CH.Skay Dallas de Lea Modena x Sunshinestory del Citone
Prod. Geraldine Verstaevel
owner Gilles Inderbitzin

VG 3 Burton of Devil Inside
Dallas Royal Bell x CH.Caya Delfi Duna
Prod. & Owner Hamel

 
Champion class
 
Ex 1 CAC Aritaur Heracles at Brindala
Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai x Aritaur Dominatrix
Prod. Horgan-Kershaw
Owner Wakefield
 
Brown females
 
Baby class
 

VP Havana Ilia van Doberlandstam
Fedor del Nasi x Iracia van Doberlandstam
Prod. & Ow. Jure Grlic

 
Puppy class
 
VP Crystal Wot a Thriller
CH.Rensdorff Evsey at Keyala x Sant Kreal Utro Severa
Prod. & Ow. Debbie Gamble
 
Youth class
 

Ex 1 Youth Champion Ardens Greta
CH.Ardens Gauguin x Paradiz Ronado Odessa
Prod. Ardens kennel
Owner Kennel de Wheelock

VG 2 Gaïa du Bois de Lindthout
CH.Irinland Zeus Zethos x Bagheera du Bois de Lindthout
Prod. & Ow. Claudine Olivares

 
Intermediate class
 

Ex 1 CAC Bonnie Brown vom Jagerfuss
CH.Gem Givveeon Louis Dobermann x CH.Tara Tzarine vom Heckendorf
Prod. Philippe Marbler
Owner Serge Debski

Ex 2 R-CAC Sigourney de Gagnant
Cillian Connor von Jahresthal x Idza Gina de Gagnant
Prod. Dragan Stojanovic
Owner Alojz Purgaj

 
Open class
 

Ex 1 CAC Althea des Plateaux de Feu
Thanastasios de Furioso x Prestence du Clozet de Platane
Prod. & Ow. Sylvie Colombani

Ex 2 RCAC Aritaur Helina
CH.Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai x Aritaur Dominatrix
Prod. Horgan-Kershaw
Owner L. Jones & L. Tilley

VG 3 Jokamily Schimeel at Amious
CH.Amazon Dark Angel x Meadow of Dreams
Prod. J. & L. Lewtas
Owner C. & J. Griffiths

 
Working class
 

Ex 1 CAC Bambou Rita de la Ferrière Haut Clocher
CH.F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Rita du Clos des Poulains Noirs
Prod. & Ow. Christelle Roulland

VG 2 Charming-Lady Mysa Hersones
Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni x Tsesarka s Mysa Hersones
Prod. Sveshnikova
Owner Barca & Agaesse

 
 

 

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review