Show Results 2008 CACIB "Ukraine 2008"
Date: 2008-04-27
Place: Kiev, Ukraine
Judge: Szamil Abrakimow (RU)
Entries: 31
Results by: www.dobermann.pl, <dinat@optima.com.ua>
 


BOS – GLAMOUR GIRL de Grande Vinko

Males
 
Baby class
 

Vp1, Best Baby – GOLDEN BOY Iz Zamka Printsessi

 
Junior class
 
Vp1 – Santa Julf KARDINAL (Tahi-Reme Gerett – Santa Julf Dea de Vita)
 
Youth class
 

Exc1, CAJC – HEARTBREAKER de Grande Vinko (Teraline Indigo – Playgirl de Grande Vinko)
Exc2 - Tira Vento MALIBU (Sant Kreal Rembrandt – Hacima z Padoku)
Exc3 – Santa Julf IDALGO (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal – Santa Julf Amazonka)
 
Intermediate class
 
Exc1, CAC, res-CACIB – Sant Kreal DEDAL (Pluto de Grande Vinko – Sant Kreal Zabava)

Exc2, res-CAC – GRANITE de Grande Vinko (Tahi-Reme Gerett – Odisseya de Grande Vinko)
 
Open class
 
Exc - A’Donikons HOLLIFILD (Arnold Master of Masterhof - A'donikons Zhemchuzhinka Zhenevieva)
Exc - CHAMBERLAIN S Mysa Hersones (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni – Tsersarka s Mysa Hersones)
Exc - FARAON S Mysa Hersones (Imperator de Grande Vinko – Zheltaya Orhideya s Mysa Hersones)
 
Working class
 
Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, BOB – BORIS iz Doma Domeni (Fedor del Nasi – Barcelona iz Doma Domeni)
Exc2, res-CAC – FAN-FAN de Grande Vinko (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai – Notrdam de Vinko)
 
Champion class
 
Exc1, CAC – Tira Vento CHOCO (Tahi-Reme Diablo – Hacima z Padoku) - finished Ukrainian Champion
Exc2, res-CAC – TSENTAVR s Mysa Hersones (Atreyo de Grande Vinko – Artemida Asterion)
Exc3 - Santa Julf DUCHE DONATELLO (Horus del Mediano – Santa Julf Barishnja Baltivana)
 
Females
 
Puppy class
 
Vp1, Best Puppy – Pride of Russia FERENZI (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Sharon iz Zoosfery)
 
Youth class
 
Exc.1, CAJC, Best Junior – ENIGMA S Mysa Hersones (Pluto de Grande Vinko – Tsara Tsarina s Mysa Hersones)
Exc2 – Inborn Fortuna VISCOUNTESS VAN VICTORY (Sheyh Magic Zest – Inborn Fortuna Sharlotta Sherry)
 
Intermediate class
 

Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS – GLAMOUR GIRL de Grande Vinko (Tahi-Reme Gerett – Odisseya de Grande Vinko)
Exc2, res-CAC - Modus Ost BELL BRUNHILDA (Modus Ost Wild Wind – Modus Ost Vira Virtual)
 
Open class
 
Exc1, CAC, res-CACIB – CHRESHNYA SLADKAYA MOYA s Mysa Hersones (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni – Tsersarka s Mysa Hersones)
Exc2, res-CAC - HONDA iz Gratsiano (Graphic Line Favorit – Grilyazh Garmoniya iz Gratsiano)
Exc3 – Zolotaya Dinastiya MARGARET (Zhemchuzhina Chernozemiya Gerts – Ak-Yar Kaissa)
Exc4 – Sergius Aleksandrija MELODY MAUR (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni – Adel Adriana de Vinko)
Vg - Ak-Yar ROXANA (Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock – Ak-Yar Yaranga)
 
Working class
 
Exc1, CAC – SHARMAN PRINCESS iz Velikogo Knyazhestva (Sant Kreal Rembrandt – Gloria Zadora-Zlata iz Zvezdnoi Stai)

Exc2, res-CAC - Modus Ost WIS WESPERA (Pluto de Grande Vinko – Modus Ost Gottingera)

Exc3 - ENSHANTRESS ELLIE de Grande Vinko (Jalu Ja’akov v. Diaspora – Orange de Grande Vinko)
Exc4 – ANIELA (Krasavchik de Grande Vinko – Tanata)
 
Champion class
 
Exc1, CAC - LEGENDA iz Zoosfery (Tahi-Reme Gerett – Nikita iz Zoosfery)
Exc2, res-CAC - BARHAT-BAYADERA Van Anberi (Tahi-Reme Gerett – Atenais-Avrora van Anberi)
 

 

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review