Show Results 2008 CACIB Opole
Date: 27.04.2008
Place: Opole, Poland
Judge: Malgorzata Supronowicz
Entries: 031
Results by: kplewka@proxim.lublin.pl
 

 

Males
 
Baby class
 

vp1 - E'HIRAM Elite House (F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell - Yalla iz Slavnoi Stai)
vp2 - SAMIR Canis Eximius (Elton Extra Moravak - Irinland Roksana Rikkel)

 
Junior class
 
Exc1, Junior Winner, Best Junior - KATO Daker (Eria Pro Maestro di Capella - Ornella de Grande Vinko)
Exc2 - ARES Electra King (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Rozita z Padoku)
Exc3 - DA VINCI Elite House (Latino Lorenco von Cobra - Arizona Elite House)
Exc4 - KASANOWA KING Tromelin (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Baronessa Beti Tromelin)
 
Intermediate class
 
Exc1, CWC, BOS, CACIB, BOB - DASTIN z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Santa Julf Venezia)
Exc2 - Eria Pro BLACK ZIGGA (Eria Pro Maestro di Capella - Eria Pro Ratina Z)
 
Open class
 
Exc1, CWC - PHARGO z Innej Bajki (Falk vom Märkischen Land - Adia Allegra Perfekt) - finished Polish Champion
Exc2 - NOBEL Apologeta (Eria Pro Maestro di Capella - Hajna z Padoku)
Exc3 - BORYS z Poludniowego Wybrzeza (Chester Earl of Windsor - Alfa z Poludniowego Wybrzeza)
Exc4 - GIGOLO von Aesculap (Russkaya Mechta Andor Absolut - Valerij Vanja van het Wantij)
 
Working class
 
Vg1 - RENBORASPUTIN di Prisconte (Gino Gomez del Citone - Valerij Vanja van het Wantij)
Vg2 - SHADOW v.d. Horringhauser Höh (Rios Ricardo vom Steinigerweg - Zaphira van de Wieteke's Hoeve)
 
Champion class
 
Exc1, CWC, res-CACIB - XROY z Padoku (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Gravin Hana z Padoku)
Exc2 - Tahi-Reme NAPOLEON (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Tahi-Reme Lolly)
 
Females black
 
Junior class
 
Exc1, Junior Winner - DRUSSIE Star of Bedea (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Tahi-Reme Triniti)
Exc2 - PAOLA POLA vis Absoluta (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Corina Windsor)
Exc3 - QUESSY z Innej Bajki (Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Adia Allegra Perfekt)
Exc4 - PIRANIA z Nory Susla (Idane di Altobello - Kobra z Nory Susla)
Vg - AMUN v. Sagramos (Tom-Dober Hagi - Orje Baby Punsh)
Vg - PALLAS Lantan (Latino Lorenco von Cobra - Daphne z Padoku)
Vg - PASADENA PENNY vis Absoluta (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Corina Windsor)
 
Intermediate class
 
Exc1, CWC, BOS, CACIB - HOLLY od Dvou Lvu (Grant di Villa Conte - Agnes od Dvou Lvu)
Exc2 - ARIENNE Miratio (SWH Ellington Gerri - Tia Miratio)
Exc3 - BELLADONA Black Ballerina (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Abbey van Les Deux Peupliers)
 
Open class
 
Exc1, CWC, res-CACIB - HERBA Adoracja (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet - Draga Adoracja)
Exc2 - ZARI z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Santa Julf Venezia)
Exc3 - DOTY LAMA VA Perla Brzeszcz (Kirk Kroy z Helfstyna - Eria Pro Marica Diona)
 
Working class
 
Exc1, CWC - ENVIRA PUNTA Perla Brzeszcz (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Eria Pro Marica Diona)
Exc2 - GRAVIELLA Halit Pasa (Tyson di Campovalano - Britannica Goldest Diamond)
 

 

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review