Show Results 2008 CACIB Bratislava
Date: 2008-05-17
Place: Bratislava, Slovakia
Judge: Gabriela Ridarcikova
Entries: 25
Results by: Zofia Sawicka (domena.type.pl)
 


BOB Tom-Dober Hagi

 

Males Black
 
Puppy class
 
Vp.1 – GARRISON Moravia Heart (Fedor del Nasi – Conessa Moravia Heart)
 
Youth class
 
Exc.1, CAJC – HIDDO od Dvou Lvu (Grant di Villa Conte – Agnes od Dvou Lvu)
Exc.2 – JERON JEROME Morgantina (Xerxes z Tomky – Cassandra Clea Morgantina)
 
Intermediate class
 
Exc.1, CAC – IKAR IKAROS Morgantina (Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh – Cassandra Clea Morgantina)
 
Open class
 
BEST of Synglisis (Nestor – Kerveros Okeanis)
 
Working class
 
Exc.1, CAC – CITTO von der Wudritz (Normen vom Teufelsblut – Wendy von der Mooreiche)
 
Champion class
 

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB – Tom-Dober HAGI
(Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai – Brenda Bahia von Ashanti)
Exc.2, res-CAC – XROY z Padoku (Sant Kreal Rembrandt – Gravin Hana z Padoku)
Exc.3 – VENZO vom Verstenwal (Skay Dallas de Lea Modena – Sunshinestory del Citone)
Exc.4 – GLOR Abba-Sonia (Tahi-Reme Nubira – Eris Abba-Sonia)
 
Veteran class
 
Exc.1 – AJAX Falmarka (Aldo z Heranovy vily – Herta Marion CS)
 
Females black
 
Youth class
 
Exc.1, CAJC – KIMA Daker (Eria Pro Maestro di Capella – Ornella de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 – IRIN od Dvou Lvu (Nitro del Rio Bianco – Carys od Dvou Lvu)
 
Intermediate class
 
Exc.1, CAC – CARISMA vom Finkenhain (Xerxes z Tomky – Ariella D’Ovilava)
 
Open class
 
Exc.1, CAC – KARMEN Majstersztyk (Gem’Givveeon Hurricane – Esmir de Salvo Windsor)
Exc.2, res-CAC – GABBY od Dvou Lvu (Eko Royal Bell – Anelly od Dvou Lvu)
Exc.3 – HELLEN HUNT Morgantina (Tahi-Reme Diablo – Ania Anushka Morgantina)
 
Working class
 
Exc.1, CAC, res-CACIB – IZIDA di Altobello (Ferrofarahgomez di Campovalano – Nikita for Eternity) – finished SK Champion
Exc.2, res-CAC – KASJA vom Vele (BB King de Covalta – Gaaa vom Vele)
 
Champion class
 
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB – ATHENA Best Cerber (Adamant de Grande Vinko – Cora Carmen Morgantina)
Exc.2, res-CAC – DAISY SWEET Perla Brzeszcz (Kirk Kroy z Helfstyna – Eria Pro Marica Diona)
 
Brown Males
 
Youth class
 

Exc.1, CAJC – Tom-Dober LENOX LOUIS (Modus Ost Wild Wind – Graphic Line Atlanta)
 
Intermediate class
 
Exc.1, CAC – Sant Kreal IMPERATOR (Sant Kreal Uwane – Yamaha iz Slavnoi Stai)
 
Champion class
 
Exc.1, CAC, res. CACIB– Sant Kreal YUSUPOV (Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh – Sant Kreal Karmen)
 
Brown Females
 
Champion class
 
Exc.1, CAC – AYRIN Star of Bedea (Adamant de Grande Vinko – Tahi-Reme Triniti)
 
 

 

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review