Show Results 2008 Finnish Dobermann Winner Show
Date: 2008-05-17
Place: Helsinki, Finland
Judge: Nadja Timmerman-Kadenko (NL), Marja-Leena Kurvinen (FI)
Entries: 145
Results by: kristiina@kriegerhof-dobermanns.com
 


BOB Kriegerhof Khloe-Kalina and BOS Jean Dark Yang

Males
 
Baby class
 
1. HP BOS-puppy Deep Delight Eternal Etna s.04/11/07, (Hot Honorato De Plegamans x Deep Delight Adorable Ada)
2 HP Kriegerhof Vittorio.14/11/07, (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Kriegerhof Rhianna)
3 HP True North Xultan s.10/12/07, (Ardens Gauguin x Paradiz Ronado One Pearla)
4 HP Deep Delight Decemberpresent s.24/10/07, (Hot Honorato De Plegamans x Deep Delight Agile Agata)
Deep Delight Dontfallbehind s.24/10/07, (Hot Honorato De Plegamans x Deep Delight Agile Agata)
Deep Delight Einst Ein s.04/11/07, (Hot Honorato De Plegamans x Deep Delight Adorable Ada)
Eroosion Don Doogan s.07/11/07, (Gian von der Mooreiche x Nightwish Mystic Alyssa)
 
Puppy class
 
1. Dargaard Mostgifted s.11/10/07, (Little League’s Sambuca x Little League’s Frosty Joy)
2. Dargaard Mustique s.11/10/07, (Little League’s Sambuca x Little League’s Frosty Joy)
 
Junior class
 
EX1 BOB-junior 3rd BEST MALE, CAC Denwest X-mas Rayofhope
s.16/12/06, (A’dreams Magnum x Tahi-Reme Yogobella)
EX2 Kriegerhof Urban Legend s.01/03/07, (Nitro del rio Bianco x Kriegerhof Khloe-Kalina)
EX3 Attila Elektra King s.13/02/07, (Nitro del rio Bianco x Rozita Z Padoku)
VG4 Touch Me Diplomatic Boy s.20/06/07, (Aldo Extra Moravak x Onaoma de-la Diva)
VG Bäbie´s Garden Money Talks s. 15/03/07, (Livonjas Baron Heart Of Hamlet x Gracia Juliet Iz Slavnoi Stai)
VG O’zone Fulton s.20/03/07, (Petrus Giro de Diemar x O’zone Babylone)
VG Viva’la Rosa Colt s.02/04/07, (Smart Wood Hills Elisir x Sant Kreal Chudo Viva La Rosa)
G Bäbie´s Garden More Please s. 15/03/07, (Livonjas Baron Heart Of Hamlet x Gracia Juliet Iz Slavnoi )
G Dobechester Babinski s.30/11/06, (Vincent-Vogue V Alpha Nordic x Yacheero’s Evviva Evita)
G Little League’s Escudo s.04/04/07, (Livonjas Baron Heart of Hamlet x Tahi-Reme Genett)
G Non Barking Aelisir s.23/02/07, (Smart Wood Hills Elisir x Petremma’s Elwerina)
G O’zone Fresno s.20/03/07, (Petrus Giro de Diemar x O’zone Babylone)
 
Youth class
 
EX1 BOS-youth Iceblue Taigatrails Brown Pequenito s.30/07/06, ( Petrus Giro de Diemar x Eria Pro Iterna Magica)
EX2 True North Magna Marauder s.05/06/06, (Ethor di Campovalano x Paradiz Ronado One Pearla)
EX3 True North Fobos s.15/10/06, (Pluto De Grande Vinko x Tahi-Reme Chili)
EX4 Dobechester Bacchus s.30/11/06, (Vincent-Vogue V Alpha Nordic x Yacheero’s Evviva Evita)
VG Bäbie’s Garden Super Ego s.04/06/06, (Ygor v. Klingbach x Wachenstamm Bäbie’s D’Choice)
VG Iceblue Taigatrails Black Domingo s.30/07/06, ( Petrus Giro de Diemar x Eria Pro Iterna Magica)
G Gabor von der Burgstätte s.20/11/06, (Chico von der Doberwache x Carla von der Burgstätte)
 
Open class
 
EX1 4th BEST MALE res-CAC Jean Dark Havana Reserva
s.25/02/06, (Come as you are Dalli x Smart Wood Hills Loréal)
EX2 Little League’s Sambuca s.12/04/06, (Livonjas Baron Heart Of Hamlet x Tahi-Reme Nutella)
EX3 Baron Blizzard v Alpha Nordic s.20/06/03, (Smart Wood Hills Ilios x Smart Wood Hills Ebony)
EX4 Kriegerhof Prinz Tinto s.06/11/04, (Kriegerhof Konrad Krieger x Kriegerhof Werona v Alpha Nordic)
EX Aston Martin s.13/04/06, (Hainide Rolls-Royce x Toscanina’s Grevinna)
EX Bäbie’s Garden Coffe au lait s.31/01/05, (Irinland Marcelle Mondial x Irinland Lily’L’Babie’s)
EX Diamandin Santana s.26/03/04, (Sivaldo Betelges x Come As You Are Frennie)
EX Iceblue Taigatrails Akatora Atlanta s.22/07/05, (Aldo Extra Moravak x Eria Pro Iterna Magica)
EXPark Hill’s C’mon Chevrolet s.20/12/05, (Yacheero’s El Grafito x Hainide Vera-Valentine)
EX Park Hill’s Combat Cannon s.20/12/05, (Yacheero’s El Grafito x Hainide Vera-Valentine)
EX Potter del Conte Drago s.22/09/03, (Ygor vom Klingbach x Levka vom Westfalenland)
EX Stutz s.13/04/06, (Hainide Rolls-Royce x Toscanina’s Grevinna)
EX True North Carlos Charg s.03/10/05, (Irinland Duc Dufer x Tahi-Reme Chili)
VG Bugatti s.13/04/06, (Hainide Rolls-Royce x Toscanina’s Grevinna)
VG Darya’s Ali Arrow s.19/03/03, (Niko Leon v.d. Dobermann-Borgh x A’dreams Elfrida)
VG Denwest Dervish-D s.12/02/05, (Smart Wood Hills Burbon x Tahi-Reme Quessie)
VG Denwest Ideal Idol s.10/03/06, (Santa Julf Grand Duke x Tahi-Reme Quessie)
VG Denwest Rule The Roost s.22/04/03, (Zilan Iz Zoosfery x Tahi-Reme Quessie)
VG Ercci von der Rosenhöhe s.13/02/06, (Come as you are Godric x Dana von der Rosenhöhe)
VG Fjordneck Maserati s.07/09/05, (Gero vom Merkureck x Fjordneck Dio Doriani)
VG Little League’s Mondial s.28/03/06, (Irinland Marcelle Mondial x Little League’s Golden Touch)
VG Park Hill’s Cool Cherban s.20/12/05, (Yacheero’s El Grafito x Hainide Vera-Valentine)
VG Ryövärin Tuhlaajapoika s.11/05/06, (Gian von der Mooreiche x Dobechester Avandia)
VG Ryövärin Tupenrapina s.11/05/06, (Gian von der Mooreiche x Dobechester Avandia)
VG True North Chicho Cyper s.03/10/05, (Irinland Duc Dufer x Tahi-Reme Chili)
 
Working class
 
VG1 Toscanina’s Fresco s.24/06/02, (A’dreams Venom x Clio-Carina Disant Roun)
VG2 Ernst von der Burgstätte s.12/04/05, (Chico von der Doberwache x Carla von der Burgstätte)
disc. Vice Versa Yago-Yaguar s.09/08/04, (Master Max of Djarmati x Hercogine Boriada No Demetra)
 
Champion class
 
EX1 BEST MALE CAC BOS Jean Dark Yang s.08/09/02, (Come as you are Dalli x Jean Dark Gucci Gasoya)
EX2 2nd BEST MALE Kriegerhof Quasim Nokomis s.07/02/05, (Smart Wood Hills Elisir e:Smart Wood Hills Iksora)
EX3 Jean Dark Grabazzi s.01/03/05, (Jean Dark Yang x Smart Wood Hills Loréal)
EX4 Darya’s Dall Defender s.23/04/04, (Jotunheim’s Hugin x A’dreams Elfrida)
 
Veteran class
 
EX1 BOB-veteran Hainide Rolls-Royce s.19/02/00, (Escobar Casa di Oz x Pascale van Roveline)
EX2 Smart Wood Hills Elisir s.05/05/00, (Alfa Adelante del Citone x Raviol iz Zoosfery)
VG3 Tango Prinz Betelges s.20/01/99, (Baron Nike Renewal x Pia Betelges)
 
Females
 
Baby class
 

1 HP BOB-PUPPY Kriegerhof Viva L’Amore s.14/11/07, (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Kriegerhof Rhianna)
2 HP Deep Delight Dreamcametrue s.24/10/07, (Hot Honorato De Plegamans x Deep Delight Agile Agata)
3 HP Yacheero’s Prima Prada s.02/12/07, (Yacheero’s Dero Descaro x Odette Hanired del rio Bianco)
4 HP True Del Nasi s.08/12/07, (Nitro del rio Bianco x Gloria del Nasi)
Deep Delight Elegant Ellie s.04/11/07, (Hot Honorato De Plegamans x Deep Delight Adorable Ada)
Deep Delight Emmanu Elle s.04/11/07, (Hot Honorato De Plegamans x Deep Delight Adorable Ada)
Kriegerhof Via D’Inez s.14/11/07, (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Kriegerhof Rhianna)
Kriegerhof Victoria Venice s.14/11/07, (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Kriegerhof Rhianna)
Kriegerhof Vienna s.14/11/07, (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Kriegerhof Rhianna)
 
Puppy class
 

1. KP True North Shantal s.29/09/07, (Pimm’s Number One Iz Doma Domeni x Tahi-Reme Chili)
2. KP Dargaard Mercedes s.11/10/07, (Little League’s Sambuca x Little League’s Frosty Joy)
3. True North Savannah s.29/09/07, (Pimm’s Number One Iz Doma Domeni x Tahi-Reme Chili)
4. Dargaard Milagros s.11/10/07, (Little League’s Sambuca x Little League’s Frosty Joy)
 
Junior class
 
EX1 Kriegerhof Uma-Lina s.01/03/07, (Nitro del rio Bianco x Kriegerhof Khloe-Kalina)
EX2 Jean Dark I Love You s.06/03/07, (Jean Dark Guess x Jean Dark Attitude)
EX3 Viva’la Rosa Commando s.02/04/07, (Smart Wood Hills Elisir x Sant Kreal Chudo Viva La Rosa)
EX4 Felistar’s Chili Caramel s.10/03/07, (True North Carlos Charg x Hainide Belly Beryl)
EX Bäbie´s Garden Material Girl s. 15/03/07, (Livonjas Baron Heart Of Hamlet x Gracia Juliet Iz Slavnoi Stai)
EX Bäbie´s Garden Mega Babe s. 15/03/07, (Livonjas Baron Heart Of Hamlet x Gracia Juliet Iz Slavnoi Stai)
EX Denwest X-mas Dream s.16/12/06, (A’dreams Magnum x Tahi-Reme Yogobella)
EX Dobechester Briolana s.30/11/06, (Vincent-Vogue V Alpha Nordic x Yacheero’s Evviva Evita)
VG Legrant Land Blissful Breeze s.01/04/07, (Pimm’s Number One Iz Doma Domeni x Elsan Haus Aisha-Arisha)
VG O’zone Fidji s.20/03/07, (Petrus Giro de Diemar x O’zone Babylone)
VG O’zone Formosa s.20/03/07, (Petrus Giro de Diemar x O’zone Babylone)
VG Touch Me Dolce Cabana s.20/06/07, (Aldo Extra Moravak x Onaoma de-la Diva)
G Bäbie´s Garden Million D’Baby s. 15/03/07, (Livonjas Baron Heart Of Hamlet x Gracia Juliet Iz Slavnoi Stai)
G Non Barking Anarthat s.23/02/07, (Smart Wood Hills Elisir x Petremma’s Elwerina)
G Non Barking Aurum s.23/02/07, (Smart Wood Hills Elisir x Petremma’s Elwerina)
G Touch Me Deja-vu Aada s.20/06/07, (Aldo Extra Moravak x Onaoma de-la Diva)
S Brückendorfer Riska s.09/05/07, (Gian von der Mooreiche x Brea vom Haus Mann)
 
Youth class
 
EX1 res-CAC Toscanina’s Indian Song s.21/10/06, (Smart Wood Hills Elisir x Smart Wood Hills Marusja)
EX2 Iceblue Taigatrails Black Paloma s. 30/07/06, (Petrus-Giro De Diemar x Eria Pro Iterna Magica)
EX3 Kriegerhof Sienna s.21/11/06, (Livonjas Baron Heart Of Hamlet x Smart Wood Hills Ebony)
VG4 Welt Kowa’s Dream Dolores s.16/07/06, (Voyager Betelges x Desiree Zamolxis)
 
Open class
 
EX1 3rd BEST FEMALE CAC Kriegerhof Rhianna s.10/02/05,
         (Smart Wood Hills Elisir x Kriegerhof Incognita)
EX2 Iceblue Taigatrails Akira Brown Lia s.22/07/05, (Aldo Extra Moravak x Eria Pro Iterna Magica)
EX3 Kriegerhof Ria Ramona s.10/02/05, (Smart Wood Hills Elisir x Kriegerhof Incognita)
EX4 Little League’s Shabitte s.12/04/06, (Livonjas Baron Heart Of Hamlet x Tahi-Reme Nutella)
EX Agabelle’s Tarantella s.08/05/05, (Baron Wolf Magic Power x Wachenstamm Astralis-Ricci)
EX Dascha vom Havelland s.27/02/06, (Spike Les Deux Peupliers x Isana vom Märkischen Land)
EX Efkeria’s Filonilla s.30/12/05, ( Baron Wolf Magic Power x Efkeria’s Eirene Indira)
EX Iceblue Taigatrails Ambitious Magic s.22/07/05, (Aldo Extra Moravak x Eria Pro Iterna Magica)
EX Little League’s Almond Eyes s.27/04/05, (Adamant de Grande Vinko x Tahi-Reme Nutella)
EX Park Hill’s X’mas Cherie s.20/12/05, (Yacheero’s El Grafito x Hainide Vera-Valentine)
EX Toscanina’s Fingerborg s.24/06/02, (A’dreams Venom x Clio-Carina Disant Roun)
EX Toscanina’s Grafina s.30/03/03, (Toscanina’s Ethos-Estefano x Smart Wood Hills Marusja)
EX True North Dea Dolorest s.25/06/05, (Little League’s Game Over x Irinland Vivr Vivjen)
EX Yacheero’s Intelligent Illinor s.26/01/05, (Hainide Rolls-Royce x Yacheero’s Duquesa Doniela)
VG Bisanuel´s Celine s.14/02/04, (Smart Wood Hills Elisir x Bisanuel´s Angelica)
VG Farah-Ferrandina V Liinika Stamm s.09/09/06, (Cosi’con Nebo Nodellus x Stroll’s Zuma)
VG Little League’s Always Angelic s.27/04/05, (Adamant de Grande Vinko x Tahi-Reme Nutella)
VG Park Hill’s Charming Cher s.20/12/05, (Yacheero’s El Grafito x Hainide Vera-Valentine)
EH Petremma´s Elwerina s.13/05/03, (Graaf Elton v. Neerlands Stam x Hainide Dinga-Deenah)
VG Scandic Scandal’s Sagira s.29/03/06, (Briska’s Spike x Griffin Garden’s Aude-Emilie)
disq. Yacheero’s Evviva Evita s.22/01/03, (Nitro Del Rio Bianco x Hainide Kea-Keliana)
 
Working class
 

EX1 BEST FEMALE BOB Kriegerhof Khloe-Kalina

        s.07/01/03,(Smart Wood Hills Elisir x Stroll´s Zoe-Zarina)
EX2 4th BEST FEMALE CAC FIN CH Jean Dark Gossip
        s.01/03/05, (Jean Dark Yang x Smart Wood Hills Loréal)
 
Champion class
 
EX1 2nd BEST FEMALE Kriegerhof Princess Paris s.06/11/04,
        (Kriegerhof Konrad Krieger x Kriegerhof Werona v Alpha Nordic)
EX2 Eria Pro Lirica Luna s.15/04/02, (Matador v d Räuberhöhle x Eria Pro Artemida Gileya)
EX3 Fiola Firenze v Alpha Nordic s.16/12/05,
       (Livonjas Baron Heart Of Hamlet x Cici Comtessa v Alpha Nordic)
EX4 Marvinette’s Evista Edera s.26/06/02, (Smart Wood Hills Makar x Marvinette’s Anka Acarine)
EX Santa Julf Alaska s.17/07/02, (Matador von der Räuberhöhle x Irinland Zh´Dara)
 
Veteran class
 
EX1 BOS-veteran Gravin Europe v. Neerlands Stam s.18/03/98,
         (Graaf Vito v Neerlands Stam x Nemesis Gadis)
EX2 Marland Cenna Fortuna s.27/02/00, (Sivaldo Betelges x Marland Cenna Almera)
VG3 Näyttelyn vanhin koira Dufas Sabrina s.17/01/96, (Dufas Maurizio x Dufas Aurora)
 
Groups
 
Breeders class
 

1. HP BOB-BREEDER Kennel Kriegerhof o. Aaltonen Kristiina
2. HP Kennel Iceblue Taigatrails o. Alaniemi Nina
3. HP Kennel Jean Dark o. Jeanett Lemmeke, Sweden
 
Progeny class
 

1.HP BOB-PROGENY Smart Wood Hills Elisir s.05/05/00, (Alfa Adelante del Citone x Raviol iz Zoosfery)
 
 

 

 
BOB Kriegerhof Khloe-Kalina


BOB Kriegerhof Khloe-Kalina


BOB and BOS


Puppy BOB and BOS

 

 

 

 

 

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review