Show Results 2008 Trofeo Campanile d'Oro
Date: 2008-05-18
Place: Pisa, Italy
Judge: Killmaier Rudi (GER)
Entries: 37
Results by: Daniele Ciuti (paradiz@aaanet.ru)
 


Adult winners

Males Black
 
Junior class
 

1 vp + BEST JUNIORES MALE ARDENS IOSTER IOLL
(Ch.Quillam Quasim del Citone x Ardens Woolf Virginia)

2 vp HORUS DI CASA FOX
(Ch.Fedor del Nasi x Elisir di Casa Fox)

3 vp HERO DI CASA FOX
(Ch.Fedor del Nasi x Elisir di Casa Fox)

 
Youth class
 


1 vg + YOUNG WINNER BLACK MALE DARK ROCKY DI CAMUGLIANO

(Ch.Nestor iz Zoosfery x Iris Gabi Vigo)

2 vg RAMOS DI PRISCONTE
(Pathos delle Querce Nere x Ully di Prisconte)

3 vg BENITO AMBROGIO
(Ch.Pathos delle Querce Nere x Ch.Athuruga Sea Blue)

4 vg. MARTE
(Kabir x Quaycabiria dei Monti Cimini)

 
Open class
 

1 ex. RAUL DELL'ASTRONASCENTE
(Byblos delle Fortezza Vecchia x Gela dell'Astronascente)

2 ex. COCIS DI VILLA VALORI
(Ch.Russkaya Mechta Andor Absolut x Hoara)

3 ex. PARADIZ RONADO SOLOMON
(Smart Wood Hills Ellingto Garri x Paradiz Ronado Kassiopea)

4 ex. ZHEMCHUZINA CHERNOZIMIA COUGARE VON GERTZ
(Ch.Zhemchuzina Chernozimia Gertz x Zhemchuzina Chernozimia Despina)

- ex. TEO
(Zeus x Quaycabiria dei Monti Cimini)

- ex. GEN GEVEEON TIVADAR
(Elsen Haus Aikido x Gen'Geveeon Lambada)

 
Working class
 


1 ex + CAC, BEST BLACK MALE & BOB black ARDENS URAN

(Ch.Ardens Gauguin x Ivana di Satti)

2 ex. ESCOBAR DELL DUCA NERO
(Utrek di Villa Castelli x Exa)

 
Females black
 
Junior class
 

1 vp. HARETHA DI CASA FOX
(Ch.Fedor del Nasi x Elisir di Casa Fox)

2 vp. GEN'GEVEEON UNO PRIMA
(Gen'Geveeon Quinn Quinlan x Gen'Geveeon Lambada)

 
Youth class
 


1 vg + YOUNG WINNER BLACK FEMALE & BEST YOUNG AURELIANA AMBROSIA

(Ch.Pathos delle Querce Nere x Ch.Athuruga Sea Blue)

2 vg. THURMAN DI VILLA VALORI
(Cocis di Villa Valori x Felicia brown di Villa Valori)

3 vg. DORA DI CAMUGLIANO
(Ch.Nestor iz Zoosfery x Iris Gabi Vigo)

 
Open class
 


1 ex. + BEST BLACK FEMALE FENIMOORE DI CASA FOX

(Ch.Battista di Casa Fox x Indiana della Sinvessa)

2 ex. PARADIZ RONADO TITANIDA
(Dragon Heart di Campovalano x Ch.S'Lichobor Tornada)

3 ex. BABY MAYA DELLA MASCHERA DI TUTANKAMON
(Briska's Zerak x Beauty Bina Devil's Garden)

 
Brown Males
 
Youth class
 


1 vg. + YOUNG WINNER BROWN MALE CARTIER DEL MONTALDO

(Ch.Paradiz Ronado Kosmos x Ch.Carybdis Domizia)

2 vg. DRUIDO DEL MONTALDO
(Aspro del Monte Aspro x Kitty v.Morosso)

 
Champion class
 

1 ex + BEST BROWN MALE, BOB brown & BEST IN SHOW of the 51st NATIONAL DOG SHOW PISA 2008
PARADIZ RONADO KOSMOS
(Ch.Ardens Gauguin x Ch.S'Lichobor Tornada)
 
Brown Females
 
Junior class
 

1 vp. + BEST JUNIORES FEMALE HOLLY DI CASA FOX
(Ch.Fedor del Nasi x Elisir di Casa Fox)
 
Youth class
 
1 vg. & YOUNG WINNER BROWN FEMALE BRISTA DELLA MASCHERA DI TUTANKHAMON
(Zerek Briska's x Beauty Bioa Devil Garden)
 

 


Young winner


Best in show - Paradiz Ronado Kosmos

 

 

 

 

 

 

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review