Show Results 2008 LXXX CACIB Talavera La Reina
(obligatory point towards the Spanish Championship)

Date: 2008-05-25
Org.: Real Sociedad Canina De España
Place: Talavera La Reina, Spain
Judge: Mauricio Marchetti
Entries: 115
Results by: Carole Luke (forwarded from Royal Canine Society of Spain)
 

 

Males Black
 
Puppy class
 
VP 1º Siegfrield de Rizzi (Ch. Fedor del Nasi x Nice & Easy de Rizzi)
VP2º Gudari de Bertiz (Gandy Royal Bell x Turba de Swarlazd)
VP 3º Gizmo de Bertiz (Gandy Royal Bell x Turba de Swarlazd)
N/R Good Tuy V´ant Duinezicht (Ch. F´Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Dobranina v. D.)
N/R Halonso de Due Intenti (Ron de Fiorsilva x Hopfelia de Due Intenti)
 
Youth class
 
V 1º Hugo de Sencia ( Ch. Batista di Casa Fox x Ch. Russkaja Mechta Anfisa)
V 2º Kiron Claudia Jardin Elfos (Ch. Fabius P. v Renewal x Ch.Donna C. Dharma)
V 3º Alsan (Arroz Aiko Harria x Azabache)
V Bonal de Swarlazd (Ch. Heros de Pedra Verde x Vega de Swarlazd)
V Gary Cooper de Inca de Guma (Gandy Royal Bell x Ella Inca de Guma)
V Haiko Les Deux Peupliers (Arab v. Fachenfelde x Armanda Deux Peupliers)
N/R Coco (Manolito de Boramorena x Lara de Boramorena)
 
Intermediate class
 
V 1º Facundo Inca de Guma (Ch.Ferrofarah Campovalano x Ch.Dinamita J Inca Guma)
V 2º Kalom Daker (Eria Pro Maestro di Capella x Ornella de Grande Vinko)
V Cisco Nitro of Devil Incide (Ch. Nitro de Rio Bianco x Iriland Farah Fabia)
V Coralegan Falcon (Ch. Fedor del Nasi x Brenda Belinda Starlineking)
V Moro de Serramestre (Ch. Russkaja M. Andor Absolut x Estrella de Serramestre)
SG Fulvius de Lagar de la Cruz (Ch. Iriland Edmon Emperor x Dala Lagar de Cruz)
N/R Austin Power de Pentdob (Ch. Urbano de Diamante Nero x Melody Mix de Rizzi)
 
Open class
 
V1º CAC Qenzo de Rizzi (Ch. Jota Bayron de Rizzi x Ch. CAYA Haina)
V2º Gento de Sencia (Ch. Autor de Sencia x Russkaja Mechta Anfisa)
V3º N´Hiram de Rizzi (Ch. F´Hiram Abif royal Bell x Ch.CAYA Frou Frou)
V Q. Bayron de Rizzi (Ch. Jota Bayron de Rizzi x Ch. CAYA Haina)
V Arbass Cox (Ch. Eko Royal Bell x Graving Oregis v. Neerlands Stam)
V Miguel Betelges (Ch. Nitro de Rio Bianco x Ch. Anastasia Anja Betelges
SG Humphrey de Jardin del Elfos (Ch. F´Hiram A. Royal Bell x Ch.Donna C. Dharma)
SG Beneton del Trinkete Dobermanns (Erak Zamolkis x Wini de Jardin de Elfos)
SG Keyala Wot Kotka (Seguís Alensandrija Rerikh x Keyakas Wot a Thriller)
SG Manolito de Boramorena (Tranki Tronco de Swarlazd x Chiela Van Het Wantishof)
SG Orco de Pertierra (Ch. York de Covalta x Elta de Pertierra)
N/R Ferro Inca de Guma (Ch. Ferrofarah G. Campovalano x Ch. Dinamita Inca Guma)
N/R Pride of Rusia Ahiless (Ch. Pimm´s Number One Doma Domeni X Iriland Evita E)
N/R Conte Cortez de Rovira (Lord Larkin de Valverde x alida Bonnard de Rovira)
N/R Marisol Rah-Mon-Rah (Marisol Fome-Raael x Marisol Micaela –Liza)
N/R Jander de Pertierra (Ch. Rado de Covalta x Ch. Bora de Pertierra)
 
Working class
 
V1º RCAC Eria Pro Termen Fox. (Ch. Eko Royal Bell x Ch. Eria Pro Kimberly Cristal)
 
Champion class
 
V1ª CACIB Irirand Edmond Emperor (Ch. Jivago v. Wantij x Iriland Zena Zeyfu)
V2º Lubo de Pertierra (Ch. Rado de Covalta x Ch. Ambra de Villa Vergini)
V3º Vulcain of Devil Inside (Ch. F´Hiram Abif Royal Bell Ch. CAYA Delfi Duna)
 
Females black
 
Puppy class
 
VP 1ª Best Puppy Shandy Shantal de Rizzi (Ch.Fedor del Nasi x Nice Easy de Rizzi)
VP 2 Extravaganza de Rio Alto (Ch.Iriland Edmon Emperor X Sant Kreal Beladonna)
VP 3 Erotyca Eva de Rio Alto (Ch.Iriland Edmon Emperor X Sant Kreal Beladonna)
VP 4 Europa Eria de Rio Alto (Ch.Iriland Edmon Emperor X Sant Kreal Beladonna)
VP Evora de Rio Alto (Ch.Iriland Edmon Emperor X Sant Kreal Beladonna)
VP Annebell V. Het Wanthj (Ch. F´Hiram A. Royal Bell x Allie v. Wantishof)
VP Greta Garbo de Moravia Heart (Ch. Fedor del Nasi x Conesa de Moravia Heart)
VP Isthar de Dashlut (Kalom Daker x Anja v. Brunkestein)
N/R Shakira de Rizzi (Ch. Fedor del Nasi x Nice & Easy de Rizzi)
 
Youth class
 
V 1 Ivrea de Due Intenti (Ch. Phatos de la Querce Nere x Undemai de Villa Castelli)
V 2 Fibi del Lagar de la Cruz (Ch. Iriland Edmond Emperor x Dala Lagar Cruz)
V 3 Byrsa de Demonheart (Lavaro de Rizzi x Angie-Anite de Demonheart)
V 4 Odet de Covalta (Cork de Covalta x Erka de Pertierra)
SG Gunilla de Wheelock (Ch. Paradis Ronado Kosmos x Ch. Aline de Dashlut)
SG Baghira Foutteenh Meridian (Ch. Nitro de Rio Bianco x Grey A. De Matario)
SG Dira –Pizarro (Q. Bayron de Rizzi x Baroness Charlote da Cruz Alta)
N/R Barbarella de Demonheart (Lavaro de Rizzi x Angie-Anite v. Demonheart)
 
Intermediate class
 
V1 Pandora For Motxogan Betelges (Ch.Urbano de Diamante Nero x A.Anja. Betelges)
V2 Coralegan Fiona (Ch. Fedor del Nasi x Brenda Belinda Starlineking)
V3 Flas Inca de Guma (Ch. Ferrofarah G. Campovalano x Ch. Dinamita J. Inca Guma)
V4 Jamaica de Jardin de Elfos (Erak Zamolkis x Del Mar de Jardin de Elfos)
N/R Farah Inca de Guma (Ch. Ferrofarh G. Campovalano x Ch.Dinamita J. Inca Guma)
N/R Coralegan Festa (Ch. Fedor del Nasi x Brenda Belinda de Starlineking)
N/R Abigail Angel d´Ikoskilo (Zappa de Athanor x Donatella Yapock de Rovira)
 
Open class
 

V1 CAC Fedra Sterlineking (Ch. Varon de Jardin de Elfos x Buigui B. Starlineking)
V2 Quiara Vara de Rizzi (Ch. Jota Bayron de Rizzi x Ch. CAYA Haina)
V3 Could You Be Loved Andrea (Ch.Hangar Sauli Grimaldi x Ch. Nambi Pambi Rizzi)
V4 Alma de Swarlazd (Ch. Hangar de Sauli Grimaldi x Ch. Olga de Swarlazd)
SG Amor Amor of Devil Inside (Octo –Oldup v. Heckendorf x Ch. CAYA Delfi Duna)
SG Arbass Durban (Ch. Eko Royal Bell x Gravin Oalisa v. Neerlands Stam)
SG Dala del Lagar de la Cruz (Ch.Argos Boramorena x Dorotea Estela de Boramorena)
SG Gwendolyn de Jardin de Elfos (Gambler Ginga House x Esther Cardoso´s Dharma)
SG Gangota Pride Amy (Ch. Fedor del Nasi x Dunga Desary del Nasi)
SG Sant Kreal Utro Severa At Keyala (Sergius A. Rerikh x Sant Kreal Karmen)
N/R Bahia del Palazzo di Shanta (Ch. F´Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Via V. de la Modena)
N/R Marisol Marisol Marisol (Mariso Fome Raael x Marisol Micaela Liza)
N/R Hermione V. Thurmhaus (Compte Carlo v. Turmahus x CAYA Dietrie)
 
Working class
 
V1 Vleah Velisha of Devil Inside (Nexcel Jurgens de Diemar x Saiane of Devil Inside)
 
Brown Males
 
Puppy class
 
VP1 Corleone du Wot a Thriller (Ch. Rendorf Evsey Keyala x Sant Kreal Utro Severa)
VP2 Baron Jamal da Cruz Alta (Ch. Abbas V. Ter Eeckhout x Ulla Mia Gerbranten W)
VP3 Tango Bravo de Rizzi (Ch. Jota Bayron de Rizzi x Nuredduna de Rizzi)
VP4 Sedor de Rizzi (Ch. Fedor del Nasi x Nice & Easy de Rizzi)
 
Youth class
 
G1 Jaguar de Dashlut (Jaguar de Grifeu x Astrid de Dashlut)
G2 Gappay de Wheelock (Ch. Paradiz Ronado Kosmos x Ch. Aline de Dashlut)
 
Intermediate class
 
V1 Flegon Cardoso´s Dharma (Gral Cardoso´s Dharma X Ester Cardoso´s Dharma)
V2 Ch. Baron Echo da Cruz Alta (Ch,Abbas Het Eechhout Ulla Mia v. Gebranten W.)
 
Open class
 
V1 CAC Rendorfs Evsey (Ch. Tamerlan Iz Slavnoi Stay x Rensdorff Amaridge)
V2 Hioden Haeon Jardín de Elfos (Ch. F´Hiram A. Royal Bell x Ch. Donna C. Dharma)
V3 Iriland Didi (Iriland Amadeus Apricot x Iriland Reina Robusta)
V4 Helio de Jardin de Elfos (Ch. F´Hiram A. Royal Bell x Ch.Donna Cardoso Dharma)
SG Ramon de Boramorena (Ch. Argos de Boramorena x Mikaela de Boramorena)
N/R Uboss Diablos (Jupiter x R´Oriel de Rouge Sang)
 
Working class
 
V1 Burton of Devil Inside (Dallas Royal Bell x Ch. CAYA Delfi Duna)
 
Brown Females
 
Puppy class
 
VP1 Crystal Du Wot a Thriller (Ch.Rensdorff Evsey x Sant Kreal Uto Severa Keyala)
VP2 Baroness Kakira da Cruz Alta (Baron Benito da Cruz Alta x B. Erika da Cruz Alta)
VP3 Gavanna de Bertiz (Gandy Royal Bell x Turba de Swarlazd)
P Sandra Saray de Rizzi (Ch. Fedor del Nasi x Nice & Easy de Rizzi)
 
Youth class
 
V1 Ruskin Betelges (Ch. Fedor del Nasi x Virginia Betelges)
SG Flavia de Wheelock (Ch. Paradiz Ronado Kosmos x Iriland Fontanella Fiske)
N/R Pamela de Doberval (Ch. Jota Bayron de Rizzi x Erika Cardosos´s Dharma)
NR Ula Ula de Boramorena (Manolito de Boramorena x Jitana de Boramorena)
 
Intermediate class
 
V1 Mulan de Doberval (N´Hiram de Rizzi x Joya de Rizzi)
V2 Hanna de Dashlut (Al Diamant di Palazzo di Shanta x Anja v. Bruskestein)
 
Open class
 
V1 CAC Mirka F´Hiram Yago Sant Honore (Ch. F´Hiram Royal Bell x Akira YSH.)
V2 Keyalas Wot A Dream (Rensdorff Evsrey x Keyalas Wot a Thriller)
V Morgana de Doberval (N´Hiram de Rizzi x Joya de Rizzi)
V Da-Hotep Striker de Rovira (Compte Carlo v. Turmhaus x Ch. Yessy Y. de Athanor)
SG Pepa Pepota de Rizzi (N´Hiram de Rizzi x Tila de Swarlazd)
SG Barbacoa de Manqsura (Ch. Eko Royal Bell x Crystal Dakota of Djamarti)
SG Nita de Covalta (Ch. Cork de Covalta x Erka de Pertierra)
N/R Nikki de Covalta (Ch. Cork de Covalta x Erka de Pertierra)
N/R Jitana de Boramorena (Desiderio A. De Boramorena x Chiela v. Het Wantishof)
N/R Eureka de Bertiz (Turko de Swarlazd x Turba de Swarlazd)
 
Working class
 
V1 Pourquoi Pas v.Jahrestal (Ch. Fedor del Nasi x Wicky Betelges)
 
Champion class
 

V1 CACIB-BOB Vulkana Best of Island
(Ch.Fedor del Nasi x Kastra Best of Island)
 
 

 

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review