Show Results 2008 Cup of Chebotariova
Date: 2008-05-31
Place: Ukraine, Kiev
Judge: Jazgeviciene Laura
Entries: 52
Results by: mak_marja@mail.ru
 

 

Males Black
 
Baby class
 

1. BOSS BOSTON KORRI-KORADO -very promising
(Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garri+Zolta-Zerona San-Veori)
2. SNEYK SAN-VEORI (Larson-livio San-Veori+Zandra Zeya San-Veori) -very promising
3. SAYMON SAN-VEORI (Larson-livio San-Veori+Zandra Zeya San-Veori) -very promising

 
Puppy class
 
1. ELEGANT LINE HAMLET (Come As You Are Jared+Gertruda iz Zvezdnoy Stai) -Best Puppy Male
 
Junior class
 
1. PRIDE OF RUSSIA ENZO -J.CAC, Best Junior Males
(Boris iz Doma Domeni+Beatriche Vivat Golden Queen)
2. GOMER GOLDEN PAK (Zolotaya Liga Artur+Fidzhi iz Velikogo Knyazhestva) -excellent
3. ELEGANT LINE (Livonijas Baron Honour Hex+Kirella iz Velikogo Knyazhestva) -excellent
 
Intermediate class
 
1. SANTA JULF IDALGO (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal+Santa Julf Amazonka) -excellent,CAC
2. DZHOKKER GLENAIK (Titan di Altbello+Kleopatra Ukr-Bakkara) -excellent,R.CAC
 
Open class
 
1. NESH NIKSON SAN-VEORI (GemGivveeon Falco-Falcone+Zandra Zeya San-Veori) -excellent,CAC
2. AK_YAR PIKASSO (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet+Ak-Yar Zhaneyra) -excellent,R.CAC
 
Champion class
 
1. SANTA JULF DUCHE DONATELLO (Horus del Mediano+Santa Julf Baryshnya Baltinava) --excellent,CAC,Best Black Male
 
Females black
 
Baby class
 

1. BOGEMA KORRI-KORADO (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garri+Zolta-Zerona San-Veori) - very promising
2. SABRINA SAN-VEORI (Larson-livio San-Veori+Zandra Zeya San-Veori)-- very promising

 
Puppy class
 
1. PRIDE OF RUSSIA FERENZI (URBANO DEL DIAMANTE NERO+Sharon iz Zoosfery) -very promising,Best Puppy Female
2. ELEGANT LINE HARISMA (Come As You Are Jared * Gertruda iz Zvezdnoy Stai)) -very promising
 
Intermediate class
 
1. TAIS GOLDEN PACK (Titan di Altbello+Zabava Ukr-Bakkara) -excellent, CAC
2. TINA GOLDEN PACK (Titan di Altbello+Zabava Ukr-Bakkara) -excellent, R.CAC
 
Open class
 
1. MIA MATISSA (Bombastic vom Hanseaten+Irinland Patriccia Perla) -excellent,CAC
2. FIDZHI IZ VELIKOGO KNYAZHESTVA (Nitro del Rio Bianco+Grethen)- excellent,R.CAC
3. ZANDRA-ZEYA SAN-VERI (Danko di Campovalano+Vinyon-Vilar San-Veori) -excellent
4. MIRANDA-MEDIS SAN-VERI (Irinland Duc Dufer+Zandra Zeya San-Veori)- excellent
- KALISTA GELENGEN (Ak-Yar Kornet+Adel)- excellent
 
Champion class
 
1. BARHAT-BAYADERA van AMBERI -excellent,CAC,Best Black Female
(Tahi-Reme Gerett+Antenais-Avrora von Amberi)
2. AK-YAR POEMA (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet+Ak-Yar Zhaneyra)- excellent,R.CAC
 
Brown Males
 
Baby class
 

1. GOLDEN BOY IZ ZAMKA PRINTSESSI -very promising, Best Baby Male
(Tahi-Reme Gerett+Snarman Princess iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)
2. VINSENT IZ ZAMKA PRINTSESSI (-----)very promising
3. BRUNO FORTUNATO KORRI-KORADO -very promising
(Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garri+Zolta-Zerona San-Veori)

 
Puppy class
 
1. ELEGANT LINE HUSTON (Come As You Are Jared * Gertruda iz Zvezdnoy Stai)) -very promising
 
Junior class
 
1. Benito v.d. Comitatus (Livonijas Baron Honour Hex+Rozovaya Mechta v.d. Comitatus) -excellent.J.CAC
2. Elegant Line Fenix ( Livonijas Baron Honour Hex * Kassilia iz Velikogo Knjazhestva) -excellent.
3. Elegant Line Gefest (Livonijas Baron Honour Hex * Kirella iz Velikogo Knjazhestva) -excellent.
4. Elegant Line Favorit ( Livonijas Baron Honour Hex * Kassilia iz Velikogo Knjazhestva) - excellent, CAC.
 
Champion class
 
1. BORIS IZ DOMA DOMENI -excellent, CAC, Best Brown Male, BEST MALE.
(Fedor del Nasi+Barselona iz Doma Domeni)
2. ELEGANT LINE AMBASSADOR-excellent, R.CAC.
(Livonijas Baron Honour Hex+Gertruda iz Zvezdnoy Stai)
3. AK-YAR KORNET (Teraline Atomic+Ak-Yar Taranga)-excellent.
 
Veteran class
 
1. TSAREVICH IZ SLAVNOI STAI (Baron Nike Reneval+Indira v.d Rauberhole)- Best Veteran.
 
Brown Females
 
Puppy class
 
1. CALIPSO V.D OST KOMITATUS (Sheridan de Grande Vinko+Nafanya)- very promising
 
Junior class
 
1. Elegant Line Fantazia - excellent.J.CAC,Best Junior Female
(Livonijas Baron Honour Hex+ Kassilia iz Velikogo Knjazhestva)
2. AK-YAR TAVRIDA (Ekskalibur Aston Giz+Ak-Yar Zhaneyra)excellent.
 
Intermediate class
 
1. Elegant Line Ermi -Viola (Livonijas Baron Honour Hex+ Anais Viola)- excellent, CAC
 
Open class
 
1. Elegant Line Alba - Rossi (Livonijas Baron Honour Hex+ Gertruda iz Zvezdnoy Stai) - excellent, CAC
 
Working class
 
1. SHARMAN PRINCESS IZ VELIKOGO KNYAZHESTVA
(Sant Kreal Rembrant+Gloriya Zadora-Zlata iz Zvezdnoi Stai) excellent, CAC, Best Working Dog
 
 
Groups
 
Breeders class
 

1. "ELEGANT LINE" - Bast Kennel
2. "SAN-VEORI"
3. "IZ ZAMKA PRINCESSY"

 
Progeny class
 
1. ZANDRA-ZEYA SAN-VERI (Danko di Campovalano+Vinyon-Vilar San-Veori)
2. GERTRUDA IZ ZVEZDNOI STAI (Tsarevich iz Slavnoi Stai+Shanel)
 
 
 

 

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review