Show Results 2008 Estonian Winner 2008 CACIB and Title Show
Date: 2008-05-31
Place: Tallinn, Estonia
Judge: Jadranka Smojever-Selimovic, Croatia
Entries: 59
Results by: kristiina@kriegerhof-dobermanns.com
 


winners

Males Black
 
Junior class
 

EX1 ESTONIAN JUNIOR WINNER 2008 ORION EKOIVE DI MATARIO
IDCJSg02 EurJW02 AIADJSg02 CRO CH CRO JCH CRO KLJSg02 CRO
KLCH04 ZTP V1A VPGI BH EKO ROYAL-BELL e IPO1 IVE DONEBY DI MATARIO kasv
Gertrude Maverhofer Austria om Made Ots Pärnu Eesti

EX2 jun-CAC LEGRANT LAND BANDEROS
INTCH RUSCH RUS GRCH BLRCH LTCH GEO CH BULG CH Serb.CH
ROMCH CL CH IPO-1 ZTP1A PIMM'S NUMBER ONE IZ DOMA DOMENI e LVJCH
BLRJCH RUSJCH LVCH EST V CH LTCH BALTCH RUSCH ESTW04 ESTW05 ELSAN
HAUS AISHA-ARISHA kasv J. Šavalgins Latvia om Kuldar Salumets Tallinn Eesti

EX3 LEGGEND D'ORO DI ALTOBELLO
I CH FERROFARAHGOMEZ DI CAMPOVALANO e INTCH Multi CH WILD CHERRY DI
ALTOBELLO kasv Dejan Malbaša Yugoslavia om Pasi Parkman Kyrö Finland

EX4 TIRA VENTO MALIBU
PLJ CH PLCHRUSCH PLJW03 PLW05 INTCH SANT KREAL REMBRANDT e HACIMA Z PADOKU kasv
Drota Plewka Poland om Drota Plewka & K. Plewka Niemce Poland

EX ATTILA ELECTRA KING FINJW07 PKR
IT CH BdJSg IDCJSg DVJSg AIADJSg AIADSg SLO KlSg ZTP V1A SchH1 IPO1 NITRO DEL
RIOBIANCO e ROZITA Z PADOKU kasv Aldona Gniewkiewicz Poland om Johanna
Lassinniemi Launonen Finland

EX BÄBIE'S GARDEN MACHO MAN
BALTJW04 LVJCH EST J CH LVCH EST V CH LTJCH BALTCH LTCH
BALTJCH IPO-1 LIVONIJAS BARON HEART OF HAMLET e GRACIA JULIET IZ
SLAVNOI STAI kasv Marina Kärkkäinen Finland om Niina Patana & Marina Kärkkäinen &
Timi Autio Kerava Finland

EX LARS LARSEN ALINGAR-MAG
IPO1 LATINO LORENCO V.COBRA e LVCH LTCH LVJCH LTJCH EST V CH
BALTCH IMIDŽ HANNA ALINGAR kasv G. Matvejeva & N. Aleksejeva Latvia om Marianne
Mäntylä Lahti Finland

VG LITTLE LEAGUE'S ESCUDO
BALTJW04 LVJCH EST J CH LVCH EST V CH LTJCH BALTCH LTCH BALTJCH IPO-1
LIVONIJAS BARON HEART OF HAMLET e TAHI-REME GENETT kasv Nina Seppä
Finland om Mia Leskinen Metsämaa Finland

VG POWER DEE'S EASY-LOVER
FINCH EST V CH FINW01 INTCH LVCH FINW03 SCH SW04 BH HK3
SchH1 ZTP V1A HAINIDE ROLLS-ROYCE e TOSCANINA'S HONEY QUEEN kasv Mari
Alho Finland om Heini Urasola & Ilpo Nuutinen Karttula Finland

 
Intermediate class
 

EX1 LIVONIJA BARON KING-LION HEART LVJCH EST J CH LTJCH BALTJCH
PLJ CH PLCH RUSCH PLJW03 PLW05 INTCH SANT KREAL REMBRANDT e LVCH BLRCH RUSCH LTCH UA CH EST V CH BALTCH LVW02 LTW03 INTCH PLCH PAOLA PENELOPA PILIGRIMAS kasv Jelena Pipira Latvia om Tatjana Mikitova Salaspils Latvia

EX2 SANTA JULF ZIGER
LVCH EST V CHLIVONIJAS BARON HELLION HAWK e RUSCH SANTA JULF BARYSHNYA BALTINAVA
kasv Julia Fedorova Russia om Juha Ala-Tainio Ylivieska Finland

EX3 AMBER SEA AVATAR GREAT
UA CH RUSCH UA JCH PLUTO DE GRANDE VINKO e LVCH EST V CH
IMIDŽ GALAXY GREAT kasv I. Grasis Latvia om Kati Tuuri Lahti Finland

EX4 BABIE'S GARDEN SUPER EGO
YGOR VOM KLINGBACH e WACHENSTAMM BÄBIES D'CHOICE kasv
Marina Kärkkäinen Finland om Katja Sassi Riihimäki Finland

 
Open class
 

EX1 BEST MALE, CACM CACIB, ESTONIAN WINNER-08, BOS GEM'GIVVEEON QUINN QUINLAN
EST J CH LVJCH LTJCH BALTJCH
LVJCH EST J CH LTJCH BALTJCH RUSJCH BLRJCH LVCH LTCH BLRCH EST V CH ELSAN HAUS AIKIDO e LVJCH EST JCH LVCH EST V CH RUSCH LTCH BALTCH BLRCH ISHA ISABA VOM ADLERCREST kasv Jelena Grigorjeva Latvia om Andrus Lutškin Tallinn Eesti

EX2 res-CACIB, 2nd BEST MALE COME AS YOU ARE NAPOLO NOBILE
BdSg98 IDCSg DVSg Welt.Sg SchH3 ZTP FH1 GINO GOMEZ DEL CITONE e CLW04 COME AS YOU ARE FREIA kasv Daniela Fiala & Muris Hadžic Serbia and Montenegro om Tuukka Ailio Jyväskylä Finland

EX3 4th BEST MALE STAY IN STYLE AXIRO ESTW07 ZTP1B
EST V CH LTCH LVCH BALTCH FINW04 RUSCH BLRCH SEEDORF e EST V CH LVCH BLRCH LTCH RUSCH INTCH UA CH BH IPO1 IPO2 ZTP1A IRRIA DEL MEDIANO kasv Eneken Orav & Margit Allik Eesti om Eneken Orav Pärnu Eesti

EX4 ERCCI VON DER ROSENHÖHE
COME AS YOU ARE GODRIC e DANA VON DER ROSENHÖHE kasv
Pierre-Claus Volk Germany om Mari Alho Janakkala Finland

EX COME AS YOU ARE SIRIUS
SchH1 MATT DI STEFUSTO e COME AS YOU ARE FEBA kasv Daniela Fiala & Muris
Hadzic Serbia and Montenegro om Marja Kauppila & Antti Passila Kerava Finland

 
Working class
 
EX1 SANT KREAL JAGO RUSCH SCH SW08 IPO-1
SANT KREAL UWANE e INTCH RUSCH RUS GRCH LTCH MOL CH BLRCH FINCH SANT KREAL BARONESSA BRAVO kasv Elena Kruglova Russia om Johanna Lassinniemi Launonen Finland
 
Champion class
 
EX1 3rd BEST MALE TIRA VENTO CHOCO PLCH
ÖJCH SLOJ CH IDCJSg SchH1 TAHI-REME DIABLO e HACIMA Z PADOKU kasv Drota Plewka
Poland om Drota Plewka & K. Plewka Niemce Poland
 
Veteran class
 

EX1 BOB-VETERAN EX'CORT ASTRO
BALTW98 EST V CH LVCH ZING CARDINAL-MAX
e KRUMS EDEL GETER kasv Margit Pütsepp Eesti om Katleen Lukin Tallinn Eesti

EX2 HAINIDE LANNO-LANNES EST V CH LTCH LVCH BALTCH EST VetW07 LT VetCH EST Vet CH
BALTCH BALTW99 EST V
CH LTCH LVCH LVW99 FINW99 BLRCH UA CH HAINIDE DORN-DONOVAN e HAINI
KIRRA-KIANNAH kasv Anu Kaus Eesti om Maris Siilmann & Toomas Randväli Tallinn
Eesti

 
Females
 
Puppy class
 
1 BOB-PUPPY AKIRA SOLEY AUSTERLITZ
IPO2 CLIFF VOM BEUCHOWER HOF e RICHIE RENNA Z HELFSTYNA
kasv Sabina Hrabovska Czech Republic o. Elisa Toivola & Kaisa Grönvall Riihimäki
Finland

2. DARGAARD MILAGROS
LITTLE LEAGUE'S SAMBUCA e LITTLE LEAGUE'S FROSTY JOY kasv Mia Leskinen
Finland om Mia Leskinen & M. Vähämäki & M. Kaasalainen Metsämaa Finland

 
Junior class
 

EX1 BOB-JUNIOR, JUNIOR WINNER 2008, 4th BEST FEMALE SMART WOOD HILLS UMA
ZTP PATHOS DELLE QUERCE NERE e RUSCH BLRCH UA CH IPO1
SMART WOOD HILLS BERETTA kasv Yu. Yakovlev Russia om Helena Kanerva Parola
Finland

EX2 jun-CAC BETELGES SAVANJA DEL NASI
FEDOR DEL NASI e HOLLY DELNASI kasv Slobodan Maksimovic & Simon
Baranja Jugoslavia om Tarja Tihula Sipo Finland

EX3 REMIJAGUARE BORDO
LVJCH EST J CH LVCH EST V CH LIVONIJA BARON IKOS IMMORTAL e AIRZ
ESMIR-ESMERALDA kasv Jolanta Lagzdina Latvia om Maris Siilmann & Suvi Ylijoki
Tallinn Eesti

EX4 VERONA CAMPAGNANENSIS
ZTP PATHOS DELLE QUERCE NERE e QUERELLE CAMPAGNANENSIS
kasv Antonio Simonelli Italy om Maris Siilmann & Suvi Ylijoki Tallinn Eesti

EX BÄBIE'S GARDEN MILLION D'BABY
BALTJW04 LVJCH EST J CH LVCH EST V CH LTJCH BALTCH LTCH
BALTJCH IPO-1 LIVONIJAS BARON HEART OF HAMLET e GRACIA JULIET IZ
SLAVNOI STAI kasv Marina Kärkkäinen Finland om Marina Kärkkäinen Helsinki Finland

EX DENWEST X-MAS DREAM
FINCH EST V CH BH A'DREAMS MAGNUM e TAHI-REME YOGOBELLA kasv Mirkka
Tuorila Finland om Mira Kastu Lieto Finland

EX LEGRANT LAND BLISSFUL
INTCH RUSCH RUS GRCH BLRCH LTCH GEO CH BULG CH Serb.CH
ROMCH CL CH IPO-1 ZTP1A PIMM'S NUMBER ONE IZ DOMA DOMENI e LVJCH
BLRJCH RUSJCH LVCH EST V CH LTCH BALTCH RUSCH ESTW04 ESTW05 ELSAN
HAUS AISHA-ARISHA kasv J. Šavalgins Latvia om Kati Hussi & Saku Leppälä Kerava
Finland

EX REMIJAGUARE BALTIC BLACK PEARL
LVJCH EST J CH LVCH EST V CH LIVONIJA BARON IKOS IMMORTAL e
AIRZ ESMIR-ESMERALDA kasv Jolanta Lagzdina Latvia om V. Sapolgina & Jelena Pipira
Riga Latvia

EX REMIJAGUARE BARBARELLA
LVJCH EST J CH LVCH EST V CH LIVONIJA BARON IKOS IMMORTAL e
AIRZ ESMIR-ESMERALDA kasv Jolanta Lagzdina Latvia om Helena Kanerva Parola
Finland

EX SANT KREAL KLASSIKA
INTCH RUSCH RUS GRCH BLRCH LTCH GEO CH BULG CH Serb.CH ROMCH CL CH
IPO-1 ZTP1A PIMM'S NUMBER ONE IZ DOMA DOMENI e SANT KREAL MONNA LIZA
kasv Elena Kruglova Russia om Jeanette Andersson Märsta Sweden

VG HALETTAH DEMY DOLORES
EST J CH BALTJW02 LTJCH LVJCH BALTJCH EST V CH BLRCH LTCH
LVCH BALTCH RUSCH UA CH ZILAN IZ ZOOSFERY e COME AS YOU ARE ONCE IN
LIFETIME kasv Jaanika Puio Eesti om Marliis Eerits & Jaanika Puio Harjumaa Eesti

VG HALETTAH DREAM DESTINY
EST J CH BALTJW02 LTJCH LVJCH BALTJCH EST V CH BLRCH LTCH
LVCH BALTCH RUSCH UA CH ZILAN IZ ZOOSFERY e COME AS YOU ARE ONCE IN
LIFETIME kasv Jaanika Puio Eesti om Marit Undusk Tallinn Eesti

 
Intermediate class
 


EX1 CAC BEST FEMALE CACIB ESTONIAN WINNER-08, BOB SMART WOOD HILLS ROMA RAVIOL
NORDJW-07, NORDW-07 UA CH RUSCH BLRCH LIVONIJAS BARON HERO HIERONIMUS e RUSCH RKFCH
IPO-1 DEA DOLORIS V ALPHA NORDIC kasv Yu. Yakovlev Russia om Kristiina Aaltonen
& Tor Odd Mehren Porvoo Finland

EX2 POWER DEE'S DAYDREAM DAISY FINJW07
FINCH DEEP DELIGHT ABORIGIN AL e TOSCANINA'S FLOWER POWER kasv Mari Alho Finland om Jaana Hämäläinen Järvenpää Finland

EX3 WELT KOWA'S DREAM DOLORES
VOYAGER BETELGES e FINW05 DESIREE ZAMOLXIS kasv Marja Lindvall
& Kalle Malmi Finland om Maarit Väre & Kalle Väre Vihti Finland

VG4 WELT KOWA'S DREAM DELILAH
VOYAGER BETELGES e FINW05 DESIREE ZAMOLXIS kasv Marja Lindvall
& Kalle Malmi Finland om Susanna Keitaanpää Pori Finland

 
Open class
 

EX1 4th BEST FEMALE GEM' GIVVEEON QUEEN OF THE RINGS
LVJCH EST J CH LTJCH BALTJCH RUSJCH BLRJCH LVCH LTCH BLRCH EST V CH ELSAN HAUS AIKIDO e LVJCH EST J CH LVCH EST V CH RUSCH LTCH BALTCH BLRCH ISHA ISABA VOM ADLERCREST kasv Jelena Grigorjeva Latvia om Jelena Grigorjeva Mežotnes pag. Bauskas r. Latvia

EX2 YACHEERO'S JADE JAMAHA
IDCJSg02 EurJW02 AIADJSg02 CRO CH CRO JCH CRO KLJSg02 CRO
KLCH04 ZTP V1A VPGI BH EKO ROYAL-BELL e EST V CH LVCH UA CH LTCH BALTCH RUSCH BLRCH BH HAINIDE KEA-KLEOPATRA kasv Kaidi Juurik & Olev Juurik
Eesti om Kaidi Juurik & Jaanika Litvinenko Pärnu Eesti

EX3 YACHEERO'S KENDI KENDRA EST V CH BH
IDCJSg02 EurJW02 AIADJSg02 CRO CH CRO JCH CRO KLJSg02 CRO KLCH04 ZTP V1A VPGI BH EKO ROYAL-BELL e YACHEERO'S DESSA DESANA kasv Kaidi Juurik & Olev Juurik Eesti om Elen Kivi Tartu Eesti

EX4 PARK HILL'S X'MAS CHERIE
EST J CH LTJCH LVJCH BALTJCH EST V CH YACHEERO'S EL GRAFITO
e HAINIDE VERA-VALENTINE kasv Sirkku Niemi Finland om Mari Alho & Terhi Helminen
Janakkala Finland

EX A'DONIKONS ZINTA
RUSCH BLRCHIPO-1 A'DONIKONS SENSANS e A'DONIKONS TROYANA kasv N. Matrosova Russia om
Niina Patana & Marina Kärkkäinen Kerava Finland

EX FARAH-FERRANDINA V LIINIKA STAMM
COSI'CON NEBO NODELLUS e STROLL'S ZUMA kasv Linda Bjornes Norra
om Riitta Pesälä & Kristiina Aaltonen Pudasjärvi Finland

EX FJORDNECK HANNA HELENTA
EST J CH BALTJW02 LTJCH LVJCH BALTJCH EST V CH BLRCH LTCH LVCH BALTCH RUSCH UA CH ZILAN IZ ZOOSFERY e FJORDNECK CLEVER CATHERINE kasv Algi Konno & Ernst Konno Eesti om Jarmo Tiljander & Marika Ruohonen Nurnijärvi Finland

EX SMART WOOD HILLS PRINCESSA RUSKA
RUSCH SMART WOODS HILLS ELLINGTON GARRI e RUSCH GALANTHUS NOBILIS
VENEZUELA kasv Yu. Yakovlev Russia om Riita Turkkila Helsinki Finland

 
Working class
 
EX1 ODETTEHANIRED DEL RIO BIANCO EST J CH LTJCH BLRJCH LTCH LVCH RUSJCH EST V CH BALTCH INTCH PLCH LVW07 IPO1 BH ZTP1A
IT CH BdJSg IDCJSg DVJSg AIADJSg AIADSg SLO KlSg ZTP V1A SchH1 IPO1 NITRO DEL RIOBIANCO e IDCSg HAPYRED DELLA FORTEZZA VECCHIA kasv Mauro Favero Italy om Kaidi Juurik Pärnu Eesti
 
Champion class
 

EX1 2nd BEST FEMALE IRRIA DEL MEDIANO EST V CH LVCH BLRCH LTCH RUSCH INTCH UA CH
BH IPO1 IPO2 ZTP1A
INTCH HJCH H CH EurW04 SCG CH IPO1 ZTP1B MASTER MAX OF DJARMATI e HJCH WW
IPO1 DELLA BARONESSA COME AS YOU ARE kasv Attila Szaazko Ungari om Eneken Orav & Vello Laanemets Pärnu Eesti

EX2 KRIEGERHOF PRINCESS PARIS INT&DK CH EST J CH NCH FINJW05 NORDW06 NW07 ZTPV1A
NORD&FIN&S&N&DK CH IPO1 BH KRIEGERHOF KONRAD KRIEGER e HK1 BH KRIEGERHOF WERONA V ALPHA NORDIC kasv Kristiina Aaltonen Finland om Anne
Tuomisto & Kristiina Aaltonen Porvoo Finland

 
 

 

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review