Show Results 2008 Croatian Club Show '08
Date: 01.06.2008.
Place: Velika Gorica
Judge: Erika Szokol (Hungary)
Entries: 44
Results by: Vlatka

Show gallery

Clubwinner - Jezabel von Noblesshof with judge Erika and owner Jovana Clubwinner - Kim Kaylee del Nasi with judge Erika and owner Jelena

Males Black
 
Puppy class
 
Vp. 1 - Ido Best of Island (Feres Royal Bell x Ritta Best of Island)
 
Junior class
 
Exc. 1 - Figo Best of Island (Uragan Best of Island x Roma Best of Island)
 
Youth class
 

Exc. 1, Youth Clubwinner - Enzo Best of Island
(Raul Best of Island x Unna Best of Island)


Exc. 2 - Hobby Von Noblesshof ( Caya Jared x Biene Maja Von Noblesshof)


Exc. 3 - Eos Best of Island (Raul Best of Island x Unna Best of Island)

Exc. 4 - Etto Best of Island (Raul Best of Island x Unna Best of Island)
 
Intermediate class
 

Exc. 1, CAC, Clubwinner - Croy Best of Island (Raul Best of Island x Storm Best of Island)



Exc. 2, R.CAC - Kyron Von Noblesshof (Caja Jared x Rea Rebecca)
 
Open class
 

Exc. 1, CAC - Sato Saron Best of Island (Eko Royal Bell x Kira Kalina Best of Island)
 
Working class
 

Exc. 1, CAC - Sauron Best of Island (Eko Royal Bell x Kira Kalina Best of Island)
 
Champion class
 

Exc. 1, CAC - Ramos Best of Island (Fedor del Nasi x Kastra Best of Island)
 
Females black
 
Baby class
 

Vp. 2 - Itta Best of Island (Feres Royal Bell x Ritta Best of Island)
 
Puppy class
 

Vp. 1 – Alida Cheery's Wild (Power del Mediano x Kassy del Nasi)
 
Youth class
 

Exc. 1, Youth Clubwinner - Ditta Best of Island (F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Rea Best of Island)
 
Intermediate class
 

Exc. 1, CAC, Clubwinner - Jezabel von Noblesshof (Fedor del Nasi x Simba Zena Noblesshof)



Exc. 2, R.CAC - Gloria Best of Sea (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Gwendy of Blackmagic Land)
Exc. 3 - Madlen Mon Shery (Zar Zidan Irinland x Lota Laura Irinland)
 
Open class
 

Exc. 1, CAC - Lara of Blackmagic Land (Grant Di Villaconte x Ginger of Blackmagic Land)

Exc. 2, R.CAC - Gaya Best of Sea (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Gwendy of Blackmagic Land)
Exc. 3 - Lowa Lotos Black Novak (Caya Jared x Iowa Ivory Black Novak)
 
Working class
 

Exc. 1, CAC - Britt Best of Island (Ramos Best of Island x Mamba Best of Island)
Exc. 2, R.CAC - Alfa (Ixy Best of Island x Wallhalla of Blackmagic Land)
 
Veteran Honor class
 

Exc. 1, CAC - Coca Cola Black and Brown (Taras Royal Bell x Bea)
 
Brown Males
 
Puppy class
 
Vp. 1 - Gallas Best of Island (Power del Mediano x Mamba Best of Island)
Vp. 2 - Lobo Dark Shine (Harold Viggo De Nobili Negri x Holly of Black Magicland)
Vp. 3 - Bustha Lotus Eden (Raul Best of Island x Jena Julija Black Novak)
 
Brown Females
 
Puppy class
 

Vp. 1 - Farra Best of Island (Uragan Best of Island x Roma Best of Island)


Vp. 2 - Odesa of Blackmagic Land (Hogar of Blackamagic Land x Gipsy of Blackmagic Land)
 
Youth class
 

Exc. 1, Youth Clubwinner - Ira Best of Sea
(Feres Royal Bell x Gwendi of Blackmagic Land)


Exc. 2 - India Best of Sea (Feres Royal Bell x Gwendi of Blackmagic Land)
 
Intermediate class
 

Exc. 1, CAC - Josephine Joy Von Noblesshof (Fedor del Nasi x Simba Zena Noblesshof)
 
Open class
 

Exc. 1, CAC - Vera Cruz Best of Island (Fedor del Nasi x Kastra Best of Island)
 
Working class
 

Exc. 1, CAC, Clubwinner - Kim Kaylee del Nasi (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano x Walis Niki of Tandeberg)
 
Champion class
 

Exc. 1, CAC - Uria Best of Island (Eko Royal Bell x Mamba Best of Island)
 

 

 

Groups
 
Breeding group
 

1. Best of Island - Best breeding group
 
 
 

 

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review