Show Results 2008 CACIB Leszno
Date: 2008-06-01
Place: Leszno, Poland
Judge: Lars Adeheimer (SE)
Entries: 31
Results by: Dominika, massima@dobermann.pl
 

 

Males Black
 
Youth class
 
Exc1, Junior Winner - LARSON Majstersztyk (Eria Pro Maestro di Capella – Esmir de Salvo Windsor)
Exc2 - DA VINCI Elite House (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Arizona Elite House)
 
Intermediate class
 
Exc1, CWC - DASTIN z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku – Santa Julf Venezia)
Exc2 - KATO Daker (Eria Pro Maestro di Capella – Ornella de Grande Vinko)
 
Open class
 
Exc1, CWC - NOBEL Apologeta (Eria Pro Maestro di Capella - Hajna z Padoku)
Exc2 - HADES Adoracja (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet - Draga Adoracja)
 
Working class
 
Exc1, CWC, CACIB - ELTON Extra Moravak (Baron Nike Renewal - Hessi Extra Moravak) - finished PL Ch
Exc2 - HUMMER HOCH Legrants (Dester Elsan Haus - Elsan Haus Aisha-Arisha)
 
Champion class
 
Exc1, CWC, res-CACIB – IMPERATOR CEDI Stanblex (Cedro Bari Adoracja – Baira Namrebod)
Exc2 - XARO Miratio (Tahi-Reme Lucifer - Kerrien Miratio)
 
Females black
 
Youth class
 
Exc1, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOB - ZARITA Miratio (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Selema Miratio) - finished Polish Junior Champion
Exc2 - LUNA Daker (Teraline Indigo - Fila Daker)
Exc3 - PALLAS Lantan (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Daphne z Padoku)
Exc4 - Dura Lex Polonia DARLA (Gem'Givveeon Hurricane - Cartagina Bene Meritus)
Exc - Dura Lex Polonia DEE DEE (Gem'Givveeon Hurricane - Cartagina Bene Meritus)
 
Intermediate class
 
Exc1, CWC - DRUSSIE Star of Bedea (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Tahi-Reme Triniti)
Exc2 – DEBORA z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku – Santa Julf Venezia)
Exc3 - WICKY Gabi Vigo (Carlos z Padoku - Mocca Gabi Vigo)
 
Open class
 
Exc1, CWC, res-CACIB - CIARA Elite House (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Yalla iz Slavnoi Stai) - finished Polish Champion
Exc2 - Dura Lex Polonia COPOLA (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Cartagina Bene Meritus)
Exc3 - HIGHWAY TO HELL Helloween (Gem'Givveeon Hurricane - S'Lichobor Tiffany Helloween)
Exc4 - KARMEN Majsterszyk (Gem'Givveeon Hurricane - Esmir de Salvo Windsor)
Exc - ALABAMA Ivon Haus (Lexus z Nory Susla - Fiona Windsor)
Vg - BORA Tirana (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Amanda z Padoku)
 
Working class
 
Exc1, CWC, CACIB - Imidz ZARINA ZOE ZANZI MAG (Tahi-Reme Lucifer - Imidz Hanna Alingar) - finished Polish Champion
Exc2 - ENVIRA PUNTA Perla Brzeszcz (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Eria Pro Marica Diona)
Exc3 - HOLLY od Dvou Lvu (Grant di Villa Conte - Agnes od Dvou Lvu)
Exc4 - ANACONDA Akagera (Bingo Anmal - Arlen z Lechickiej Doliny)
Exc - MASSIMA Apologeta (Carlos z Padoku - Hajna z Padoku)
 
Champion class
 
Exc1, CWC - VIVIENNE Miratio (Tahi-Reme Lucifer - Karrien Miratio)
Exc2 - GARDA Adoracja (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Draga Adoracja)
 
 

 

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review