Show Results 2008 CACIB Ozolnieki
Date: 2008-06-14
Place: Ozolnieki, Latvia
Judge: E.Senashenko (Russia)
Entries: 31
Results by: Tatjana Mikitova (mita.pontij@inbox.lv)
 

 

Males
 
Junior class
 

Ex.1/2 PP Imidz Bronko Barbados Dalores
(Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal x Imidz Dashenka Valjur Land)

Ex.2 PP, JCAC Tira Vento Malibu
(Sant Kreal Rembrandt x Hacima Z Podoku)

Ex.3 Klarus Fortuna Semper
(Ken-Ti’s Bongo x Fortuna Feriball Legrant)

Ex.4 Gem’Givveeon Unison
(Gem’Givveeon Quinlan x Gem’Givveeon Lambada)

Ex.5 Imidz Buddy Brilliant Dalores
(Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal x Imidz Dashenka Valjur Land)

Ex.6 Teeran
(Irinland Eros Erato x Teraline Afina)

 
Intermediate class
 
Ex.1/- CQ Livonija Baron King-Lion Heart
(Sant Kreal Rembrandt x Paola Penelopa Piligrimas)
 
Open class
 

Ex.1/3 CQ,RCACIB Hargos Hill Legrants
(Dester Elsan Haus x Elsan Haus Aisha-Arisha)

Ex.2/- CQ Imidz Usman Pasha Daloris
(Zhemchuzhina Chernozimija Gerts x Imidz Dashenka Valjur Land)

Ex.3 Imidz Ubar Daloris
(Zhemchuzhina Chernozimija Gerts x Imidz Dashenka Valjur Land)

Ex.4 A’Donikons Hollifild
(Arnold Master Of Masterhof x A’Donikons Zhemchuzhinka Zhenevieva)

V.g. Leletton Armstrong Drei
(Imidz Major Al-Faruh Valjur Land x Imidz Carmella Drei Haus)

 
Working class
 

Ex.1/5 CQ,CAC Santa Julf Emperator
(Tamerlan Iz Slavnoi Stai x Santa Julf Amazonka)

Ex.2/- CQ Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock
(Nitro Del Riobianco x Paola Penelopa Piligrimas)

 
Champion class
 

Ex.1/1 CQ,CACIB,BOO Livonijas Baron Heart Of Hamlet
(Nitro Del Riobianco x Paola Penelopa Piligrimas)

Ex.2/4 CQ Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal
(Ali Amadeus Piligrimas x Paola Penelopa Piligrimas)

Ex.3 Tira Vento Choco
(Tahi-Reme Diablo x Hacima z Podoku)

Ex.4 Livonijas Baron Hellion Hawk
(Nitro Del Riobianco x Paola Penelopa Piligrimas)

 
Females
 
Puppy class
 
Ex.1 PP Leletton Djipsi Rouse
(Livonijas Baron Hellion Hawk x Arlett Akvarel Drei Imidz)
 
Junior class
 

Ex.1/3 PP,JCAC Italia Tikrai Nauja
(Fedor Del Nasi x Ati Akira Piligrimas)

Ex.2 PP Remijaguare Baltic Black Pearl
(Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal x Airz Esmir-Esmeralda)

Ex.3 PP Imidz Bella Balada Dalores
(Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal x Imidz Dashenka Valjur Land)

Ex.4 Legrant Land Barbara Buii
(Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni x Elsan Haus Aisha-Arisha)

V.g. Ljuba Ljubava Alingar-Mag
(Latino Lorenco V.Cobra x Imidz Hanna Alingar)

 
Intermediate class
 

Ex.1/2 CQ,CAC,RCACIB Livonija Baronesa Kingly Kassandra
(Sant Kreal Rembrandt x Paola Penelopa Piligrimas)

Ex.2/5 CQ Santa Julf Ingrid
(Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal x Santa Julf Amazonka)

V.g. Irma Katrin Berg
(Imidz Major Al-Faruh Valjur Land x Imidz Carmella Drei Haus)

 
Open class
 

Ex.1/4 CQ Remijaguare Alida Joline
(Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet x Airz Esmir-Esmeralda)

Ex.2 Imidz Argentina Gold Glory
(Imidz Calif Drei Haus x Imidz Doroteja Valjur Land)

Ex.3 Gem’Givveeon Queen of the Rings
(Elsan Haus Aikido x Isha Isaba vom Adlercrest)

 
Working class
 
Ex.1/1 CQ,CACIB,BOB,BIG-I,BIS-IV Livonijas Baronesa Infinity Fly
(Ali Amadeus Piligrimas x Paola Penelopa Piligrimas)
 
 

 

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review