Show Results 2008 Special Doberman Show Czech.Republic
Date: 14.6.2008
Place: Sadská, Czech.Republic
Judge: MVDr. V.Piskay - Slovakia
Entries: 067
Results by: Karel Režábek
 

 

Males Black
 
Junior class
 

VN 1 - Grind Resttless Heart
(Zenon Zart z Helfštýna x Cassia Goldest Diamond)

VN 2 - Argo in Stile Nero
(Orkán Pasecké údolí x Deborah Passo Doble)
 
Youth class
 


V 1 CAJC, Winner Special Show - Junior - Sylvester Halit Paša
(Chinji Ramonburg´s x Brittanica Goldest Diamond)

V 2 - Icon od Dvou lvu*
(Nitro del Rio Bianco x Carys od Dvou lvu*)

V 3 - Iddo od dvou lvu*
(Nitro del Rio Bianco x Carys od Dvou lvu*)

VD 4 - Antoine Chocolate´s Bohemia
(Conal Moravia Heart x Ichita Gold Mic(er)

VD - Tritonus Halit Paša
(Nitro del Rio Bianco x Graphic Line Aerola)

 
Intermediate class
 

V 1 CAC - Bodie Proffi di Brittasgang
(Elton Extra Moravák x Brittanica Halit Paša)

V 2 res.CAC - Avertin Sheridano le Fano
(Cliff vom Beuchower Hof x Fergie Calibra Magic)

V 3 - Bonapart di Brittasgang
(Elton Extra Moravák x Brittanica Halit Paša)

VD 4 - Dark Angel Restless Heart
(Aramis Halit Paša x Cassia Goldest Diamond)

 
Open class
 

V 1 CAC - Fakan Zkanape
(Bentley od Dvou Lvu* x Ansy v.Heidhauser Forst)

V2 - Archie Halitpaša Alargo Bohemia
(Rerikh Sergius-Alexandrija x Alessandra Halit Paša)

VD 3 - A´Gino Nigre from Fourteenth Meridian
(Nitro del Rio Bianco x Grey Asdemi di Matario)

VD 4 - Atos z Podolánky
(Tabor v.Castell x Irma Gujar of Gudas)

 
Working class
 

V 1 - Back Hankybar
(Amant Zkanape x Fatima Antis)
 
Champion class
 

V 1 CAC, Winner Special Show - Hiddo od Dvou lvu*

(Grant di Villa Conte x Agnes od Dvou lvu*)
 
Females black
 
Baby class
 

VN 1 - Aiwen Artep Morávia
(Cliff vom Beuchower Hof x Daisy Sweet Perla Brzesz)
 
Junior class
 

VN 1 - Afrodita in Style Nero
(Orkán Pasecké údolí x Deborah Passo Doble)

Gypsy Queen Restless Heart - abs.

 
Youth class
 

V1 CAJC, Winner Special Show - Junior - Sheilla Halit Paša
(Chinji Ramonburg´s x Britannica Goldest Diamond)

V2 - Basta z Podolanky
(Alfa Arnold Dura Lex x Irma Gujar of Gudas)

V3 - Issa od Dvou lvu*
(Nitro del Rio Bianco x Carys od Dvou lvu*)

V4 - Afrika Coldplay
(Grant di Villa Conte x Kelly C(erný tru*n)

V - Bonnie from Fourteenth Meridian
(Nitro del Rio Bianco x Grey Asdemi di Matario)

V - Corleona Lady di Brittasgang
(Spike les Deux Peupliers x Brittanica Halit Paša)

V - Elegy Restless Heart
(Kirk Kroy z Helfštýna x Stonerose Ardens)

V - Queen Halit Paša
(Nitro del Diamante Nero x Bretagne Galantus Nobilis)

VD - Carrys Pleasure of Friedship
(Dixon Gumby x Ariela Ashley Pleasure of Friendship)

VD - Jixa od Dvou lvu*
(Urbane del Diamante Nero x Anelly od Dvou lvu*)

VD - Kayra vom Alten Adel
(Bracko van´t Hof Ter Eeckhout x Ono v.Castell)

VD - Mermaid Merell Yachero´s
(Bellini vom Nemesis x Elite Emanuele Yachero´s)

D - Dýna Rodšvéd
(Norbo Pasecké údolí x Beny Miss Jakoso)

disq. - Reina Halit Paša

abs. - Fiona Gumby
abs. - Carevna di Brittasgang
abs. - Cashmere Caroline di Brittasgang

 
Intermediate class
 

V1 CAC - Nomi Halit Paša
(Nitro del Rio Bianco x Fantasia Betelges)

V2 res.CAC - Baby Brittanica di Brittasgang
(Elton Extra Moravák x Brittanica Halit Paša)

V3 - Haggi od Dvou lvu*
(Grant di Villa Conte x Agnes od Dvou lvu*)

V4 - Hermína Zkanape
(Bentley od Dvou lvu* x Gräfin Alane of Mon-Ja-Mes)

V - Princezna Halit Paša
(Quincy v.d. Böllenruthen x Dominique Halit Paša)

VD - Mimi Mia Halit Paša
(Dixon Gumby x Sonique de Grande Vinko)

 
Open class
 

V1 CAC - Guta Jumper
(Elton Extra Moravák x Caya Jumper)

V2 res.CAC - Jeanette Halit Paša
(Aramis Halit Paša x Britannica Goldest Diamond)

V3 - Deborah Passo Doble
(Nubira Tahi-Réme x Ina Gujar of Gudas)

V4 - Gessi Jumper
(Elton Extra Moravák x Caya Jumper)

VD - Afroditha di Brittasgang
(Aramis Halit Paša x Ashley Alary Aslar)

VD - Chilli Ardens
(Tyson di Campovalano x Jola Come As Your Are)

VD - Ježibaba Halit Paša
(Aramis Halit Paša x Britannica Goldest Diamond)

abs. - Athesis Black Dancer

 
Working class
 

V1 CAC - Efrita Brynal Gold
(Tabor v.Castell x Bora Belníc(ko)

V2 - Bendží z Dobr(íšské obory
(Adamant de Grande Vinko x Barbucha od Dvou lvu*)

V3 - Ithaka Halit Paša
(Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni x Bretagne Galantus Nobilis)

 
Champion class
 
V1 CAC,Winner Special Show,BOB - Fráze Zkanape
(Bentley od Dvou Lvu* x Ansy v.Heidhauser Forst)

V2 res.CAC - Daisy Sweet Perla Brzeszcz
(Kirk Kroy z Helfštýna x Marila Diona Eria Pro)

 
Brown Males
 
Baby class
 

VN 1 - Valiant Halit Paša
(Quincy v.d. Böllenruthen x Fantasia Betelges)
 
Youth class
 

V1 CAJC, Winner Special Show - Junior - Exploiteid Restless Heart
(Kirk Kroy z Helfštýna x Stonerose Ardens)
 
Intermediate class
 

V1 - Bartolomeu z Yanderova
(Kirk Kroy z Helfštýna x Alison Ally z Yanderova)
 
Champion class
 

V1 CAC,Winner Special Show - Ariel Black Dancer

(Gex Agent Arnak x Assuria Goldes Diamond)
 
Brown Females
 
Junior class
 

VN1 - Ambra in Style Nero
(Orkán Pasecké údolí x Deborah Passo Doble)
 
Youth class
 

V1 CAJC, Winner Special Show - Junior - Enigma Restless Heart
(Kirk Kroy z Helfštýna x Stonerose Ardens)

V2 - Bibiana z Yanderova
(Kirk Kroy z Helfštýna x Alison Ally z Yanderova)

 
Open class
 

V1 CAC,Winner Special Show - Kassandra Halit Paša

(Athor di Campovalano x Edistvennaya Moya iz Gratsiano)

V2 - Atarei Black Dancer
(Gex Agent Arnak x Assuria Goldes Diamond)

 
Working class
 

V1 CAC - Chiara Halit Paša
(Athor di Campovalano x Jasmína Bohemia Gotika)

V2 res.CAC - Kelly C(erný tru*n
(Nathan z Cyklonu Silesia x Jilly C(erný tru*n)

 
Couple:
 
1 - Nomi Halit Paša + Sylwester Halit Paša
2 - Archie Halitpaša Alargo Bohemia + Sheila Halit Paša
 
Breeding group:
 
1 - od Dvou lvu*
2 - Halit Paša
3 - di Brittasgang
 
 
 

 

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review