Show Results 2008 EXPO DCR 2008 Baia Mare
Date: 06-15-2008
Place: Baia Mare, Romania
Judge: Mr Hans Wiblishauser
Entries: 050
Results by: Majoros Csaba
 

 

Males Black
 
Baby class
 

Rellaps Braveheart-VP 1
Victor Vito Del Riobianco x Focus Once Upon a Time


Focus Phantom of the Opera-VP 2
Fedor del Nasi x Focus Lucky Strike

 
Puppy class
 

Armand el Gebeleizis-VP 1
Horus del Mediano x Leona Lea el Valaho
 
Junior class (09-14 months)
 

Maxim di Altobello-SG1 Junior Club Winner

Icarus di Altobello X Daria Deniz di Altobello
 
Youth class (14-18 months)
 

Yron di Altobello-SG1
Icarus di Altobello X Luna di Altobell


Brandenburg Von Gini House-SG2
Falk Von Maerkischen Land x Focus Ishtar


Fido Del Grafixa-SG3
Tahi Reme Gerett x Csini Baba Nursa


Aragorn V. Nobel Line-SG4
Smart Wood Hills Elisir X Giorgia di Altobello


Ares von Sagramos-Absent
Tom Dober Hagi X Orje Baby Punch
 
Open class
 

Tom-Dober Iglo "Junior"- V1
Quillam Quasim del Citone X Tom-Dober Effi



Rap Rasputin el Valaho V2
Hector Eyes of Darkness x Lunda Lupe el Valaho


Quinto di Altobello - V3
Allan di Campovalano X Brenda di Pecco


ULTIMO DI ALTOBELLO-V 4
ICARUS DI ALTOBELLO X BEATRICE DI ALTOBELLO


POWER ZAMOLXIS-V
NITRO DEL RIO BIANCO X KOFFEE ZAMOLXIS


Impala Jack Daniels- SG
HIGHLANDER KING OF DARKNESS x SCWIMA’S GHANIMA TO IMPAL.A




Esquido Iz Doma Domeni -SG
Ali AMadeus Piligrimas X Paloma Picasso Iz Doma Domeni


Utrek of Hoffmann House- SG
Focus Juggling Jordan x Vana Fortobella

LIVONIJA BARON INK INDIGO-Absent
ALI AMADEUS PILIGRIMAS x PAOLA PENELOPA PILIGRIMAS
 
Champion class
 

Tom-Dober-Hagi- V1 ,Club Winner,BOS,BOB
Tamerlan Iz Slavnoi Stai / Brenda Bahia v. Ashanti

 
Females black
 
Baby class
 

Focus Psyhotherapy VV1
FEDOR DEL NASI x FOCUS LUCKY STRIKE


PANDA DI ALTOBELLO- VV2
FanFan De Grande Vinco X Wild Cherry di Altobello


Ines Di Perlanera- VV3
Ron del Fiorsilva x Tahi-Réme Lottie


Rellaps Belladona- VV4
Victor Vito Del Riobianco x Focus Once Upon a Time

Hexi Val Di Taro-Absent
Espirito Val Di Taro x Fanatica Val Di Taro

 
Junior class
 

Tom Dober Katya -SG1
Graphic Line Antey Anton/ Tom Dober Elli
 
Youth class (14-18 months)
 

Babylon Von Gini House- SG1 Junior Club Winner

Falk Von Maerkischen Land x Focus Ishtar

Anubis- Absent
Livonija Baron Ink Indigo x Leona Lea el Valaho

Mia di Altobello- Absent
Fedor del Nasi X Ester di Altobello
 
Open class
 

Tom-Dober-Jetta Black Pearl- V1
Graphic Line Antey Anton/ Tom Dober Elli


Smart Wood Hills Russkaya Tsaritsa - V2
Livonija Baron Hero Hieronimus X Dea Doloris V. Alpha Nordic


PRUGNA ZAMOLXIS- V3
NITRO DEL RIO BIANCO x KOFFEE ZAMOLXIS

Semper Fidelis Albany-Absent
Lassan di Satti x CAYA Jade
 
Working class
 

Eria Pro Persona Grata -V1
Tamerlan Iz Slavnoi Stai x Eria Pro Kimberly Cristal
 
Champion class
 

Rellaps Abigail V1,Club Winner,BOS

Come As You Are Jared x Kira Kiss El Valaho


Teraline Impreza -V 2
Atreyo De Grande Vinko x Teraline Aurora


WILD CHERRY DI ALTOBELLO -V3
BARON NIKE RENEWAL X ELA ESMERALDA SAWAGES
 
Brown Males
 
Junior class
 

Tom-Dober-Lenox Louis- SG1
Modus Ost Wild Wind/ Graphic Line Atlanta Alice

ASHANTI IL GENEROZO DIAVOLO -Absent
CH. LASSAN DI SATTI x CH. NEGLIGENTIA DI SATTI
 
Youth class
 

Byron Von Gini House -SG1 ,Junior Club Winner
Falk Von Maerkischen Land x Focus Ishtar
 
Open class
 

ELIXIR- V1
DAVOR ZAMOLXIS x NISA NALVA EL VALAHO
 
Working class
 

Petar Pan di Altobello -V1 ,Club Winner

Zola By Free Half X Nebrasca Dolly di Altobello

 
Champion class
 

HCH Esprito val di Taro- V1
Eko Royal-Bell x Aranka val di Taro
 
Brown Females
 
Junior class
 

Malena di Altobello -SG1,Junior Club Winner

Fedor del Nasi X Ester di Altobello


Farah Del Grafixa- SG2
Tahi Reme Gerett x Csini Baba Nursa

 
Champion class
 

Focus Once Upon a Time -V1, Club Winner

Gino Gomez Del Citone x Focus Lucky Strike



Paradise di Altobello-SG2
Zola By Free Half X Nebrasca Dolly di Altobello
 
 

 

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review