Show Results 2008 CACIB Krakow
Date: 28/06/2008
Place: Krakow, Poland
Judge: MVDr.G.Ridarcikova
Entries: 026
Results by: www.bestcerber.com
 

Males
 
Youth class
 
Ex 1 - Youth Winner - Ares Elactra King ( Nitro del Rio Bianco x Rozita z Padoku )

Ex 2 - ELF ELPASSO Z Innej Bajki ( Urbano del Diamante Nero x Esta Estella Tromelin )

Ex 3 - FIODOR z Padoku ( Ken-Ti's Bongo x Sharon z Padoku )


Vg 4 - FENELON de los FOSSA Perla Brzeszcz ( Eria Pro Timur Taurus x Eria Pro Marica Diona )

Vg - MAGGIORE LENEVENTO Bona Catella ( Elsan Haus Aikido x Mercedes Gabi Vigo )

Vg - Doberfan ( FCI) ZANDER ( Eria Pro Maestro di Capella x Contra Wojalina )

Abs - SAMIR Canis Eximius ( Amor Extra Moravak x Roksana Rikkel Irinland )

 
Intermediate class
 
Ex 1 - CWC, CACIB, BOS - KASANOWA KING Tromelin ( Tahi-Reme Gerett x Baronessa Beti Tromelin )

Ex 2 - Res.CACIB - ZAHAR Miratio ( Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry x Selema Miratio)

 
Open class
 

Vg 1 - IVETT IVANDER Tromelin (Gino Gomez del Citone x Windsor Alida)

Vg 2 - NITRO-NERI z Diabeli (Rui Manuel del Rio Bianco x Corina Windsor)

 
Veteran Honor class
 
Abs - DARVIN z Serena ( Baron Mandala x Doxa Paloma )
 
Females
 
Youth class
 
Ex 1 - Youth Winner, Best Youth - PALLAS Lantan ( Latino Lorenco v. Cobra x Daphne z Padoku )

Ex 2 - PAOLA - POLA vis Absoluta ( Urbano del Diamante Nero x Corina Windsor )

Ex 3 - OPIUM Bene Meritus ( Sant Kreal Rembrandt x Lady Levita de Grande Vinko )

Abs - Blekitny Kanion LAKOYA ( Eria Pro Maestro di Capella x Mis Beta z Gor Przeznaczenia )

 
Intermediate class
 
Ex 1 - CWC - ARIANNE Miratio ( Ellington Garry Smart Wood Hills x Tia Miratio )

Ex 2 - KIMA Daker ( Eria Pro Maestro di Capella x Ornella de Grande Vinko )

Ex 3 - KARTAGINA KERIS Tromelin ( Tahi-Reme Gerett x Baronessa Beti Tromelin)

Ex 4 - CUBA Le Letton ( Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry x Arlett Akvarel Drei Imidz )

 
Open class
 
Ex 1 - CWC - PATTI Majstersztyk ( Chester Earl of Windsor x Tosca Majstersztyk )
 
Working class
 

Ex 1 - CWC - ENVIRA PUNTA Perla Brzeszcz ( Tahi-Reme Diablo x Eria Pro Marica Diona )

Abs - NATHALIE - NELL z Diabeli ( Rui Manuel del Rio Bianco xCorina Windsor )

 
Champion class
 

Ex 1- CWC, CACIB, BOS, BOB - ATHENA BeSt Cerber ( Adamant de Grande Vinko x Cora Carmen Morgantina )

Exc.2, res. CACIB - CONESSA Moravia Heart ( Eria Pro Maestro di Capella x Quartessa Quirra z Helfstyna)

Exc.3 - LEGENDA iz Zoosfery ( Tahi-Reme Gerett x Nikita iz Zoosfery )

 
 

 

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review