Show Results 2008 Speciality show of Latvian Doberman Club (CAC)
Date: 2008-07-13
Place: Riga Latvia
Judge: Boris Chapiro (France)
Entries: 47
Results by: mita.pontij@inbox.lv
 

 

Males
 
Puppy class
 
Ex.1 PP Leletton Dodge Dager (Livonijas Baron Hellion Hawk x Arlett Akvarel Drei Imidz)
Ex.2 PP Imidz Caro Bandeos (Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal x Imidz Nika Nadia Bandeo)
Ex.3 PP Imidz Cowboy Bandeos (Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal x Imidz Nika Nadia Bandeo)
Ex.4 PP Imidz Cardinal Conrad Bandeos (Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal x Imidz Nika Nadia Bandeo)
 
Youth class
 
Ex.1/-/2 PP,JCAC Legrant Land Banderos (Pimm’s Number One Iz Doma Domeni x Elsan Haus Aisha-Arisha)
Ex.2 PP Klarus Fortuna Semper (Ken-Ti’s Bongo x Fortuna Feriball Legrant)
 
Intermediate class
 
Ex.1/2 CQ Imidz Bronko Barbados Dalores (Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal x Imidz Dashenka Valjur Land)
 
Open class
 
Ex.1/5 CQ Livonija Baron King-Lion Heart (Sant Kreal Rembrandt x Paola Penelopa Piligrimas)
Ex.2/- CQ Hargos Hill Legrants (Dester Elsan Haus x Elsan Haus Aisha-Arisha)
Ex.3/- CQ,CAC Remijaguare Atos Joline (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet x Airz Esmir-Esmeralda)
V.g. Imidz Ubar Daloris (Zhemchuzhina Chernozimija Gerts x Imidz Dashenka Valjur Land)
 
Working class
 
Ex.1/3 CQ Imidz Usman Pasha Daloris (Zhemchuzhina Chernozimija Gerts x Imidz Dashenka Valjur Land)
Ex.2/- CQ Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock (Nitro Del Riobianco x Paola Penelopa Piligrimas)
 
Champion class
 
Ex.1/1/1/2 CQ,BOO Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal (Ali Amadeus Piligrimas x Paola Penelopa Piligrimas)
Ex.2/4 CQ Livonijas Baron Heart Of Hamlet (Nitro Del Riobianco x Paola Penelopa Piligrimas)
 
Veteran class
 
Ex.1/-/3 PP,VCAC Livonijas Baron Bingo (Hainide Dorn-Donovan x Golda Vait Leik)
 
Females
 
Baby class
 

Ex.1 PP Sant Kreal Oriente Lux (Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock x Sant Kreal Yuvelira)

 
Puppy class
 
Ex.1 PP Leletton Djipsi Rouse (Livonijas Baron Hellion Hawk x Arlett Akvarel Drei Imidz)
Ex.2 PP Imidz Cora Calista Bandeos (Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal x Imidz Nika Nadia Bandeo)
Ex.3 PP Imidz Crasotka Cleo Bandeos (Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal x Imidz Nika Nadia Bandeo)
Ex.4 Amber Sea Lady Buffy (Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal x Imidz Galaxy Great)
Ex.5 Imidz Carrigan Carlin Bandeos (Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal x Imidz Nika Nadia Bandeo)
V.g. Imidz Clarinda Bandeos (Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal x Imidz Nika Nadia Bandeo)
 
Youth class
 
Ex.1/-/2 PP,JCAC Legrant Land Bazuka Beauty (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni x Elsan Haus Aisha-Arisha)
Ex.2 PP Imidz Barra Bandeira Dalores (Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal x Imidz Dashenka Valjur Land)
Ex.3 PP Sant Kreal Moon Light (Sergius-Aleksandrija Rerikh x Sant Kreal Karmen)
Ex.4 PP Filimamont Barbarella For Rensdorff (Emelyan Iz Zoosfery x Rensdorff Evangelista)
Ex.5 PP Remijaguare Baltic Black Pearl (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal x Airz Esmir-Esmeralda)
Ex. Ljuba Ljubava Alingar-Mag (Latino Lorenco V.Cobra x Imidz Hanna Alingar)
 
Intermediate class
 
Ex.1/2 CQ Imidz Bella Balada Dalores (Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal x Imidz Dashenka Valjur Land)
Ex.2/- CQ Vaidava Arsenija (Bahrein Brando Von Ashanti x Imidz Edelwaiss Dez)
Ex.3/- CQ Leletton Chudo Cveta (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garri x Arlett Akvarel Drei Imidz)
Ex.4 Vaidava Aura (Bahrein Brando Von Ashanti x Imidz Edelwaiss Dez)
Ex.5 Amber Sea Adele Great (Pluto De Grande Vinko x Imidz Galaxy Great)
 
Open class
 
Ex.1/1/1/1 CQ,CAC,BOB Hasana Hester Legrants (Dester Elsan Haus x Elsan Haus Aisha-Arisha)
Ex.2/5 CQ Imidz Argentina Gold Glory (Imidz Calif Drei Haus x Imidz Doroteja Valjur Land)
Ex.3/- CQ Imidz Uslada Daloris (Zhemchuzhina Chernozimija Gerts x Imidz Dashenka Valjur Land)
Ex.4 Rensdorff Zulfia (Ardens Gauguin x Rensdorff Amaridge)
Ex.5 Leletton Bravo Baltica (Alfa Alexsio Drei Imidz x Marland Cenna Hera)
 
Working class
 
Ex.1/3 CQ Livonijas Baronesa Infinity Fly (Ali Amadeus Piligrimas x Paola Penelopa Piligrimas)
Ex.2/- CQ Livonija Baronesa Kingly Kassandra (Sant Kreal Rembrandt x Paola Penelopa Piligrimas)
Ex.3/- CQ Livonija Baronesa Kaelyn Kell (Sant Kreal Rembrandt x Paola Penelopa Piligrimas)
Ex.4/- CQ Odettehanired Del Riobianco (Nitro Del Riobianco x Haryred Della Fortezza Vecchia)
 
Champion class
 
Ex.1/4 CQ Imidz Nika Nadia Bandeo (Dester Elsan Haus x Banga Banzana Revishar Imidz)
Ex.2/- CQ Rossiiskiy Kolorit Madlen Amore (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus x Perri Primadona Piligrimas)
Ex.3/- CQ Yacheero’s Jazzy Jahzara (Eko Royal-Bell x Hainide Kea-Kleopatra)
 
 

 

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review