Show Results 2008 CACIB Szombathely
Date: 2008-07-19
Place: Szombathely, Hungary
Judge: Jakkel Tamás (HU)
Entries: 36
Results by: Tom-Dober kennel
 


Tom-Dober Hagi BOB

 

Males Black
 
Youth class
 


Tom – Dober Lewis Lexus ex . I , Hungary Prima Junior Winner
( Modus Ost Wild Wind x Garphic Line Atlanta Alice )

Nils del Lancillotto ex . II
( Nitro del Rio Bianco x Schwarezen Lady de Grande Vinko )

Metaxa Jazar vg .
( Metaxa Eric x Metaxa Ondra )

 
Intermediate class
 

Kokain di Modello ex . I , CAC
( Urbano del Diamante Nero x Etna di Modello )

Archie of Swaho’s ex . II R . CAC .
( Metaxa King x Fella Esporia )

Aygo di Riva del Garda -
( Idane di Altobello x Valdimora Perla )

 
Open class
 

Tahi – Reme Lionel ex . I CAC
(Master Max of Djarmati x Tahi – Reme Opium )

Caro Extra Elite ex . II . R . CAC
( Energy Extra Movarak x Ira Extra Movarak )

Emporio Val di Taro ex . III .
( Eko Royal – Bell x Aranka Val di Taro )

Tom – Dober Julius –
( Graphic Line Antey Anton x Tom – Dober Elli )

 
Working class
 

Tahi – Reme Romeo ex . I . CAC , Res . CACIB
( Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet x Tahi – Reme )

Chevy Extra Movarak vg .
( Como Jivono di Matario x Elis Movatrak )

 
Champion class
 

Tom – Dober Hagi ex . I , CAC , CACIB , BOB

(Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai x Brenda Bahia v . Ashanti )

Lakota Cohay di Matario ex . II , R . CAC
( Como Jivono di Matario x Hayama Bajoko di Matario )
 
Females black
 
Baby class
 

Lara Esporai vp . I
( Cyril Ajax of Blackmagic Land x Golda Esporai )

 
Youth class
 

Nefarius Ria ex . I Hungary Prima Junior
( Livonijas Baron Helion Hawk x Metaxa Evina )


Tom – Dober Katya ex . II
( Gaphihc Line Antey Anton x Tom – Dober Elli )

Mercédesz di Modello vg .
( Pathos Delle Quere Nere x Damajánti di Modello )

 
Intermediate class
 

Drussie Star of Bedea ex . I , CAC . R . CACIB
( Urbano del Diamante Nero x Tahi – Reme Triniti )

Amanda von Pressila ex . II . R . CAC
( Tahi-Reme Gerett x LAria del Mediano )

 
Open class
 
Prugnia Zamolxis ex . I . CAC . CACIB
( Nitro del Rio Bianco x Koffe Zamolxis )
 
Working class
 
Jasmin Abba – Sonia ex . I , CAC
( Amor Extra Movarak x Eris Abba – Sonia )
 
Brown Males
 
Baby class
 

Lord Esporai vp . I
( Cyril Ajax of Blackmagic Land x Golda Esporai )

 
Youth class
 


Tom – Dober Lenox Louis ex . I Hungary Prima Junior Winner
( Modus Ost Wild Wind x Gaphic Line Atlanta Alice )

Arres Z Lanostorfa vg .
( Tabor von Castell x Ally Rod – Ne )

Wild – Fire Wyvern Warrion vg .
( Marcus di Satti x Lavina di Satti )

Tahi-Reme Xirius vg .
( Quillam Quasim del Citone x Tahi-Reme Ginit

 
Intermediate class
 
Karikas Abbé Rabsodya –
( Fedor del Nasi x Bon – Bon del Negro Amareto )
 
Working class
 
Gambler’s Gaini di Casa Shirak –
( Ambross Goldest Diamond x Eileen v . Schmiedbauergut )
 
Champion class
 
Nyels Graf of Mon – Ja – Mes -
( Tahi-Reme Diablo x Grafin Cibele of Mon – Ja – Mes )
 
Brown Females
 
Youth class
 

Köd – Hegy Berenike ex . I Hungary Prima Junior Winner
( Feres Royal – Bell x Tahi – Reme Opium )

Köd – Hegy Bianka ex . II
( Feres Royal – Bell x Tahi – Reme Opium )

Erdobereki Panna –
(Graphic Line Antey Anton x Tahi – Reme Lambada )

 
Open class
 

Andromeda de Grande Vinko vg .
( Adamante de Grande Vinko x Livadiya de Grande Vinko )

Dion del Grafixa vg .
( Fedor del Nasi x Rossiiskiy Kolorit Kylie )

 
Champion class
 
Ebene Espirit di Casa Shirak –
( Ambross Goldest Diamond x Eileen von Schmiedbauergut )
 
 

 

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review