Show Results 2008 XXIV Monográfica Dobermann
Date: 2008-07-20
Place: Domingo, Ponte de Lima, Portugal
Judge: P.Pezzano (IT), M.J.Mella (PT)
Entries: 81
Results by: Paulo Santos
Fotos on: www.dobermann.pt
 

 

Males Black
 
Baby class
 

1º. MP Great de Gipeuca (F’Hiram Abif Royal Bell – Ferry de Gipeuca) Melhor Babie Best Baby
2º. MP Gin Tónico de Gipeuca (F’Hiram Abif Royal Bell – Ferry de Gipeuca)
3º. MP Farhad From Emperor Beauty de Rovira (Irinland Edmon Emperor – Afrodita de Amor di Casa Paereli)
4º. MP Baron Luxor da Cruz Alta (Baron Echo da Cruz Alta – Unita-Zena V. Heckendorf)
MP Bruno Bugati D’Ikóskylo (Conte Cortez Larkin de Rovira – Donatella Yapock de Rovira)
MP Gordon de Gipeuca (F’Hiram Abif Royal Bell – Ferry de Gipeuca)
MP Gorki de Gipeuca (F’Hiram Abif Royal Bell – Ferry de Gipeuca)

 
Junior class
 
1º. Exc Kiron K. del Jardin de Elfos (Fabius Pictor de Renewal – Donna Cardoso’s Dharma) Club Hope
2º. MB Jago da Pedra Verde (Ferro Farah Gomez di Campovalano – Heidi da Pedra Verde)
3º. MB Citto Bell da Casa Runeli (Haeon Hioden del Jardin de Elfos – Elffi Cardoso’s Dharma)
4º. MB King Black del Jardin de Elfos (Fabius Pictor de Renewal – Donna Cardoso’s Dharma)
BOM Baron Jago da Cruz Alta (Abbas V. H. ter Eeckhout – Ulla-Mia V. Gebrannten Walde)
BOM Haiko Les Deux Peupliers (Arab V. Fachenfelde – Armanda Les Deux Peupliers)
 
Intermediate class
 

1º. Exc Hugo de Sencia (Battista di Casa Fox – Russkaja Machta Anfisa)
2º. Exc Facundo Inca de Guma (Ferro Farah Gomez di Campovalano – Dinamita Inca de Guma)
3º. Exc Moro de Serramestre (Russkaja Mechta Andor Absolut – Estrella de Serramestre)
4º. Exc Hunk de Sencia (Battista di Casa Fox – Russkaja Machta Anfisa)
 
Open class
 

1º. Exc Gento de Sencia (Autor de Sencia - Russkaja Machta Anfisa) RCAC-QC
2º. Exc Gandy da Casa das Cicas (Heros da Pedra Verde – Evelyne da Casa das Cicas)
3º. Exc Alan de Benade (Hargo de Serramestre – Falca de Serramestre)
4º. MB Short de Valley d'Aro (Victor di Casa Balestieri X Dany Dolores de Valley d'Aro)
MB Baron Edwin da Cruz Alta (Abbas V. H. ter Eeckhout – Ulla-Mia V. Gebrannten Walde)
 
Working class
 
1º. Exc Lubo de Pertierra (Rado de Covalta – Ambra de Villa Vergini) Club Sieger, CAC-QC - BIS
2º. MB Gandul de Serramestre ( lvoy V. Heiligenwald – Tabu de Covalta)
 
Champion class
 
NC Fruto de Sencia (Autor de Sencia – Russkaja Machta Anfisa)
 
Veteran class
 
1º. Exc Tarot de Athanor (Alf Flegon de Godzila’s – Farina de Athanor) Melhor Veterano
 
Females black
 
Baby class
 
1º. M Gipeuca de Gipeuca (F’Hiram Abif Royal Bell – Ferry de Giepuca) Best Female Baby
2º. M Gala de Gipeuca (F’Hiram Abif Royal Bell – Ferry de Giepuca)
3º. M Fatal Beauty de Rovira (Irinland Edmon Emperor – Afrodita de Amor di Casa Paereli)
4º. M Bianca Belina D’Ikóskylo (Conte Cortez Larkin de Rovira – Donatella Yapock de Rovira)
 
Puppy class
 
1º. MB Annebell Van Het Wantij (F’Hiram Abif Royal Bell – Allie Van Het Wantishof) Best Puppy
2º. MB Bethan di Casa Margot (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Athena di Casa Margot)
3º. MB Starlineking Ilmare (Hamfri del Jardin de Elfos – Esther Cardoso’s Dharma)
 
Junior class
 
1º.MB Paradiz Ronado Universa (Paradiz Ronado Kosmos – Eria Pro Flavia Style)
2º.MB Janet Gipsy do Vale da Lobagueira (Aro Aron de Domus Solaris – Gipsy do Vale da Lobagueira)
3º. BOM Korai del Jardin de Elfos (Flavius Pictor Renewal – Donna Cardoso’s Dharma)
 
Intermediate class
 
1º.MB Baghira From Fourteen Meridian (Nitro del Rio Bianco X Grey Asdemi di Matario)
2º.MB Flas de Inca de Guma (Ferro Farah Gomez di Campovalano X Dinamita Jane Inca de Guma)
 
Working class
 
1º. Exc Gansta Pride Amy (Fedor del Nasi X Dunga Desary del Nasi) CAC-QC - RBIS
2º. Exc Gwendolin del Jardin de Elfos (Gambler Ginga House – Esther Cardoss’s Dharma) R-CAC-QC
3º. EXC Hermione Gr. V Turm Haus (Comte Carlo V Turm Haus – Come as You Are Diedre)
4º. MB Dedra do Vale da Lobagueira (Big Boy – Angel Berji do Vale da Lobagueira)
MB Astra Agenda V. Gebrannten Walde (Volvo Betelges – Inrilland Zara Zeife)
 
Champion class
 
1º. Exc Alyne de Dashlut (Wanja Wandor V Stevinhage X Janice de Grifeu) CCC
2º. Exc Ferry de Gipeuca (Bart de Gipeuca X Emily de Gipeuca)
3º. Exc Skinny de Valley d’Aro (Victor di casa Balestrieri – Dany Dolores Valley d’Aro)
 
Brown Males
 
Baby class
 
1º. MP Lowel-Legolas del Jardin de Elfos (Flavio Coralegan – Heidy del Jardin de Elfos)
 
Puppy class
 
1º. MB Baron Kelvin da Cruz Alta (Baron Benito da Cruz Alta – Baroness Erika da Cruz Alta)
 
Junior class
 
1º. MB Baron Jamal da Cruz Alta (Abbas V. H. ter Eeckhout – Ulla-Mia V. Gebrannten Walde)
2º MB Sedon de Rizi (Fedon de Rizi – Nice-Y-Easy de Rizi)
 
Open class
 

1º. Exc Flegon Cardoso’s Dharma (Cral Cardoso’s Dharma – Ester Cardoso’s Dharma) Best Brown Male CAC-QC
 
Champion class
 

1º. Exc Baron Echo da Cruz Alta (Abbas V. H. ter Eeckhout – Ulla-Mia V. Gebrannten Walde) CCC
 
Veteran class
 
1º. Exc TAROT DE ATHANOR (Alf Flegon de Godzilla’s X Farina de Athanor)
 
Brown Females
 
Baby class
 
1º. MP Quely de Doberval (Monaco de Doberval – Erika Cardoso’s Dharma)
2º. MP Quintanova de Doberval (Monaco de Doberval – Erika Cardoso’s Dharma)
3º. MP Larisa del Jardin de Elfos (Flavio Coralegan – Heidy del Jardin de Elfos)
4º. MP Danafox Jara Red Love (Ferro Farah Gomez di Campovalano – Jana June de Plegamans)
 
Open class
 
1º. Exc Mulan de Doberval (N´Hiram de Rizzi – Joya de la Corona Rizzi) Melhor Fêmea Castanha Best brown female, CAC-QC
2º. Exc Donatella Yapock de Rovira (Comte Carlo V Turm Haus X Yessy Yapock de Rovira) R-CAC-QC
3º. Exc Mirka-F’Hiram V. de Yago Saint Honore (F’Hiram Abif Royal Bell – Akira Vito V. de Yago Saint Honore)
 
Champion class
 
1º. Exc Da-Hotep Striker de Rovira (Comte Carlo V Turm Haus X Yessy Yapock de Rovira) CCC
 
Gruops
 
Breeder
 
1º Exc … Sencia
2º Exc … Jardin Elfos
3º Exc … Cruz Alta
 
 

 

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review