Show Results 2008 Luxembourg Trophy
Date: 2008-07-27
Place: Luxembourg
Judge: Lisbeth Mach (males), John Walsh Junior (females)
Entries: 104
Results by: Yvette Debras and Didier Tachain
 

 

Males Black
 
Baby class
 

TP 1 - DON DIEGO DE LA VEGA VOM JAGERFUSS
(Aramis Dick vom Heckendorf x Tara Tzarine vom Heckendorf)
Prod : Philippe Marbler
Prop : Béatrice Menzel

 
Puppy class
 
TP 1 - INTRO DI PERLANIERA
(Ron del Fiorsilva x Tahi-Reme Lotti)
Prod : Rada Istavan
Prop : Jimmy Bondegaard Jensen

P 2 - DANAUEL VON VERSTENWAL
(Anauel von Verstenwal x Feeby Arizona Royal Bell)
Prod & Prop : Geraldine Verstaevel

P 3 - DEMONN VON VERSTENWAL
(Anauel von Verstenwal x Feeby Arizona Royal Bell)
Prod & Prop : Geraldine Verstaevel

 
Junior class
 
EX 1 - JEUNE CHAMPION
ELEGANT ELVIS

(Balou vom Residenzschloss x Irinland Ulysses Uriah)
Prod : Bojan Kaluderovic
Prop : Cornelia Habeth

EX 2 - E'HIRAM ELITE HOUSE
(F'Hiram Royal Bell x Yalla iz Slavnoi Stai)
Prod : Sylwia Salmonowicz
Prop : Frank Lind

EX 3 - TORN BETELGES
(Eria Pro Maestro di Capella x Galilea Betelges
Prod : S. Maksimovic
Prop : A.L. Jones

EX 4 - CISKO NITRO OF DEVIL INSIDE
(Nitro del Rio Bianco x Irinland Farah Fabia)
Prod & Prop : Sandrine Hamel-Losq

EX - LEX LUTHER DEL GLADIO NERO
(Grein Di Villa Conte x Harder Del Bosco Di Giano)
Prod : Ghedini Michele
Prop : Kent Taft Hermann

EX - GENIUS VAN DE DONAUHOEVE
(Ch Enzo Van De Donauhoeve x Ch Biskaya Van De Donauhoeve)
Prod : De Ryck
Prop : Van Herck - Van Dorst

T.B - GRAAF XERXESS VAN NEERLANDS STAM
(Ch Sorrel Z Padoku x Ch Gravin Luna Van Neerlands Stam)
Prod : J.M v.d. Zwan
Prop : Hervé Sénéchal

T.B - C'SISYPHE DES GARDIENS DE LA MER D'AIRAIN
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Titane India De Furioso)
Prod & Prop : Barca / Agaesse

B - LATVIJSKIJ DENDI ALINGAR MAG
(Ch Latino Lorenco V. Cobra x Ch Imidz Hanna Alingar)
Prod : Matveja - Aleksejeva
Prop : Verstaevel Géraldine

 
Intermediate class
 
EX 1 - CACL
SUPETA'S OZZY OSBORNE
(Korifey iz Zoosfery x Supeta's Enuf Alredi)
Prod : Mycroft
Prop : Smith & Bennet

EX 2 - RCACL
KUNGFU DAKER
(Eria Pro Maestro di Capella x Ornella de Grande Vinko)
Prod : Danuta Ernest
Prop : Franky Dumon

EX 3 - SUPETA'S IGGY POP
(Korifey iz Zoosfery x Supeta's Enuf Alredi)
Prod : Mycroft
Prop : Jones & Tilley

TB 4 - CHRISTKING CAPONE VOM STEINIGERWEG
(Vinchico Graf Vivario vom Steinigerweg x Urzana Takira vom Steinigerweg)
Prod : Pascal Bally
Prop : Cécile Jaranowski

TB - BETHOWEN DEL CUORE NERO
(Ch Come As You Are Jared x Ch Jscg Jenna Von Renewal)
Prod : Radovica Dusana
Prop : Hull et Glass

TB - CKID DU CLOS DU HEIDEMBERG
(Ugo Brando Von Jagerhohle x Unda Du Clos Du Heidemberg)
Prod & Prop : Brankovic Dragan

 
Open class
 
EX 1 - CACL
GIN VON DER TIDIANSHOEHLE
(Einar von der Tidianshöhle x Yuhma van Sabbatsveld)
Prod : Steffen Habermann
Prop : Andreas Tannen

EX 2 - RCACL
HUDSON HAWK VON JAHRESTAL
(Rui Manuel del Rio Bianco x Zolotaya Dinastyia Ebanny)
Prod : Alojz Purgaj
Prop : Franz Peiffer

EX 3 - OBELIX VON HOCHSTEDE
(Apex Pollux x Holly von Hochstede)
Prod : Herbert Warger
Prop : Berndt Meidt

EX 4 - VINKOS'S NIKE VOM ENGELTHAL
(Patch de la Cour des Arums x Roxie vom Engelthal)
Prod : J.-M. Gruet
Prop : Sarah Residori

EX - RAVEN DI ALTOBELLO
(Vaydee Trick'N'Gamble x Royal Ruby Di Altobello)
Prod : Malbasa Dejan
Prop : Bruckmayer Evelyn

T.B - BAYRON VOM JAGERHOF
(Uga Brando Vom Jagerhohle x Ultima Vom Jagerhohle)
Prod : Rotziger Martine
Prop : Stiembert Dominique

T.B - KEYALAS WOT KOTKA
(Ch Sergius Aleksandrija Rerick x Ch Keyala Wot A Thriller)
Prod & Prop : Gamble Debbie

T.B - ARMANDI DER RITTER SCHWARZE
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Come As You Are Godiva)
Prod : Chargeboeuf Florent
Prop : Edlefson Maria

T.B - LEXUS DI PERLANERA
(Come As You Are Jared x Honney By Free Half)
Prod : Rada Istvan
Prop : Pakula Jannik

T.B - PRINZ PARIS VON JARHESTAL
(Fedor Del Nasi x Wicky Betelges)
Prod : Purgaj Alojz
Prop : Purgas / Cosmao

T.B - HERTOG IRON EAGLE VAN OLYMPIASTAETE
(Ch Fabius Pictor Von Renewal x Ch Little League's Tosca)
Prod & Prop : Van Den Heuwel Annet

T.B - PHARAO VON HOCHSTEDE
(Tabor Von Castell x Lady Von Hochstede)
Prod : Warger Herbert
Prop : Weyer Ralf

 
Working class
 
EX 1 CACL - TROPHY WINNER - BOB
ARAMIS DICK VOM HECKENDORF

(Gem Givveeon Louis Dobermann x Tequila Mali vom Heckendorf)
Prod : Serge Debski
Prop : Manuel de Vasconcelos

EX 2 - RCACL
Uthello du Manoir de la Garrigue
(R'Enzo du Manoir de la Garrigue x Phalène du Manoir de la Garrigue)
Prod & Prop : Magali et Albin Gimbert

EX 3 - FINDUS PHOENIX
(Quandor Quentin del Citone x Irinland Ulysses Uriah)
Prod : Bojan Kaluderovic
Prop : Cornelia Habeth

EX 4 - VENZO VON VERSTENWAL
(Skay Dallas de Lea Modena x Sunshinestory del Citone)
Prod : Geraldine Verstaevel
Prop : Farid Kuliyev

EX - SHADOW V. D. HORRINGHAUSSER HÖH
(Skay Dallas de Lea Modena x Sunshinestory del Citone)
Prod & Prop : Lehmann Andrea

EX - BRAYAN LIBORIUM
(Eko Royal Bell x Vala Von Vila Medvedgradska)
Prod : Ribic Boris
Prop : Hirdle Mark


EX - VITTORIO IRINUS DE FERIGNIS
(Volvo Betelges x Irinland L'Tsarine Jvolga)
Prod : Gébus Gérard
Prop : Schmitt Elke Und Peter

T.B - CUMA VAN'T ZOMERHOF
(Aick Van Der Kerpenbueg x Zarah Van't Zomerven)
Prod : Zommers-Box J.
Prop : Schirmbeck Nicole

 
Females black
 
Baby class
 

TP 1 - DOVKA DU FIEF DES KALLISTOS
(Tahi-Reme Diablo x Ulcia Jane de Furioso)
Prod & Prop : Barca/Agaesse

TP 2 - NERA BELLEZZA VOM GERDAUTAL
(Grant di Villa Conte x Heydi vom Gerdautal)
Prod : Christine Schaumann
Prop : ??

TP 3 - DTACHA MILENA VOM STEINIGERWEG
(Enzo van de Donauhoeve x Rava-Tara vom Heckendorf)
Prod & Prop : Pascal Bally

TP 4 - DOLLY TZARINE VOM JAGERFUSS
(Aramis Dick vom Heckendorf x Tara Tzarine vom Heckendorf)
Prod : Philippe Marbler
Prop : Manuel de Vasconceles

TP - GRAVIN ZELDA VAN NEERLANDS STAM
(Solle Z Padoku x Gravin Unique Van Neerlands Stam)
Prod : J.M v.d. Zwan
Prop : Sénéchal Herv

 
Puppy class
 
TP 1 - GINI VAN'T DUINEZICHT
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Dantelady van't Duinezicht)
Prod : Yvan Hulpiau
Prop : Ellen van Hamme
 
Junior class
 
TB 1 - JEUNE CHAMPIONNE
LEGRANT LAND BOHEMA BORN

(Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni x Elsan Haus Aisha Arisha)
Prod : Savalgins
Prop : Bjarne Krogh

TB 2 - CHANEL BELLA VOM JAGERHOHLE
(Tango Latino vom Heckendorf x Velia Bella vom Jagerhohle)
Prod & Prop : Martine Rotzinger

TB 3 - CIDNEY-CINAILLE VON RAEUBERSTOLZ
(Astor Black von Verstenwal x Tasha-Tiara von Räuberstolz
Prod : Nicole Lewis
Prop : Angélique Galazka

TB 4 - CELTA CENSIA OF DEVIL INSIDE
(Victor Vito del Rio Bianco x Irinland Arizona Ambree)
Prod & Prop : Sandrine Hamel-Losq

TB - FIBBI MORAVIA HEART
(Latino Lorenzo V. Cobra x Chakori Marvia Heart)
Prod : Reznak Bronislav
Prop : Residori Jean

TB - CARA TZARINE VOM JAGERFUSS
(Vorann Velasquez Di Sarabell x Tara Tzarine Vom Heckendorf)
Prod : Marbler Philippe
Prop : Lents François

B - YACHEERO'S OPHRAH OPHELIA
(Livonijas Baron Heart Of Hamlet x Phantaisy De Grande Vinko)
Prod : Jurik Kaidi
Prop : Kuliyev Farid

 
Intermediate class
 
EX 1 - CACL
SUPETA'S MISSY ELLIOT
(Korifey iz Zoosfery x Supeta's Enuf Alredi)
Prod : Mycroft
Prop : A.L. Jones

EX 2 - RCACL
COCO DU CLOS DU HEIDENBERG
(Ugo Brando vom Jagerhohle x Unda du Clos du Heidenberg)
Prod & Prop : Arlette Brankovic

EX 3 - CASPIANE DIABLESS VON VERSTENWAL
(Venzo von Verstenwal x Tennessee von Verstenwal)
Prod : Gheraldine Verstaevel
Prop : Farid Kuliyev

EX 4 - JAMAHA VON NEMESIS
(Fedor del Nasi x Atlanta von Nemesis)
Prod : Klaus Pfisterer
Prop : Pascal Bally

T.B - DINICOTIARA DEL CONTE DRAGO
(Urbano Del Diamante Néro x Dinica Brinna Briell)
Prod : Coppola F.
Prop : Krakenberg Silvia

T.B - FENYA VAN DE DONAUHOEVE
(Enzo Van De Donauhoeve x Biskaya Van De Donauhoeve)
Prod & Prop : De Ryck Gerda


T.B - CALAMITY OF DEVIL INSIDE
(Dallas Royal Bell x Ch Come As You Are Delfi Duna)
Prod et Prop : Losq Sandrine

B - CALEIA VOM HIMMELWALD
(Falco Vom Ländtox x Ciara Vom Wawuswald)
Prod : Adler Alexandra
Prop : Adlar Alexandra und Armin

 
Open class
 

EX 1 - CACL
SAN KREAL UTRO SEVERA AT KEYALA
(Sergius Alexandrija Rerikh x San Kreal Karmen)
Prod : E. Kruglova
Prop : Debbie Gamble

EX 2 - RCACL
BACARDIE TZARINE VOM JAGERFUSS
(Gem Givveeon Louis Dobermann x Tara Tzarine vom Heckendorf)
Prod : Philippe Marbler
Prop : Aurore Moy

EX 3 - IRINLAND ZARINA ZENA
(Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai x Irinland Zarina Zefyu)
Prod : Tatiana Kulachenko
Prop : Claudine Grude

EX 4 - ABBEY LES DEUX PEUPLIERS
(Argo Arlen Black Ballerina x New Joy les deux Peupliers)
Prod : Piet Hendrickx
Prop : Maria Edlefson

EX - BAROUCHKA OF ULICEA-JANE DU FIEF DE KALLISTOS
(Fedor Del Nasi x Ulicea-Jane De Furioso)
Prod : Agaesse David
Prop : Dumon Franky

EX - ACKITA URZANA VOM STEINIGERWEG
(Ch F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Ch Urzana-Takira Vom Steinigerweg)
Prod : Bailly Pascal
Prop : Renaudin Thierry

T.B - BLACK BALLERINA BELLADONNA
(Pimm's Number One Iz Doma Domeni x Abbey V. Les Deux Peupliers)
Prod : Edelfson Maria
Prop : Libd Franck

 
Working class
 
EX 1 - CACL
ESCADA VOM FREYENTER WALD
(Balou vom Residenzschloss x Abba vom Freyenter Wald)
Prod & Prop : Irène & Alain De Cae-Fink

EX 2 - RCACL
MARTHA ZELENA BETELGES
(Nitro del Rio Bianco x Anastasia Anja Betelges)
Prod : Slobodan Maksimovic
Prop : Joël Poulain

EX 3 - FANNYGIRL VAN'T DUINEZICHT
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Ascha van de Donauhoeve)
Prod & Prop : Yvan Hulpiau

 
Champion class
 
EX 1 - CACL - TROPHY WINNER - BOS
Ch VERONE-TAISWAN DE LA VILLA DE CHANNES

(Little League's Taipan Devil x Swany-Pharos de LVDC)
Prod : Bruno Riot
Prop : Didier Tachain

EX 2 - RCACL
ESKA VAN DE DONAUHOEVE
(Nitro del Rio Bianco x Xena van de Donauhoeve)
Prod & Prop : Gerda de Rijk

 
Brown Males
 
Baby class
 

TP 1 - DJANGO DU FIEF DES KALLISTOS
(Tahi-Reme Diablo x Ulicea Jane de Furioso)
Prod & Prop : Barca/Agaesse

 
Junior class
 

EX 1 - JEUNE CHAMPION - MEILLEUR JEUNE
FIGO FIRELLI DI SADA HOUSE

(Princ van Doberlands Stam x Venus Caribes van Dunav Stam)
Prod : Pera Bogdan
Prop : Merve Saglam

EX 2 - CORLEONE DU WOT A THRILLER
(rensdorff Evsey at Keyala x San Kreal Utro Severa at Keyala)
Prod & Prop : Debbie Gamble

EX 3 - BRILLANT DI ALTOBELLO
(San Kreal Tsenturion x Dolores di Altobello)
Prod : Dejan Malbesa
Prop : Jeff Lundahl

TB 4 - CHINGIZ KHAN VON VERSTENWAL
(Venzo von Verstenwal x Tennesse von Verstenwal)
Prod : Geraldine Verstaevel
Prop : Kuliyev Farid

TB - CARUSO LOUIS VON VERSTENWAL
(Gem'Givveeon Louis Dobermann x Alabama Nina von Verstenwal)
Prod : Geraldine Verstaevel
Prop : Daoust Martine

 
Intermediate class
 

Ex 1 CACL
NORDSEA'S PRIDE FELIX
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Nordsea's Pride Dinna)
Prod & Prop : Yvan Hulpiau

 
Open class
 
EX 1 - CAC - TROPHY WINNER
DARKO VINCENT DI SADA HOUSE

(Quandor Quentin del Citone x Cathy Callypso de Gallius)
Prod : Pera Bogdan
Prop : Yvonne Feils-Müller

EX 2 - RCACL
JOPE DE RIZZI
(Ardens Gauguin x Pepa de Swarlazd)
Prod : Nadal Sanchez
Prop : Bos Kees Wim Jan

 
Working class
 

EX 1 - CACL
VIRWIN VON VERSTENWAL
(Skay Dallas de Lea Modena x Sunshinestory del Citone)
Prod : Geraldine Verstaevel
Prop : Martine Daoust

EX 2 - RCACL
BURTON OF DEVIL INSIDE
(Dallas Royal Bell x CAYA Delfi
Prod & Prop : Sandrine Hamel-Losq

 
Champion class
 

EX 1 CACL
ENZO VAN DE DONAUHOEVE
(Nitro del Rio Bianco x Xena van de Donauhoeve)
Prod & Prop : Gerda de Rijk

 
Brown Females
 
Baby class
 
TP 1 - MEILLEUR BABY
D'ENFER OF DEVIL INSIDE
(Vulcain of Devil Inside x Pourquoi Pas von Jahrestal)
Prod & Prop : Sandrine Hamel-Losq

TP 2 - WYONABROWN WOMEN VON JAHRESTAL
(Primus Patricius von Jahrestal x Puma von Playboy)
Prod : Alojz Purgaj
Prop : Franz Peiffer

TP 3 - DOLCE OF DEVIL INSIDE
(Vulcain of Devil Inside x Irinland Farah Fabia)
Prod & Prop : Sandrine Hamel-Losq

 
Puppy class
 
TP 1 - MEILLEUR PUPPY
IMPRESSIVE IMANENY DE GRANDE VINKO
(Boris iz Doma Domeni x Ukrainka de Grande Vinko)
Prod : Elena Ananyeva
Prop : Bjarne Krogh

TP 2 - BLACK BALLERINA CAYENNE
(Tahi-Reme Diablo x Abbey les deux Peupliers)
Prod & Prop : Maria Edlefson

TP 3 - GOLDA GINGA VOM HEIDHAUSER FORST
(Ramonburgs Chinji x Cassey vom Heidhauser Forst)
Prod : Paneik
Prop : Nicole Schimberg

TP 4 - IRRESISTIBLE ISOLDE DE GRANDE VINKO
(Boris iz Doma Domeni x Ukrainka de Grande Vinko)
Prod : Elena Ananyeva
Prop : Franky Dumon

 
Junior class
 
EX 1 - JEUNE CHAMPIONNE
CRYSTAL DU WOT A THRILLER

(Rensdorff Evsey at Keyala x San Kreal Utro Severa at Keyala)
Prod & Prop : Debbie Gamble

EX 2 - CALIFORNIA ORANGE BUD VIVA DE LA VILLA VALIANO
(Vasko Nitro de LVDC x Violine de Clozach)
Prod : Didier Tachain
Prop : Kozak/Tachain

EX 3 - CHINATOWN-CHÏNA VON RAEUBERSTOLZ
(Astor-Black von Verstenwal x Tasha Tiarah von Räuberstolz)
Prod : Nicole Lewis
Prop : Angélique Galazka

TB 4 - ARWEN
(Icarus di Altobello x Dafne van't Liethohof)
Prod : Martine Osten
Prop : Pernilje Marie Nielson

TB - AMY VON DEN BÖLLENRUTHEN
(Justin Von Den Böllenruthen x Hiara Von Avalon)
Prod : Killmaier
Prop : Schimbeck Nicole

 
Intermediate class
 
Ex 1 - CACL
CHAYA CAENNE DI ALTOBELLO
(Master Max of Djamarti x San Kreal ?)
Prod : Dejan Malbesa
Prop : Frank Peterson

EX 2 - RCACL
KARIKAS ARANY RAPSODYA dite AURORE
(Fedor del Nasi x Bon-Bon del Negro Amaretto)
Prod : Csaba Palotai
Prop : Geraldine Verstaevel

EX 3 - GAÏA DU BOIS DE LINDTHOUT
(Irinland Zeus Zethos x Bagheera du Bois de Lindthout)
Prod & Prop : Claudine Olivares

EX 4 - BRITTEN BEE DU FIEF DES KALLISTOS
(Fedor del Nasi x Ulicea-Jane de Furioso)
Prod & Prop : Barca/Agaesse

 
Open class
 

EX 1 - CAC - TROPHY WINNER
JOKAMILY SCHIMEEL AT AMIOUS

(Amazon Dark Angel x Meadow of dreams)
Prod : John & Lynne Lewtas
Prop : Jennifer & Colin Griffiths

EX 2 - RCACL
PRINCESS PRIMA VON JAHRESTAL
(Fedor del Nasi x Wicky Betelges)
Prod : Alojz Purgaj
Prop : Hamel

EX 3 - BRUNETTE VON VERSTENWAL
(Venzo von Verstenwal x Evaangie del Arco Azzuro)
Prod : Gerladine Verstaevel
Prop : Martine Daoust

 
Working class
 
EX 1 - CACL
BAMBOU RITA DE LA FERRIERE HAUT CLOCHER
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Rita du Clos des Poulains noirs)
Prod & Prop : Christelle Roulland
 
Champion class
 
EX 1 - CACL
CHARMING LADY'S MYSA HERSONES
(Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni x Tsersarka's Mysa Hersones)
Prod & Prop : Barca/Agaesse
 
 

 

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review