Show Results 2008 "Baltic Winner 2008"
Date: 2008-08-02
Place: Vilnius, Lithuania
Judge: Rajko Rotner (Slovenia)
Entries: 24
Results by: Laura Jazgeviciene
 

 

Males Black
 
Youth class
 
Ex.1, Baltic J.Winner 2008 Atilla Elektra King (Nitro del RioBianco – Rozita z Padoku)
Ex. Tahi-Reme Zebullon (Nitro del Riobianco – Tahi-Reme Giovanna)
Ex. Legrant Land Banderos (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni – Elsan Haus Aish-Arisha)
 
Open class
 
Ex.1, CAC, CACIB, Baltic Winner 2008 Livonija Baron King-Lion Heart (Sant Kreal Rembrandt– Paola Penelopa Piligrimas)
V.g. Zolotaya Dinastya Makharadzi (Zhemchuzhina Chernozemja Gerts – Ak-Yar Kaissa)
 
Working class
 
Ex.1, CAC Hummer Hoch Legrants (Dester Elsan Haus – Elsan Haus Aisha-Arisha)
 
Females black
 
Puppy class
 
v.p. 1, Best Puppy Tequila Zara Mudu (Boris iz Doma Domeni – Gem’Givveeon Maxmara)
 
Youth class
 
Ex.1, J.Baltic Winner 2008 Sant Kreal La Baronessa Nera (Sergius-Aleksandria Rerikh – Sant Kreal Baronessa Bravo)
Ex.2 Borana di Altobello (Fedor del Nasi – Golda di Altobello)
Ex.3 Remijaguare Barbarella (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal – Airz Esmir-Esmeralda)
 
Intermediate class
 
Ex.1, CAC Santa Julf Isamar (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal – Santa Julf Amazonka)
 
Open class
 
Ex.1, CAC, R.CACIB Sant Julf Ingrid (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal – Santa Julf Amazonka)
Ex.2 Karmen Majstersztyk (Gem’Givveeon Hurricane – Esmir del Salvo Windsor)
Ex.3 Habanera Tikrai Nauja (Livonijas Baron Herat of Hamlet – Ati Akira Piligrimas)
Ex.4 Dasha z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku – Santa Julf Venecia)
 
Champion class
 
Ex.1, CAC, CACIB Baltic Winner 2008 Bahrat Bayadera van Anberi
(Tahi-Reme Gerret – Atenais Avrora van Anberi)
 
Brown Males
 
Open class
 
Ex.1, CAC Sant Kreal Uran (Sergius-Aleksandria Rerikh – Sant Kreal Karmen)
 
Working class
 
Ex.1, CAC Sant Kreal Jago (Sant Kreal Uwane – Sant Kreal Baronessa Bravo)
 
Champion class
 
Ex.1, CAC, R.CACIB Elegant Line Ambassador (Livonijas Baron Honour Hex – Gertruda iz Zvezdnoy Stay)
 
Brown Females
 
Youth class
 
Ex. 1, J.Baltic Winner 2008, BOB Italia Tikrai Nauja (Fedor del Nasi – Ati Akira Piligrimas)
Ex. Betelges Savanja del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi – Holly del Nasi)
V.g. Imperiatrica Tikrai Nauja (Fedor del Nasi – Ati Akira Piligrimas)
 
Intermediate class
 
Ex. 1, CAC Smart Wood Hills Uma (Pathos delle Querce Nere – Smart Wood Hills Beretta)
 
Working class
 
Ex.1, CAC Livonijas Baronessa Kaelyn Kell (Sant Kreal Rembrandt – Paola Penelopa Piligrimas)
 
 

 

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review