Show Results 2008 13th National Lithuanian Dobermann Club Show
Date: 2008-08-03
Place: Vilnius, Lithuania
Judge: Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (Germany)
Entries: 37 present
Results by: Lithuanian Dobermann Club
 

 

Males Black
 
Baby class
 

V. p. 1 Legrant Land Caruze Flox (Jerome Favola Di Satti x Falija Flox Legrant)
V. p. 2 Armani De Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi x Vivienne Miratio)

 
Puppy class
 
V. promising 1 Tango in Black Mudu (Boris iz Doma Domeni x Gem‘Givveon Maxmara)
 
Junior class
 
Ex.1, Club J.Winner 2008 Tahi-Reme Zebullon (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Tahi-Reme Giovanna)
Ex.2 Attila Elektra King (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Rozita z Padoku)
Ex.3 Legrant Land Banderos (Pimm's Number One Iz Doma Domeni x Elsan Haus Aisha Arisha)
V.g. Hugas Linas (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal x Farera Tikrai Nauja)
 
Open class
 
Ex.1, LTU CAC Imidž Bronko Barbados Dalores (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal x Imidž Dashenka Valjur Land)
Ex.2 Hargos Hill Legrants (Dester Elsan Haus - Elsan Haus Aisha-Arisha)
Ex.3 Saitas Aitvaras (Horus del Mediano x Zalvara Alegar Imidž)
V.g. Hoomer Boomer Tikrai Nauja ( Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet x Ati Akira Piligrimas)
V.g. Zolotaya Dinastiya Makharadzhi (Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija Gerts x Ak-Yar Kaissa)
 
Working class
 

Ex. 1, LTU CAC, Club Winner 2008 Hummer Hoch Legrants
(Dester Elsan Haus - Elsan Haus Aisha-Arisha)
 
Champion class
 
Ex. 1, LTU CAC Livonija Baron King-Lion Heart (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Paola Penelopa Piligrimas)
 
Females black
 
Baby class
 

V. p. 1, Best Baby Petremma‘s Faith of Mine (Smart Wood Hills Elisir x Sant Kreal Fairytale)
V. p. 2 Legrant Land Casandra Flox (Jerome Favola Di Satti x Falija Flox Legrant)

 
Puppy class
 
V. p. 1, Best Puppy Tequila Zara Mudu (Boris iz Doma Domeni x Gem‘Givveon Maxmara)
 
Junior class
 

Ex.1, Club J.Winner 2008 Remijaguare Barbarella
(Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - Airz Esmir Esmeralda)
Ex.2 Borana di Altobello (Fedor del Nasi - Golda di Altobello)
V.g. Sant Kreal La Baronessa Nera (Sergius-Aleksandrija Rerikh - Sant Kreal Baronessa Bravo)
V.g. Legrant Land Bazuka Beauty (Pimm‘s Number One iz Doma Domeni x Elsan Haus Aisha-Arisha)
 
Open class
 

Ex.1, LTU CAC, Club Winner 2008, BOB Imidz Bella Ballada Dalores
(Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal x Imidž Dashenka Valjur Land)
Ex.2 Santa Julf Isamar (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - Santa Julf Amazonka)
Ex.3 Karmen Majstersztyk (Gem'Givveeon Hurricane - Esmir de Salvo Windsor)
Ex.4 Dasza z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Santa Julf Venezia)
V.g. Habanera Tikrai Nauja (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet - Ati Akira Piligrimas)
 
Champion class
 
Ex.1, LTU CAC Bahrat-Bayadera van Anberi (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Atenais-Avrora van Anberi)
 
Brown Males
 
Puppy class
 
VP1 Toblerone Charm Mudu (Boris iz Doma Domeni x Gem‘Givveon Maxmara)
 
Open class
 
Ex 1, LTU CAC Sant Kreal Uran (Sergius Aleksandria Rerikh x Sanr Kreal Karmen)
Ex.2 Imidž Ubar Daloris (Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija Gerts x Imidž Dashenka Valjur Land)
 
Working class
 
Ex.1, LTU CAC Sant Kreal Jago (Sant Kreal Uwane - Sant Kreal Baronessa Bravo)
Ex.2 Elegant Line Ambassador (Livonijas Baron Honour Hex - Gertruda iz Zvezdnoi Stai)
 
Brown Females
 
Junior class
 

Ex.1, Club J.Winner 2008, Best Junior Italia Tikrai Nauja
(Fedor del Nasi - Ati Akira Piligrimas)
Ex. 2 Betelges Savanja del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi x Holly del Nasi)
 
Open class
 
Ex.1, LTU CAC Smart Wood Hills Uma (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Smart Wood Hills Beretta)
Ex.2 A'Donikons Hollywood Absolut (Arnold Master of Masterhof - A'Donikons Zhemchuzinka Zhenevieva)
 
Working class
 
Ex. 1, LTU CAC Livonija Baronessa Kaelyn Kell (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Paola Penelopa Piligrimas)
 
Group
 
Best Brace
 

Sant Kreal Jago X Betelges Savanja del Nasi

 
Best Breeder‘s Group
 
Tikrai Nauja
 
Best Dobermann of Lithuanian breeding
 
ITALIA Tikrai Nauja
 
 

 

 


Best puppy  

 

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review