Show Results 2008 World Dog Show 2008
Date: 3 - 6 July 2008
Place: Stockholm, Sweden
Judge: HINDSE JÖRGEN, Denmark - Junior class - Dogs, Junior class, Bitches
ASSENMACHER-FEYEL HASSI, Germany - Bitches
ZANIERI BARBARA, Italy - Dogs, BOB
Entries: 302
Results by: Sylwia Salmanowicz, kennel Elite House
 



Males Black
 
Youth class Hindse Jorgen - DK
 
Exc1, World Junior Winner, Best Junior – MAXIM di Altobello (Icarus di Altobello – Daria Deniz di Altobello)
Exc2 – Paradiz Ronado ULTIMATUM (Paradiz Ronado Kosmos – Eria Pro Flavia Free-Style)
Exc3 – Sant Kreal ZVENISLAV (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Sant Kreal Ukrashenie)
Exc4 – ITALO dei Due Intenti (Pathos delle Querce Nere – Undemai di Villa Castelli)

Exc - ATTILA Electra King (Nitro del Rio Bianco – Rozita z Padoku)
Exc - BRILLIANT di Altobello (Sant Kreal Tsenturion – Dolores di Altobello)
Exc – Bryanstam’s TIZIAN-TITAN (Walldobes Royan Riger – Inside Fürstin-Fortunaflicka)
Exc - BYRON von Gini House (Falk vom Märkischen Land – Focus Ishtar)
Exc – Bäbie’s Garden MACHO MAN (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet – Gracia Juliet iz Slavnoi Stai)
Exc - CISKO NITRO of Devil Inside (Nitro del Rio Bianco – Irinland Farrah Fabia)
Exc - CORLEONE WOT A THRILLER (Rensdorff Evsey at Keyala – Sant Kreal Utro Severa)
Exc - DA VINCI Elite House (Latino Lorenco von Cobra – Arizona Elite House)
Exc - Diragos IDOL (Leo vom Märkischen Land – Mezzrow’s Java)
Exc - Imidz BRONKO BARBADOS DALORES (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal – Imidz Dashenka Valjur Land)
Exc - Izrafel ABE ATENTATOR (Pathos delle Querce Nere – Izrafel Maya di Altobello)
Exc - KONTESSINA KEKS (Tahi-Reme Gerett – Europa Dob Shangri La)
Exc - LEGGEND D´ORO di Altobello (Ferrofarahgomez di Campovalano – Wild Cherry di Altobello)
Exc – Pride of Russia CALIPSO (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni – Irinland Milena Mon Amore)
Exc – Pride of Russia FERRO (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Sharon iz Zoosfery)
Exc - RAKEEM Betelges (Fedor del Nasi – Virginia Betelges)
Exc – Sant Kreal ZEUS (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Sant Kreal Ukrashenie)
Exc – Smart Wood Hills ZIPPO (Smart Wood Hills Elisir – Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija Zheneviev)
Exc – Tira Vento MALIBU (Sant Kreal Rembrandt – Hacima z Padoku)

Vg - ARAGORN von Nobel Line (Smart Wood Hills Elisir – Giorgia di Altobello)
Vg - ARCTIC BEAR z Rybalkovy (Ramonburg’s Chinji – Cynthia Halit Pasa)
Vg – Calista’s DON CORLEONE (Shiko de Grande Vinko – Calista’s Volvagia The Dragon)
Vg - Diragos IL DIVO (Leo vom Märkischen Land – Mezzrow’s Java)
Vg - Dobvoyage BENOIT (Come As You Are In Charge – Jean Dark Sun Moon Stars)
Vg – Julietteville’s LOBO (Kriegerhof Konrad Krieger – Smart Wood Hills Tamara)
Vg - LARS LARSEN Alingar-Mag (Latino Lorenco von Cobra – Imidz Hanna Alingar)
Vg – Stay in Style CEDRO CERES (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet – Irria del Mediano)
Vg – Tahi-Reme ZEBULON (Nitro del Rio Bianco – Tahi-Reme Giovanna)
Vg - Tamlands DOMINIC FARRAH (Fedor del Nasi – Aritaur Hermione)

Disq - Tamlands DANILO FERRARI (Fedor del Nasi – Aritaur Hermione)

 

 
Intermediate class (Barbara Zanieri - I)
 

Exc1 – LORD LITRO von Silverkrohn (Nitro del Rio Bianco – Celina von Silverkrohn)
Exc2 – ULISSE delle Querce Nere (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Ninette della Sinvessa)
Exc3 – Calista’s STRATO (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet – Bianca Betelges)
Exc4 – Sant Kreal IMPERATOR (Sant Kreal Uwane – Yamaha iz Slavnoi Stai)

Exc – Dobia’Co CREZCENDO (Sant Kreal Chicago – Sant Kreal Prefera)
Exc - LeLetton COLT COR'LEON (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Gerri – Arlett Akvarel Drei Imidz)
Exc – Modus Ost BORUS BORA (Modus Ost Wild Wind – Modus Ost Vira Virtual)
Exc – Pin Dob’s NEBO-JUNIOR (Cosi’Con Nebo Nodellus – Beckers Denise-Delightful)
Exc – Sergius-Aleksandirja OCEAN FOR TRUE NORTH (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal – Adel Adriana de Vinko)
Exc – Smart Wood Hills RESPECT REEBOK (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus – Dea Doloris von Alpha Nordic)
Exc - Tamlands VALENTINO GARAVANI (Fedor del Nasi – Aritaur Hermione)

Vg – Amber Sea AVATAR GREAT (Pluto de Grande Vinko – Imidz Galaxy Great)
g - ÖNAS YRVÄDER DICK (Grim-Keepers Artus – Cerridwen’s Gawenia)
Can not be judged – Mezzrow’s PALLAS (Leo vom Märkischen Land – Mezzrow’s Gilian)


 
Open class (Barbara Zanieri - I)
 
Exc1, CAC – HILO von Nemesis (F’Hiram-Abif Royal Bell – Castella von Nemesis)
Exc2 – Jean Dark HAVANA RESERVA (Come As You Are Dalli – Smart Wood Hills L’Oreal)
Exc3 – Sant Kreal JANYCHAR (Sant Kreal Uwane – Sant Kreal Baronessa Bravo)
Exc4 – Come As You Are NAPOLO NOBILE (Gino Gomez del Citone – Come As You Are Freia)

Exc - A'Donikons HOLLIFILD (Arnold Master of Masterhof – A’Donikons Zhemchuzhinka Zhenevievia)
Exc – Bäbie’s GARDEN COFFE AU LAIT (Irinland Marcelle Mondial – Irinland Baby L’Bable’s)
Exc – Bäbie’s GARDEN SUPER EGO (Ygor vom Klingbach – Wachenstamm Bäbie’s D’choice)
Exc – Come As You Are SIRIUS (Matt di Stefusto – Come As You Are Feba)
Exc - DASTIN z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku – Santa Julf Venezia)
Exc – Jean Dark FUNTASTIC (Come As You Are Dalli – Nonchalance vom Gebrannten Walde)
Exc - KRUTOW di Altobello (Sant Kreal Tsenturion – Phantasia di Altobello)
Exc - MALAGOR del Mediano (Fedor del Nasi – Fetis del Mediano)
Exc – Mezzrow’s JUTAS (Justin von den Böllenruthen – Mezzrow’s Gillian)
Exc - MITO del Diamante Nero (Pathos delle Querce Nere – Zama del Diamante Nero)
Exc – Park Hill’s COMBAT CANNON (Yacheero’s El Grafito – Hainide Vera-Valentine)
Exc – Park Hill’s COOL CHERBAN (Yacheero’s El Grafito – Hainide Vera-Valentine)
Exc – Sant Kreal VIKING (Adamant de Grande Vinko – Sant Kreal Rubinovaya Roza)
Exc – Santa Julf DIK DIVER (Horus del Mediano – Santa Julf Baryshnya Baltinava)
Exc – Santa Julf EQUADOR (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai – Santa Julf Amazonka)
Exc – Smart Wood Hills NEMAN (Tahi-Reme Gerett – Smart Wood Hills Pilar)
Exc - Tamlands BLACK DEVIL (Tor Bay The Best Line – Bojana de Galius)
Exc – Tira Vento CHOCO (Tahi-Reme Diablo – Hacima z Padoku)
Exc - VARVICK-VALDO vom Gebrannten Walde (Fabius Pictor Renewal – Irinland Zara Zaife)
Exc – Vice Versa YAROS (Master Max of Djarmati – Hercogine Boriada No Demetra)
Exc - XARO Miratio (Tahi-Reme Lucifer – Kerrien Miratio)
Exc - XROY z Padoku (Sant Kreal Rembrandt – Gravin Hana z Padoku)

Vg - Ardens MONTOYA (Ardens Gauguin – Ardens Jamaica)
Vg - Aritaur ONASSIS (Aritaur Full Monty – Aritaur Diamond Ice)
Vg - ERCCI von der Rosenhöhe (Come As You Are Godric – Dana von der Rosenhöhe)
Vg - FENIX van Hof Ter Eeckhout (Addo van Hof Ter Eeckhout – Zirana van Hof Ter Eeckhout)

 

 
Working class (Barbara Zanieri - I)
 
Exc1, CAC, CACIB, World Winner, BOB – ZORDAN ZEWI del Citone (Gino Gomez del Citone – Giada di Villa Conte)
Exc2 – BORIS iz Doma Domeni (Fedor del Nasi – Barcelona iz Doma Domeni)
Exc3 – RON del Fiorsilva (Ferrofarahgomez di Campovalano – Rivien of Tanderberg)
Exc4 – Sant Kreal YUSUPOV (Sergius-Aleksandria Rerikh - Sant Kreal Karmen)

Exc - BURTON of Devil Inside (Dallas Royal Bell – Come As You Are Delfi)
Exc - HUMMER HOCH Legrants (Dester Elsan Haus – Elsan Haus Aisha-Arisha)
Exc - INDO del Diamante Nero (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Ulla del Diamante Nero)
Exc - JEROME FAVOLA di Satti (Quiliam Quasim del Citone – Galya iz Zoosfery)
Exc - NAKIRO Gabi Vigo (Sergius-Aleksandrija Rerikh – Gravin Gabi z Padoku)
Exc - PRINC PHYRRUS de Gagnant (Wanja Wandor van Stevinhage – Ida Dzina de Gagnant)
Exc – Santa Julf EMPERATOR (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai – Santa Julf Amazonka)
Exc – Santa Julf GRAF ALDO (Rossiyskiy Kolorit Arbat Aldo – Irinland Zh’Dara)
Exc – Smart Wood Hills ELLINGTON GARRI (Nestor iz Zoosfery – Smart Wood Hills Italica)
Exc - Teraline INDIGO (Atreyo de Grande Vinko – Teraline Aurora)

 

 
Champion class (Barbara Zanieri - I)
 
Exc1 – Jean Dark GRABAZZI (Jean Dark Yang – Smart Wood Hills L’Oreal)
Exc2 – PAKO Daker (Baron Nike Renewal – Ornella de Grande Vinko)
Exc3 – URBANO del Diamante Nero (Victor Vito del Rio Bianco – Indiana del Diamante Nero)
Exc4 – Modus Ost WILD WIND (Pluto de Grande Vinko – Modus Ost Gottin Gera)

Exc - Aritaur HERACLES AT BRINTALA (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai – Aritaur Dominatrix)
Exc - ARNOLD MASTER of Masterhof (Master Max of Djarmati – Bagira Wellgroomed)
Exc - BRABUS iz Doma Domeni (Fedor del Nasi – Barcelona iz Doma Domeni)
Exc – Chemchuzhina Chernozemja DORIAN (Bombastic vom Hanseaten – Zolotaya Dinastiya Zemfira)
Exc – Jean Dark YANG (Come As You Are Dalli – Jean Dark Gucci Gasoya)
Exc - Kriegerhof QUASIM NOKOMIS (Smart Wood Hills Elisir – Smart Wood Hills Iksora)
Exc - LATINO LORENCO von Cobra (Rui Manuel del Rio Bianco – Merlin von Cobra)
Exc - Livonijas BARON HEART OF HAMLET (Nitro del Rio Bianco – Paola Penelopa del Rio Bianco)
Exc – Mezzrow‘s JEREMY (Justin von den Böllenruthen – Mezzrow’s Gillian)
Exc – Modus Ost RUSSIAN RED (Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock – Modus Ost Evva Eurydice)
Exc – Ramonburg‘s ENZO (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Ramonburg’s Berenike)
Exc - Rensdorff EVSEY AT KEYALA (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai – Rensdorff Amaridge)
Exc – Rossiyskiy Kolorit PIRS PLATINUM PRADO (Piero Pepino Piligrimas – Eria Pro Nefertiti Nafti)
Exc – Sant Kreal JAGO (Sant Kreal Uwane – Sant Kreal Baronessa Bravo)
Exc – Smart Wood Hills BURBON (Rossiyskiy Kolorit Arbat Aldo – Smart Wood Hills Pilar)
Exc – Tahi-Reme NAPOLEON (Tahi-Reme Diablo – Tahi-Reme Lolly)

 

 
Veteran Honor class (Barbara Zanieri - I)
 
Exc1, World Winner Veteran-2008 – Hainide ROLLS-ROYCE (Escobar Casa di Oz – Pascale van Roveline)
Exc2 – TANGO PRINZ Betelges (Baron Nike Renewal – Pia Betelges)
 
Females
 
Youth class (Hindse Jorgen - DK)
 
Exc1, World Junior Winner – TAIS AFINSKAYA iz Zoosfery (Nestor iz Zoosfery – Electra iz Zoosfery)
Exc2 – BEATA di Altobello (Fedor del Nasi – Golda di Altobello)
Exc3 – YELLENA di Altobello (Icarus di Altobello – Luna di Altobello)
Exc4 – Smart Wood Hills UMA (Pathos delle Querce Nere – Smart Wood Hills Beretta)

Exc - BABYLON von Gini House (Falk vom Märkischen Land – Focus Ishtar)
Exc - Beckers IDO NINJA (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet – Kriegerhof Odessa)
Exc – Bella Ballada DALORES (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal – Imidz Dashenka Valjur Land)
Exc - BETELGES SAVANJA del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi – Holly del Nasi)
Exc - Black Jax’s BITS OF SCHUTZART (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet – Black Jax’s A Touch of Organza)
Exc – Bäbie’s Garden MILLOIN DOLLAR BABY (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet – Gracia Juliet iz Slavnoi Stai)
Exc - DESTINY'S CHILD Elite House (Latino Lorenco von Cobra – Arizona Elite House)
Exc - Diragos IN FLAMES (Leo vom Märkischen Land – Mezzrow’s Java)
Exc - IRIS KATRIN BERG (Imidz Major Al-Faruh Valjur Land – Imidz Carmella Drei Haus)
Exc - Kriegerhof UMA-LINA (Nitro del Rio Bianco – Kriegerhof Khloe-Kalina)
Exc - LAMIRA SHADE di Altobello (Ferrofarahgomez di Campovalano – Wild Cherry di Altobello)
Exc – Legrant Land BLISSFUL BREEZE (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni – Elsan Haus Aisha-Arisha)
Exc – Legrant Land BOHEMA BORN (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni – Elsan Haus Aisha-Arisha)
Exc - LUCKY di Altobello (Ferrofarahgomez di Campovalano – Wild Cherry di Altobello)
Exc - MALENA di Altobello (Fedor del Nasi – Ester di Altobello)
Exc – Modus Ost TAU TAORMINA (Modus Ost Aviator Ace – Modus Ost Galla Galaxis)
Exc – Pride of Russia CASSANDRA (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni – Irinland Milena Mon Amore)
Exc – Pride of Russia CHANTI CLASSIKA (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni – Irinland Milena Mon Amore)
Exc – Pride of Russia DOLCE VITA (Fedor del Nasi – Barcelona iz Doma Domeni)
Exc – Pride of Russia DOROTEJA (Fedor del Nasi – Barcelona iz Doma Domeni)
Exc – Pride of Russia FERENZI (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Sharon iz Zoosfery)
Exc - Remijaguare BARBARELLA (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal – Airz Esmir-Esmeralda)
Exc – Santa Julf IBIZA (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal – Santa Julf Amazonka)
Exc – Santa Julf KARELIA (Tahi-Reme Gerett – Santa Julf Dea de Vita)
Exc – Smart Wood Hills ULTIMA (Pathos delle Querce Nere – Smart Wood Hills Beretta)
Exc - SOLVEIG iz Zoosfery (Euro Disel iz Zoosfery – Yavlenie iz Zoosfery)
Exc – Stay in Style CHANEL (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet – Irria del Mediano)
Exc - Tamlands DEA FRANCESCA (Fedor del Nasi – Aritaur Hermione)
Exc - YOKO di Altobello (Icarus di Altobello – Luna di Altobello)

Vg - AKVILEJA z Rybalkovy (Ramonburg’s Chinji – Cynthia Halit Pasa)
Vg – Black Jax’s BITS OF INSOLENCE (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet – Black Jax’s A Touch of Organza)
Vg – Bryanstam’s TZARINA-TANUSCHKA (Walldobes Royan Rieger – Insight Fürstin-Fortunaflicka)
Vg - CELTA CELSIA of Devil Inside (Victor Vito del Rio Bianco – Irinland Arizona Ambree)
Vg - CRYSTAL WOT A THRILLER (Rensdorff Evsey at Keyala – Sant Kreal Utro Severa)
Vg - EVE Elite House (F’Hiram-Abif Royal Bell – Yalla iz Slavnoi Stai)
Vg - Karmelhofs QUINCEY DEL RIO TIGRIS (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet – Tahi-Reme Beverly)
Vg - Kriegerhof UNA-UNITA (Nitro del Rio Bianco – Kriegerhof Khloe-Kalina)
Vg – Sant Kreal MADONNA MIA (Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh – Sant Kreal Karmen)
Vg – Smart Wood Hills ZARINA (Smart Wood Hills Elisir – Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija Zhenevieva)

g - ALLURE von Hohenzollern (Latino Lorenco von Cobra – Pebbles The Best Line)
g - Carnastas BARONESSA BENELLI (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet – Zoe iz Zenica)
g - EMILY vom Havelland (Tahi-Reme Diablo – Isana vom Märkischen Land)
g - LEVIATHAN T T v. Turmhaus (Armani Dente del Gigante – Pola Daker)

 
Intermediate class (Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel - DE)
 
Exc1, CAC, CACIB, World Winner – Smart Wood Hills ROMA RAVIOL (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus – Dea Doloris von Alpha Nordic)
Exc2 – KATIA Daker (Eria Pro Maestro di Capella – Ornella de Grande Vinko)
Exc3 – NAYADA iz Slavnoi Stai (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni – U’Wembly iz Slavnoi Stai)
Exc4 – ZARITA Miratio (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Gerri – Selema Miratio)

Exc - DALMA E Herenya Morne Urya Nosta (Grant di Villa Conte – Anga Herenya Morne Urya Nosta)
Exc - Dobechester BRIOLANA (Vincent-Voque v. Alpha Nordic – Yacheero’s Evviva Evita)
Exc - Dobvoyage BENEDICTE (Come As You Are In Charge – Jean Dark Sun Moon Stars)
Exc - ORCANA di Altobello (Blade di Campovalano – Pandora di Altobello)
Exc – Paradiz Ronado SIMPHONIJA (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Gerri – Paradiz Ronado Cassiopea)
Exc - POMPADUR DE POISSON iz Zoosfery (Livonjas Baron Hero Heronimus – Orje Boliviya Banana)
Exc - PRINCESS BLACK PERL iz Zoosfery (Livonjas Baron Hero Heronimus – Orje Boliviya Banana)
Exc – Santa Julf INGRID (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal – Santa Julf Amazonka)
Exc – Santa Julf ISAMAR (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal – Santa Julf Amazonka)
Exc – Smart Wood Hills VIVRE-VIVIEN (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Gerri – Smart Wood Hils Tigridia)

Vg - BELLADONNA Black Ballerina (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni – Abbey van Les Deux Peupliers)
Vg – Calista’s TIMANDRA (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet – Bianca Betelges)
Vg - KATRINA Daker (Eria Pro Maestro di Capella – Ornella de Grande Vinko)
Vg – Sant Kreal IDEA VICTORIA (Sant Kreal Uwane – Yamaha iz Slavnoi Stai)
Vg - Tamlands NINA RICCI (Fedor del Nasi – Aritaur Hermione)

g – Mezzrow’s PRISCILLA (Leo vom Märkischen Land – Mezzrow’s Gillian)
g – Smart Wood Hills URSULA (Pathos delle Querce Nere – Smart Wood Hills Beretta)

 

 
Open class (Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel - DE)
 
Exc1 – Livonijas Baronessa KINGLY KASSANDRA (Sant Kreal Rembrandt – Paola Penelopa Piligrimas)
Exc2 – CIARA Elite House (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni – Yalla iz Slavnoi Stai)
Exc3 – KARMEN Majstersztyk (Gem’Givveeon Hurricane - Esmir de Salvo Windsor)
Exc4 – Irinland OLYMPIA (Irinland Duc Dufer – Irinland Kamila Kara)

Exc - Ardens ULITKA (Ardens Gauguin – Ivana di Satti)
Exc - BARONESSA RHEA (Eko Royal Bell – Hercogine Boriada No Demetra)
Exc - DASZA z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku – Santa Julf Venezia)
Exc – Deep Delight CATCHY CATHY (A’Dreams Pilot – Deep Delight Bold Bonita)
Exc - Dobvoyage ABIGAEL (Mezzrow’s Flinta – Dobia’co Durabelle)
Exc - Dobvoyage AGATA (Mezzrow’s Flinta – Dobia’co Durabelle)
Exc - ELECTRA de Galius (Baron Nike Renewal – Gama Ginga House)
Exc - Eroosion IRIE-IRIENNA (Nakiro Gabi Vigo – Hainide Irie-Irida)
Exc - HERA Betelges (Embargo Betelges – Una Betelges)
Exc – Jean Dark ESTEE LAUDER (Mezzrow’s Faxe – Jean Dark Sun Moon Stars)
Exc – Legrant Land ALISHA AMOR (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni – Dana Dariana Elsan Haus)
Exc – Legrant Land ATLANTA ANNIE (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni – Dana Dariana Elsan Haus)
Exc – Monwelt’s CRAFT ZELICA (Zilan iz Zoosfery – Däsy’s Fiini Hulina)
Exc - Remijaguare ARABIKA JOLINE (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet – Airz Esmir-Esmeralda)
Exc – Sant Kreal DOMINO (Pluto de Grande Vinko – Sant Kreal Zabava)
Exc – Sant Kreal VIVACHE (Adamant de Grande Vinko - Sant Kreal Rubinovaya Roza)
Exc – Smart Wood Hills PRADA (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Gerri – Galanthus Nobilis Venezuela)
Exc – Smart Wood Hills PRINCESSA RUSKA (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Gerri – Galanthus Nobilis Venezuela)
Exc – Smart Wood Hills RUSSKAYA TSARITSA (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus – Dea Doloris v. Alpha Nordic)

Vg - A'Donikons ZINTA (A’Donikons Sensans – A’Donikons Troyana)
Vg - Ardens MAGNOLIA (Ardens Gauguin – Ardens Jamaica)
Vg – Black Treasure QUATROO (Benediction von Valinor – Black Treasure Night Hawk)
Vg - CHAYA CAYENNE di Altobello (Master Max of Djarmati – Sant Kreal Hrustalnaya Mecta)
Vg – Dark Inferno BÉLIZE (Smart Wood Hills Elisir – Jean Dark Liz Claiborne)
Vg - FARAH-FERRANDINA von Linika Stamm (Cosi’con Nebo Nodellus – Stroll’s Zuma)
Vg - NEVADA Betelges (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet – Virginia Betelges)
Vg – Park Hill’s X'MAS CHERIE (Yacheero’s El Grafito – Hainide Vera-Valentine)
Vg – Power Dee’s DAYDREAM DAISY (Deep Delight Aborigin Al – Toscanina’s Flower Power)
Vg - Torontos UNIQUE (Jivago van het Wantij – Torontos Mikita)

Disq - CAMARI von Silverkrohn (Brahms von Hanseaten – Barrage)
Can not be judged - Gorse GARDENA (Bady Boy Devil Garden – Gorse Dunja)

 

 
Working class (Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel - DE)
 
Exc1 – BARCELONA BRAVA iz Doma Domeni (Fedor del Nasi – Barcelona iz Doma Domeni)
Exc2 – RAISSA RIVIEN del Fiorsilva (Ferrofarahgomez di Campovalano – Rivien of Tanderberg)
Exc3 – DAMAJANTY iz Zoosfery (Master Max of Djarmati – Bmw Bavaria iz Zoosfery)
Exc4 – Jean Dark GOSSIP (Jean Dark Yang – Smart Wood Hills L’Oreal)

Exc – Come As You Are JOY (Ardens Gauguin – Come As You Are Alabama)
Exc - IRRIA del Mediano (Master Max of Djarmati – Come As You Are Della Baronessa)
Exc – SILVANA SABRINA del Fiorsilva (Gino Gomez del Citone – Reny of Tanderberg)
Exc - Teraline DANCING QUEEN (Ali Amadeus Piligrimas – Teraline Aurora)

Vg - Dobvoyage ANJUSKA (Mezzrow’s Flinta – Dobia’co Duradelle)
Vg – Mezzrow’s PUMA (Leo vom Märkischen Land – Mezzrow’s Gillian)
Vg – Smart Wood Hills LANCIA (Smart Wood Hills Elisir – Smart Wood Hills Tigridia)


 
Champion class (Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel - DE)
 
Exc1, res-CACIB, V-ce World Winner – Modus Ost RUSH RAKETA (Livonjas Baron Hitch Cock – Modus Ost Evva Eurydice)
Exc2 – KABBALAH iz Zoosfery (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus – Bmw Bavaria iz Zoosfery)
Exc3 – VIVIENNE Miratio (Tahi-Reme Lucifer – Kerrien Miratio)
Exc4 - FERRONA iz Velikogo Knyazhestva (Nitro del Rio Bianco – Grethen)

Exc - Keyalas WOT A DREAM (Rensdorff Evsey at Keyala – Keyalas Wot A Thriller)
Exc - Kriegerhof PRINCESS PARIS (Kriegerhof Konrad Krieger – Kriegerhof Werona v. Alpha Nordic)
Exc - MISIA del Fiorsilva (Gino Gomez del Citone – Rivien of Tanderberg)
Exc – Ramonburg’s DELILAH (Nitro del Rio Bianco – Ramonburg’s Viva)
Exc – Rossiyskiy Kolorit MADLEN MON AMORE (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus – Perri Primadonna Piligrimas)
Exc – Sant Kreal BELLISSIMA (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet – Sant Kreal Monna Lisa)
Exc – Sergius-Aleksandrija LA RIANA (Graphic Line Favorit – Sergius-Aleksandrija Riana)
Exc – Sergius-Aleksandrija MAGIA MANNON (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni – Adel-Adriana de Vinko)
Exc – Smart Wood Hills MASERATI MISTRAL (Fedor del Nasi – Smart Wood Hills Beylis)
Exc - WILD CHERRY di Altobello (Baron Nike Renewal – Ela Esmeralda Sawages)

Vg – Smart Wood Hills GLENMORANGIE (S’Lichobor Tigris – Smart Wood Hills Indiana Femma)

 

 
 

 

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review