Show Results 2008 Dobermann Club of Indonesia (Jakarta Chapter)
Date: 2008-08-09
Place: Jakarta, Indonesia
Judge: John Hull
Entries: 68
Results by: William Pangestu (vongianina@yahoo.com)
 


BOB and BOS

Males
 
Puppy A (3-6 Months)
 

VP 1. Harmonic Roscoe (Graaf Victory von Neerland Stamm X Harmonic Trixy)
VP 2. Harmonic Rocky (Graaf Victory von Neerland Stamm X Harmonic Trixy)
VP 3. Vegis Prize Jcrop

 
Puppy B (6-9 Months)
 

VP 1. Harmonic Qido (Graaf Victory von Neerland Stamm X Ch. Harmonic Jessy)

VP 2. Harmonic Quito (Graaf Victory von Neerland Stamm X Ch. Harmonic Jessy)
 
Puppy C (9-12 Months)
 

VP 1. Best Puppy, Best Futurity, Winner Dog & BOS Gerommy Moravia Heart

(Fedor del Nasi X Ch.Conessa Moravia Heart)
VP 2. Chevrollet von Ironman (Teraline Idaho X Ismi von Outrigers)
VP 3. Hertog Indische Stamm von Raferty (Teraline Idaho X Esmis von Indische Stamm)
VP Corleone von Ironman (Teraline Idaho X Ismi von Outrigers)
VP Purim’s Avata (Harmonic Denpe X Harmonic Joice)
P Chaniago von Ironman (Teraline Idaho X Ismi von Outrigers)
P Che Guevara von Ironman (Teraline Idaho X Ismi von Outrigers)
P Nino von Outrigers (Teraline Idaho X Lara von Outrigers
 
Youth class
 

Ex 1. The Big Show Arogant (King von Haus Trojan X Kristi von Outrigers)

Ex 2. Punsh Dockermann von Heisenberg (Sant Kreal Onyx X Hiya Hebe von Indische Stamm)
Ex 3. Harmonic Glory Nestor (Ch.Yago Harmonic von Rainbow X Akiko von Raferty)
G Harmonic Glory Noris (Ch.Yago Harmonic von Rainbow X Akiko von Raferty)
G The Big Show Amigo (King von Haus Trojan X Kristi von Outrigers)
G Harmonic Glory Nero (Ch.Yago Harmonic von Rainbow X Akiko von Raferty)
 
Intermediate class
 
Ex 1. Tarava Arogan (Ch.Ruslan de Grande Vinko X Ch.Eva von Forest)

Ex 2. Exclusive de Grande Vinko (Jalu Ja’Anov von Diaspora X Orange de Grande Vinko)

Ex 3. Harmonic Larson (Sant Kreal Zoroastr X Ch.Harmonic Tequila)
 
Open class
 
VG 1. Omar Lantan (Eria Pro Mastro di Capella X Daphine Z Padoku)
G 2. Harmonic Glory Bijou (Ch.Bilbao dente del gigante X Akiko von Raferty)
 
Champion class
 


Ex 1. Ch.Tarava Bonix (Ch.Beckham del Negro Amareto X Ch.Eva von Forest)

Ex 2. Ch. Macho von Frankenburg (Chaves von Frankenburg X Ch.Avera von Idelia)

Ex 3. Ch. Hilo von Heisenberg (Ch.Sant Kreal Zedan X Tahi Reme Chirio)

Ex Ch. Eria Pro Conrad For RCA (Ch.Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni X Ch.Eria Pro Ode Victoria)
Ex Ch. Harmonic Yori (Ch.Sant Kreal Zedan X Ch.Harmonic Glory Jodie)
Ex Ch. Yago Harmonic von Rainbow (Ch.Exclusive von Rainbow X Harmonic Golda Meier)
VG Ch. Harmonic Urso (Ch.Bilbao dente del Gigante X Anja Harmonic von Rainbow)
VG Ch. Harmonic Ulligane (Ch.Bilbao dente del Gigante X Anja Harmonic von Rainbow)

G Ch. Gringgo von Indische Stamm (Hustler di Altobello X Akiko von Raferty)
G Ch. Lorenzo von Outrigers (Ch.Igor del Mediano X Ch.Inul von Outrigers)

 
Females
 
Puppy A (3-6 Months)
 

VP 1. Daniela von Haus Gluckbringend (Apolon Best Cerber X Sant Kreal Ortega)

VP 2. Daitona von Haus Gluckbringend (Apolon Best Cerber X Sant Kreal Ortega)
VP 3. Erika von Haus Gluckbringend (Sant Kreal Onyx X Ch.Fairtale de Grande Vinko)
VP J’Adore de Grande Vinko (Pako Daker X Effektnaya Lady de Grande Vinko)
VP Juba Dance de Grande Vinko (Pako Daker X Effektnaya Lady de Grande Vinko)
VP Harmonic Rachel (Graaf Victory von Neerland Stamm X Harmonic Trixy)
P Vegis Prize Jazz
 
Puppy B (6-9 Months)
 
VP 1. Harmonic Pamela (Graaf Victory von Neerland Stamm X Angel Harmonic von Rainbow)
P 2. Thelma von Heisenberg (Sant Kreal Onyx X Tahi Reme Chirio)
 
Puppy C (9-12 Months)
 


VP 1. Best Puppy, Best Futurity, Winner Bitch & BOB Gitana Moravia Heart

(Ch.Fedor del Nasi X Ch.Conessa Moravia Heart)


VP 2. Happy Indische Stamm von Raferty
(Teraline Idaho X Esmir von Indische Stamm)

VP 3. Cleopatra von Ironman
(Teraline Idaho X Ismi von Outrigers)


P Queen von Frankenburg
(Teraline Idaho X Gaya von Frankenburg)

 
Youth class
 

Ex 1. Millenium Star D’Pins Zeva (Ch.Indiana Jones di Altobello X Mia von Heisenberg)

Ex 2. Harmonic Marlyana (Ch.Bilbao dente del Gigante X Harmonic Dezey)
VG 3. Vegis Prize Ilang (Ch.Indiana Jones di Altobello X Inga del Mediano)
 
Intermediate class
 

Ex 1. Aurika von Haus Gluckbringend (Gland von Haus Sjarif X Nasya Nadja di Altobello)

Ex 2. Vegis Prize Honma (Ch.Indiana Jones di Altobello X Vegis Prize Benose)

Ex 3. Vegis Prize Hektor (Ch.Indiana Jones di Altobello X Vegis Prize Benose)

Ex Tarava Alda (Ch.Ruslan de Grande Vinko X Ch.Eva von Forest)
Ex Harmonic Lavenda (Sant Kreal Zoroastr X Ch.Harmonic Tequila)
 
Open class
 
Ex 1. A.Xenia von Hosana (Ch.Excell von Hosana X AP’Star Lamborghini Lakshim)
Ex 2. Harmonic Juliana (Explorer von Betelges X Harmonic Angel von Rainbow)
Ex 3. Lexi von Outrigers (Ch.Igor del Mediano X Ch.Inul von Outrigers)
Ex Rina von Debe Haus (Tahi Reme Beneton X Vixy von Debe Haus)
VG Athena von Dockermann (Ch.Harmonic Ulligane X Hiya Hebe von Indische Stamm)
VG Rika von Debe Haus (Tahi Reme Beneton X Vixy von Debe Haus)
VG Harmonic Glory Gina (Ch.Harmonic Urso X Akiko von Raferty)
 
Champion class
 

Ex 1. Ch.Kleopatra iz Gratsiano (Rossisky Kolorit Arbat Aldo X Afrodita Diva iz Gratsiano)
Ex 2. Ch. Harmonic Jolanda (Ch.Sant Kreal Zedan X Ch.Harmonic Glory Jodie)
Ex 3. Ch. Gilda von Heisenberg (Sant Kreal Zoroastr X Nasya Nadja di Altobello)
Ex Ch. Harmonic Sacha (Ch.Yago Harmonic von Rainbow X Harmonic Olive)
Ex Ch. Harmonic Glory Gita (Ch.Harmonic Urso X Akiko von Raferty)
Ex Ch. Eva von Forest (Belcanto Boneti von Ashanti X Eris von Hosana)
 
 

 

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review