Show Results 2008 Indonesian Club Specialty
Date: 2008-08-10
Place: Indonesia
Judge: Lynn GLASS
Entries: 66
Results by: dushsquash@yahoo.com.sg
 


BOB and BOS

 

Males
 
Puppy A (3-6 Months)
 

VP 1. Best Puppy Harmonic Roscoe (Graaf Victory von Neerland Stamm X Harmonic Trixy)
VP 2. Harmonic Rocky (Graaf Victory von Neerland Stamm X Harmonic Trixy)
 
Puppy B (6-9 Months)
 
VP 1. Harmonic Quito (Graaf Victory von Neerland Stamm X Ch. Harmonic Jessy)
VP 2. Harmonic Qido (Graaf Victory von Neerland Stamm X Ch. Harmonic Jessy)
 
Puppy C (9-12 Months)
 
VP 1. Gerommy Moravia Heart (Fedor del Nasi X Ch.Conessa Moravia Heart)
VP 2. Purim’s Avata (Harmonic Denpe X Harmonic Joice)
VP 3. Che Guevara von Ironman (Teraline Idaho X Ismi von Outrigers)
VP Corleone von Ironman (Teraline Idaho X Ismi von Outrigers)

P Hertog Indische Stamm von Raferty (Teraline Idaho X Esmis von Indische Stamm)
P Chaniago von Ironman (Teraline Idaho X Ismi von Outrigers)
P Chevrollet von Ironman (Teraline Idaho X Ismi von Outrigers)
P 78
 
Youth class
 
Ex 1. Punsh Dockermann von Heisenberg (Sant Kreal Onyx X Hiya Hebe von Indische Stamm)
Ex 2. The Big Show Arogant (King von Haus Trojan X Kristi von Outrigers)
VG 3. The Big Show Amigo (King von Haus Trojan X Kristi von Outrigers)
VG Harmonic Glory Noris (Ch.Yago Harmonic von Rainbow X Akiko von Raferty)
VG Harmonic Glory Nestor (Ch.Yago Harmonic von Rainbow X Akiko von Raferty)
VG Harmonic Glory Nero (Ch.Yago Harmonic von Rainbow X Akiko von Raferty)
 
Intermediate class
 

Ex 1. Best Futurity & Winner Dog Tarava Arogan (Ch.Ruslan de Grande Vinko X Ch.Eva von Forest)

Ex 2. Exclusive de Grande Vinko (Jalu Ja’Anov von Diaspora X Orange de Grande Vinko)
Ex 3. Harmonic Larson (Sant Kreal Zoroastr X Ch.Harmonic Tequila)
 
Open class
 
Ex 1. Omar Lantan (Eria Pro Mastro di Capella X Daphine Z Padoku)
VG 2. Harmonic Glory Bijou (Ch.Bilbao dente del gigante X Akiko von Raferty)
VG 3. Harmonic Jacko (Explorer Betelges X Angel Harmonic von Rainbow)
 
Champion class
 

Ex 1. BOB Ch. Eria Pro Conrad For RCA
(Ch.Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni X Ch.Eria Pro Ode Victoria)
Ex 2. Ch. Tarava Bonix (Ch.Beckham del Negro Amareto X Ch.Eva von Forest)
Ex 3. Ch. Harmonic Yori (Ch.Sant Kreal Zedan X Ch.Harmonic Glory Jodie)

Ex Ch. Macho von Frankenburg (Chaves von Frankenburg X Ch.Avera von Idelia)
Ex Ch. Yago Harmonic von Rainbow (Ch.Exclusive von Rainbow X Harmonic Golda Meier)

VG Ch. Hilo von Heisenberg (Ch.Sant Kreal Zedan X Tahi Reme Chirio)
VG Ch. Harmonic Urso (Ch.Bilbao dente del Gigante X Anja Harmonic von Rainbow)
VG Ch. Harmonic Ulligane (Ch.Bilbao dente del Gigante X Anja Harmonic von Rainbow)

VG Ch. Gringgo von Indische Stamm (Hustler di Altobello X Akiko von Raferty)
VG Ch. Lorenzo von Outrigers (Ch.Igor del Mediano X Ch.Inul von Outrigers)
 
Females
 
Puppy A (3-6 Months)
 

VP 1. Daniela von Haus Gluckbringend (Apolon Best Cerber X Sant Kreal Ortega)

VP 2. Daitona von Haus Gluckbringend (Apolon Best Cerber X Sant Kreal Ortega)
VP 3. Harmonic Rachel (Graaf Victory von Neerland Stamm X Harmonic Trixy)
VP Erika von Haus Gluckbringend (Sant Kreal Onyx X Ch.Fairtale de Grande Vinko)

P J’Adore de Grande Vinko (Pako Daker X Effektnaya Lady de Grande Vinko)
P Juba Dance de Grande Vinko (Pako Daker X Effektnaya Lady de Grande Vinko)
 
Puppy B (6-9 Months)
 
VP 1. Harmonic Pamela (Graaf Victory von Neerland Stamm X Angel Harmonic von Rainbow)
VP 2. Millennium Star D’Pins Hilda (Ch.Indiana Jones di Altobello X Mia von Heisenberg)
P 3. Thelma von Heisenberg (Sant Kreal Onyx X Tahi Reme Chirio)
 
Puppy C (9-12 Months)
 

VP 1. Best Puppy, Best Futurity, Winner Bitch & BOS Gitana Moravia Heart

(Ch.Fedor del Nasi X Ch.Conessa Moravia Heart)
VP 2. Happy Indische Stamm von Raferty (Teraline Idaho X Esmir von Indische Stamm)
VP 3. Cleopatra von Ironman (Teraline Idaho X Ismi von Outrigers)
VP Queen von Frankenburg (Teraline Idaho X Gaya von Frankenburg)
 
Youth class
 

Ex 1. Millenium Star D’Pins Zeva (Ch.Indiana Jones di Altobello X Mia von Heisenberg)
Ex 2. Harmonic Marlyana (Ch.Bilbao dente del Gigante X Harmonic Dezey)
VG 3. Vegis Prize Ilang (Ch.Indiana Jones di Altobello X Inga del Mediano)
 
Intermediate class
 

Ex 1. Aurika von Haus Gluckbringend (Gland von Haus Sjarif X Nasya Nadja di Altobello)

Ex 2. Tarava Alda (Ch.Ruslan de Grande Vinko X Ch.Eva von Forest)
Ex 3. Vegis Prize Honma (Ch.Indiana Jones di Altobello X Vegis Prize Benose)
Ex Vegis Prize Hektor (Ch.Indiana Jones di Altobello X Vegis Prize Benose)
Ex Tarava Alda (Ch.Ruslan de Grande Vinko X Ch.Eva von Forest)
VG Harmonic Lavenda (Sant Kreal Zoroastr X Ch.Harmonic Tequila)
 
Open class
 

Ex 1. Harmonic Juliana (Explorer von Betelges X Harmonic Angel von Rainbow)
Ex 2. Lexi von Outrigers (Ch.Igor del Mediano X Ch.Inul von Outrigers)
Ex 3. A.Xenia von Hosana (Ch.Excell von Hosana X AP’Star Lamborghini Lakshim)

Ex Rika von Debe Haus (Tahi Reme Beneton X Vixy von Debe Haus)
Ex Athena von Dockermann (Ch.Harmonic Ulligane X Hiya Hebe von Indische Stamm)
VG Rina von Debe Haus (Tahi Reme Beneton X Vixy von Debe Haus)
VG Harmonic Glory Gina (Ch.Harmonic Urso X Akiko von Raferty)
 
Champion class
 


Ex 1. Ch.Kleopatra iz Gratsiano (Rossisky Kolorit Arbat Aldo X Afrodita Diva iz Gratsiano)

Ex 2. Ch. Eva von Forest (Belcanto Boneti von Ashanti X Eris von Hosana)
Ex 3. Ch. Harmonic Jolanda (Ch.Sant Kreal Zedan X Ch.Harmonic Glory Jodie)
Ex Ch. Gilda von Heisenberg (Sant Kreal Zoroastr X Nasya Nadja di Altobello)
Ex Ch. Harmonic Sacha (Ch.Yago Harmonic von Rainbow X Harmonic Olive)
Ex Ch. Harmonic Glory Gita (Ch.Harmonic Urso X Akiko von Raferty)

 
 
Groupsr
 
Dobermann Breeder of The Year
 


1. Heisenberg Kennel
2. Tarava Kennel
3. Harmonic Kennel

 
Producer of The Year
 
1. Ch. Harmonic Urso
2. Ch. Yago Harmonic von Rainbow
 

 


BOS with Lynn Glass

 

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review