Show Results 2008 Scandinavian Dobermann Winner 2008
Date: 2008-08-10
Place: Sweden, Boxholm
Judge: Zorzi Roberto (males and BOB), Christensen B. Allan (females)
Entries: 129
Results by: Kristiina Aaltonen <kristiina@kriegerhof-dobermanns.com>
 

 


BOS Jean Dark Grabazzi & BOB Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol

 

 
Males Black
 
Junior class
 

1/1 CK, 3rd best male JULIETTEVILLE'S LUX
1/2 CK TAMLANDS DOMINIC FARRAH
1/3 CK DIRAGOS IDOL
1/4 HP TAMLANDS DANILO FERRARI
1/5 HP JULIETTEVILLE'S LOBO

1.pr JEAN DARK JACKPOT
1.pr JEAN DARK JAZZ PRESTIGE
1.pr JEAN DARK JOE SORRENTO
2.pr DARK INFERNO CAEZAR

 
Youth class
 

1/1 CK, 4th best male BRYANSTAM'S TIZIAN-TITAN
1/2 CK, 5th best male QOURAY BETELGES
1/3 CK SMART WOOD HILLS RESPECT REEBOK
1/4 HP LORD LITRO VON SILVERKROHN
1/5 HP CALISTA'S STRATO

1.pr TIERRA'S THRILLER
1.pr LELETTON COLT COR'LEON

 
Open class
 
1/1 CK, 2nd best male JEAN DARK GUESS
1/2 CK JEAN DARK HAVANA RESERVA
1/3 CK ARDENS XANDOR
1/4 CK VARVICK-VALDO VOM GEBRANNTEN WALDE
1/5 CK KRUTOW DI ALTOBELLO

1.pr SMART WOOD HILLS LEXUS
1.pr TAMLANDS BLACK DEVIL
1.pr TOPPDOBB'S ALGEBAR
1.pr SANT KREAL CHICAGO
1.pr KINGS & QUEENS'S ENTHRONE SIR EDGAR
1.pr ORSON Z PADOKU
 
Working class
 
1/1 CAC MEZZROW'S PUSHKIN
 
Champion class
 
1/1 CK, best male, Scandinavian Dobermann Winner-08, BOS JEAN DARK GRABAZZI
 
Veteran Honor class
 
1/1 CK ZONSIERRAZ OBELIX
 
Females
 
Junior class
 
1/1 CK, 2nd best female BEATA DI ALTOBELLO
1/2 CK LELETTON DARK JEAN
1/3 CK DIRAGOS IKARA COLT
1/4 CK DIRAGOS IN FLAMES
1/5 CK SMART WOOD HILLS ZARINA

1.pr LEGRANT LAND BOHEMA BORN
1.pr DOBVOYAGE BENEDICTE
1.pr GRUMIUM BELLATRIX
1.pr GRUMIUM BERENICE
1.pr TAMLANDS DANA FELICIA
1.pr EVE ELITE HOUSE
1.pr JEAN DARK J'ADORE
0.pr DARK INFERNO CZOPHIA
 
Youth class
 


1/1 CK, best female, Scandinavian Dobermann Winner-08, BOB SMART WOOD HILLS ROMA RAVIOL

1/2 CK QARAMANTA BETELGES
1/3 CK TAMLANDS CALA FELINA
1/4 CK LELETTON CONTROL KISS ARLETT
1/5 CK KATRINA DAKER

1.pr IRIS KATRIN BERG
1.pr PARADIZ RONADO SIMPHONIJA
1.pr TAMLANDS CARA FABIANA
1.pr BRYANSTAM'S TOSCA-TIAMO
1.pr BRYANSTAM'S TZARINA-TANUSCHKA
1.pr JEAN DARK I LOVE YOU
2.pr SANT KREAL KLASSIKA

 
Open class
 

1/1 CK, 3rd best female DOBVOYAGE ABIGAEL
1/2 CK, 4th best female COME AS YOU ARE NOVA
1/3 CK JEAN DARK HOT COUTURE
1/4 CK REMIJAGUARE ARABIKA JOLINE
1/5 CK ERIA PRO ZAHRA ZUZANNA

1.pr DOBIA'CO BARONEZZA
1.pr DALMA E HERENYA MORNE URYA NOSTA
1.pr TAMLANDS ALMA
1.pr TOPPDOBB'S ALHENA
1.pr PARADIZ RONADO RIVIERA
1.pr GRUMIUM AQUILA
1.pr RAVENCLAW'S CARMENZITA
1.pr ATLANTA-ATOMIC VOM GEBRANNTEN WALDE
1.pr DARK INFERNO BÉLIZE
1.pr JEAN DARK GLOW
2.pr KING OF CRYSTAL'S HAPPY OF ELITE

 
Working class
 
1/1 CAC, 5th best female MIRABELLA BETELGES
1/2 CK DOBVOYAGE ANJUSKA
 
Champion class
 
1/1 CK JEAN DARK GOSSIP
1/2 CK JEAN DARK EXTRAVAGANCE
 
Veteran class
 
1/1 HP AMIRACE VICTORIOUS-VIENNA
1/2 HP GULLSJÖN'S SHANNARA