Show Results 2008 Special Dobermann Show Estoril
Date: 2008-08-24
Place: Estoril, Portugal
Judge: Giulio Bezzecchi (IT)
Entries: 25
Results by: www.dobermann.pt
Fotos: www.dobermann.pt/expos/2008/estoril/fotos.htm
 


BOB and BOS

 
Males Black
 
Baby class
 
1.º MP Great de Gipeuca (F’Hiram Abif Royal Bell - Ferry de Gipeuca) Best Baby
2.º MP Gin Tónico de Gipeuca (F’Hiram Abif Royal Bell - Ferry de Gipeuca)
 
Junior class
 
1.º Exc Citto Bell da Casa Runeli (Haeon Hioden del Jardin de Elfos - Elfi Cardoso's Dharma)
2.º Exc Jago da Pedra Verde (Ferro farah Gomez di Campovalano - Heidi da Pedra Verde)
 
Open class
 
1.º Exc Haeon Hioden del Jardin de Elfos (F’Hiram Abif Royal Bell - Donna Cardoso's Dharma) CAC - BOB
2.º Exc Qbairon de Rizzi (Jota Bairon de Rizzi - Come As You Are Haina) RCAC
3.º Exc William Warrior da Cruz Alta (Abbas V H Ter Eeckhout - Unita Zena V Heckenndorf)
 
Veteran class
 
1.º Exc Tarot de Athanor (Alf Flegon de Godzillas - Farina de Athanor) Best Veteran
 
Females black
 
Baby class
 
1.º MP Gipeuca de Gipeuca (F’Hiram Abif Royal Bell - Ferry de Gipeuca)
 
Puppy class
 
1.º MB Baroness Lema da Cruz Alta (Baron Echo da Cruz Alta - Unita Zena V Heckenndorf)
 
Junior class
 
1.º Exc Janet Gipsy do vale da Lobagueira (Aro Aron de Domus Solaris - Gipsy do Vale da Lobagueira)
 
Open class
 
1.º Exc Eboni Cardoso`s Dharma (Volvo Betelgesl - Belona Cardoso's Dharma) CAC
2.º Exc Gwendolin Del Jardin de Elfos (Cambler Ginga House - Esther Cardoso's Dharma) RCAC
3.º Exc Hera da Pedra Verde (Tyson di Campovalano - Diana da Pedra Verde)
 
Brown Males
 
Puppy class
 
1.º MB Baron Kelvin da Cruz Alta (Baron Benito da Cruz Alta - Baroness Erika da Cruz Alta) MCR
 
Junior class
 
1º. Exc Kublaikhan von Nemesis (FerroFarah Gomez do Campovalano x Borana v Nemesis) Best Junior, Best brown male
 
Open class
 
1º. Exc Flegon Cardoso’s Dharma (Cral Cardoso’s Dharma – Esther Cardoso’s Dharma) CAC
 
Champion class
 
1.º Exc Baron Echo da Cruz Alta (Abbas V H Ter Eeckhout - Ulla-Mia V Gebrannten Walde) CCC
 
Brown Females
 
Baby class
 
1.º MP Quely de Doberval (Monoca de Doberval - Erika Cardoso's Dharma) Best Baby female
2.º MP Quintanova de Doberval (Monoca de Doberval - Erika Cardoso's Dharma)
 
Junior class
 
1.º Exc Pamela de Doberval (Jota Bairon de Rizzi - Erika Cardoso's Dharma)
 
Open class
 
1.º Exc Mulan de Doberval (Monaco de Doberval- Erika Cardoso's Dharma) CAC - BOS
 
Champion class
 
1.º Exc Da- Hotep Striker de Rovira (Comte Carlo V Turm Haus - Yessy Yapock de Athanor) CCC